Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet ( Fri, May 7, 2010 - Sun, May 9, 2010 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Women 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Lewis, Cynthia
30-34
1:07.62
5/6
1:04.48
1
9
SDSM
Krattli, Caroline
45-49
1:06.94
5/5
1:08.61
1
9
SBSM
Van der Byl, Graclyn
30-34
1:10.33
5/4
1:08.61
2
7
MVN
Moore, Katie
18-24
1:15.00
5/1
1:11.12
1
9
NOVA
Moran, Lisal
25-29
1:12.00
5/3
1:11.82
1
9
SCAQ
Richmond, Erin
25-29
1:11.94
5/7
1:12.24
2
7
SCAQ
Cook, Jenny
50-54
1:13.20
5/2
1:12.25
1
9
MPM
Lepinski, Cokie
50-54
1:13.00
5/8
1:13.93
2
7
SDSM
Ksiazek, Kendra
25-29
1:17.70
4/5
1:14.82
3
6
SCAQ
Jurey, Mary
40-44
1:14.87
5/9
1:16.46
1
9
ARIZ
Winslow, Laura
50-54
1:19.52
4/6
1:18.83
3
6
MVN
Augerson, Lisa
45-49
1:23.00
4/8
1:19.44
2
7
ARIZ
Mullaney, Amy
45-49
1:21.00
4/3
1:19.77
4
5
UTAH
Penney, Debra
50-54
1:25.00
4/2
1:20.27
5
4
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
40-44
1:20.00
4/7
1:20.42
2
7
LVM
Thompson, Christina
30-34
1:19.98
4/4
1:21.28
3
6
COTO
Hinman, Crystal
18-24
1:33.56
3/3
1:25.11
2
7
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
55-59
1:45.00
2/7
1:26.62
1
9
NOVA
Thornton, Kim
55-59
1:32.10
3/7
1:26.77
2
7
OCC
Smith, Patty
55-59
1:29.52
4/1
1:26.93
3
6
MVN
Smith, Robin
55-59
1:30.00
4/10
1:27.33
4
5
MVN
Weissman, Deanne
45-49
1:31.48
3/6
1:27.76
3
6
COTO
Bernhardt, Allison
40-44
1:45.00
2/4
1:28.09
3
6
SCAQ
Tiernan, Joy
30-34
1:32.00
3/4
1:29.38
4
5
NOVA
Fell, Paula
40-44
1:28.51
4/9
1:31.19
4
5
COTO
Bird, Shelley
40-44
1:34.55
3/8
1:32.25
5
4
NOVA
Philipp, Heather
45-49
1:35.94
3/9
1:32.89
4
5
SCAQ
Latt, Melissa
45-49
1:30.56
3/5
1:33.04
5
4
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
60-64
1:39.29
3/10
1:33.17
1
9
MVN
Raboin, Deborah
55-59
1:36.97
3/1
1:34.79
5
4
UNAT
Mills, Anne Marie
45-49
1:43.93
2/6
1:37.63
6
3
SDSM
Williams, Anne
70-74
1:42.00
2/5
1:38.11
1
9
NOVA
Granovsky, Lora
55-59
1:35.00
3/2
1:39.22
6
3
NOVA
Russell, Mari
45-49
1:50.00
2/8
1:42.35
7
2
NOVA
Burgess, Birgit
50-54
2:00.00
2/10
1:43.68
6
3
NOVA
Dauser, Kristi
50-54
1:50.00
2/2
1:45.19
7
2
SDSM
Hirakawa, Diane
60-64
1:48.00
2/3
1:45.93
2
7
COTO
Empey, Lisa
45-49
1:50.00
2/9
1:48.76
8
1
NOVA
Mc Kinley, Maureen
55-59
2:00.00
2/1
1:56.59
7
2
CVMM
Smith, Diane
65-69
2:45.59
1/4
1:58.89
1
9
MVN
Graef, Margrit
75-79
2:00.00
1/5
2:01.33
1
9
LBG
Oakleaf, Ann
55-59
2:15.00
5/10
2:08.15
8
1
OCC
King, Jen
18-24
1:16.50
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home