Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet ( Fri, May 7, 2010 - Sun, May 9, 2010 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Women 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCC
Wong, Melissa
25-29
2:15.00
3/5
2:13.50
1
9
NOVA
Moran, Lisal
25-29
2:18.00
3/6
2:15.18
2
7
SBSM
Schmidt, Karen
40-44
2:19.00
3/4
2:18.07
1
9
ARIZ
Bailey, Monica
45-49
2:30.00
3/8
2:24.14
1
9
CVMM
Osborn, Ahelee Sue
50-54
2:26.02
3/3
2:24.21
1
9
NOVA
Odgers, Emily
40-44
2:40.00
2/5
2:24.36
2
7
OCC
Amr, Aleah
25-29
2:33.10
3/2
2:31.30
3
6
ARIZ
Lynch, Evie
55-59
2:34.30
3/9
2:31.65
1
9
SDSM
Rudolf, Linda
45-49
2:38.40
3/10
2:32.30
2
7
ARIZ
Lerew, Teri
40-44
2:47.08
2/3
2:33.36
3
6
LAPS
Kingston, Susan
45-49
2:45.00
2/7
2:33.52
3
6
MVN
Burns, Nikki
18-24
2:53.00
2/10
2:38.06
1
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
40-44
2:49.00
2/2
2:38.09
4
5
NOVA
Lastelic, Barbara
40-44
2:49.25
2/9
2:42.83
5
4
NOVA
Maclean, Tanya
30-34
2:38.00
3/1
2:43.80
1
9
WH2O
Labelle, Laura
45-49
2:48.99
2/8
2:44.56
4
5
ARIZ
James, Katy
50-54
2:49.99
2/1
2:48.47
2
7
NOVA
Theders, Wendy
40-44
2:45.00
2/6
2:52.47
6
3
UNAT
Goldsmith, Dara
40-44
3:00.00
1/6
2:55.25
7
2
CVMM
Commons, Trisha
45-49
3:30.00
1/4
3:21.13
5
4
NOVA
McConkle, Cori
55-59
3:30.00
1/7
3:21.55
2
7
COTO
Deffenbaugh, Lauri
45-49
3:40.00
1/3
3:30.37
6
3
ROSE
Cook, Sally
45-49
3:45.00
1/8
3:44.70
7
2
CVMM
Smith, Diane
65-69
3:55.89
1/2
4:15.46
1
9
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine
85-89
4:57.62
1/1
4:45.33
1
9
NOVA
Fell, Paula
40-44
5:00.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Maples, Kristen
25-29
2:21.21
3/7
NS
0
MELO
Matena, Jana
45-49
2:45.00
2/4
NS
0
MVN
O'Rourke, Therese
45-49
2:59.00
1/5
NS
0
NOVA
Zamarron, Adriana
25-29
4:20.00
1/9
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home