Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
46th Cuesta Swim Invite ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 31: Women 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MSAC
Fast, Paige
2:00.56
6/7
1:58.96
1
20
AMER
Ng, Audrey
2:00.35
6/4
1:59.11
2
17
HANC
Bravo-Guzman, Noemi
2:00.00
6/6
1:59.97
3
16
AMER
Verwoest, Mia
2:00.00
6/5
2:00.84
4
15
HANC
Marsalek, Emma
2:06.66
6/3
2:02.70
5
14
WV
Mendoza, Aiyana
2:08.17
6/8
2:06.00
6
13
CYPR
Serrano, Makayla
2:10.37
6/2
2:07.88
7
12
WV
Koreni, Anastasija
2:13.16
6/1
2:12.29
8
11
SMC
Burchard, Valerie
2:14.54
6/10
2:12.38
9
9
WV
Raynes, Bella
2:15.37
5/5
2:13.36
10
7
BAKE
Franco, Audrey
2:12.50
6/9
2:14.69
11
6
FRES
Elizondo, Alejandra
2:18.11
5/3
2:16.27
12
5
CYPR
Valente, Kaylee
2:16.24
7/2
2:17.36
13
4
MSAC
Velasco, Emily
2:19.28
5/8
2:17.40
14
3
AMER
Robrecht, Ruby
2:18.00
5/7
2:17.77
15
2
MERC
Abril, Sydney
2:23.64
5/2
2:19.30
16
1
HART
Cowden, Colby
2:25.54
5/1
2:21.96
17
0
CERR
Cummings, Alexis
NT
1/3
2:22.84
18
0
HANC
Cruz, Kiana
2:29.10
4/8
2:23.27
19
0
COS
Cox, Kallysta
2:31.40
4/9
2:23.92
20
0
MSAC
Luna, Paulina
2:27.15
4/6
2:25.29
21
0
WV
Brock, Sydney
2:40.00
3/8
2:25.57
22
0
FRES
Peters, Sally
2:35.02
3/4
2:26.48
23
0
WV
Skibba, Marta
2:24.51
5/9
2:27.03
24
0
COS
Satorre, Ella
2:45.00
3/1
2:27.13
25
0
FRES
Ledbetter, Taryn
2:29.06
4/3
2:27.18
26
0
AMER
Rodriguez, Elizabeth
2:27.08
4/5
2:27.21
27
0
FRES
Walls, Sade
2:28.42
4/4
2:27.29
28
0
CYPR
Wells, Nicole
2:34.78
3/6
2:27.64
29
0
AMER
Novorok, Anna
2:40.51
3/2
2:27.83
30
0
WV
Grays, Ava
2:29.70
4/2
2:28.00
31
0
SMC
Torres Ramirez, Valeria
2:27.03
5/10
2:28.14
32
0
SMC
Vasquez, Rose
2:28.62
4/7
2:31.03
33
0
CCSF
Szabo, Gia
2:32.12
4/10
2:31.32
34
0
COS
Rivas, Gracie
2:32.00
4/1
2:31.62
35
0
HART
Castorena, Christina
2:34.34
3/5
2:32.95
36
0
MSAC
Chong, Elizabeth
2:43.64
3/9
2:33.07
37
0
SMC
Gijon, Lorena
2:38.76
3/3
2:34.91
38
0
MSAC
Omeyokan, Atlyeyezin
2:50.12
2/7
2:41.30
39
0
FRES
Terpogosyan, Margaret
2:50.98
2/3
2:41.57
40
0
HANC
Ceja, Sandra
2:45.57
3/10
2:43.43
41
0
CERR
Aragon, Autumn
2:46.71
2/5
2:44.32
42
0
WV
Orlandi Lazzarini, Sofia
2:35.79
3/7
2:44.58
43
0
CUES
Reilly, Cordelia
2:50.00
2/4
2:45.54
44
0
BAKE
Dominguez, Exayana
2:49.14
2/6
2:50.57
45
0
SMC
Manteghi, Mahoor
2:59.30
2/9
2:50.59
46
0
CCSF
Clayson, Sarah
2:57.34
2/8
2:51.98
47
0
CERR
Gonzalez, Hannah
NT
1/7
2:53.69
48
0
CERR
McKenna, Kylee
NT
1/4
2:54.53
49
0
CERR
Perez, Abigail
2:58.27
2/2
2:58.56
50
0
FRES
Villalobos, Jamie
3:04.44
2/10
3:02.81
51
0
CLOC
Herzog, Juliet
3:01.45
2/1
3:05.45
52
0
HART
Adams, Taylor
3:09.00
1/5
3:11.61
53
0
HANC
Echavarria, Dora
3:30.99
1/6
3:30.39
54
0
HART
Urban, Desire
NT
1/8
3:49.53
55
0
WV
Lee, Aneska
2:17.00
5/4
DQ
0
CCSF
Carino, Brianna
2:18.88
NS
NS
0
CUES
Gills, Sydney
2:48.36
NS
NS
0
WV
Lax, Ruthie
2:18.08
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home