Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 Ron Johnson Invitational + Ultra Distance Extravaganza + Southwest Zone Championship ( Sat, Nov 18, 2023 - Sun, Nov 19, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Mixed 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NOVA
Assouab, Adil
30-34
56.89
9/4
57.61
1
DDSA
Commings, Jeff
45-49
58.33
9/5
59.00
1
MMAC
Ulrickson, Matthew
45-49
59.94
9/3
1:00.95
2
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
35-39
1:03.88
9/7
1:04.37
1
MMAC
Emoto, Kanta
18-24
1:15.88
8/6
1:07.56
1
SDM
Kay, Trinity
18-24
1:02.97
9/2
1:07.80
1
NOVA
Bartosh, Travis
40-44
1:07.24
9/1
1:08.50
1
SDSM
Hoff, Kevin
35-39
1:08.70
9/8
1:09.83
1
RIO
Mozdzen, Michelle
35-39
1:11.52
8/5
1:12.65
2
JFM
Conrad, Kelley
30-34
1:17.94
7/4
1:15.28
1
NOVA
Moore, Peter
50-54
1:02.56
9/6
1:15.97
1
SDM
Evans, Dave
60-64
1:17.50
8/8
1:16.70
1
BSMT
Teller, Jordan
40-44
1:19.90
7/5
1:16.91
1
UC48
Signs, Richard
40-44
1:16.00
8/7
1:17.86
2
UC48
Case-Ruchala, Celeste
35-39
1:30.00
6/6
1:18.31
3
SDM
Oo, Aung Sann
40-44
1:35.00
5/4
1:18.44
3
ARIZ
Sixkiller, Jason
45-49
1:22.00
7/6
1:19.03
3
PRESC
Bunch, Brigid
60-64
1:20.63
7/3
1:20.66
1
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
70-74
1:17.00
8/1
1:21.37
1
UC48
Freeman, Liberty
18-24
1:14.89
8/3
1:21.54
2
JFM
Porter, Shannon
18-24
1:25.83
7/7
1:22.30
3
ARIZ
Thorp, Scott
55-59
1:26.01
7/1
1:22.46
1
BSMT
McNamara, Wendy
65-69
1:23.00
7/2
1:24.58
1
SDM
Collins, Theodore
60-64
1:30.00
6/5
1:25.38
2
PSCM
Henry, Nicole
30-34
1:40.00
5/8
1:26.57
2
UC48
Lentz, Randy
60-64
1:15.90
8/2
1:27.79
3
RIO
Cali, Sarah
35-39
1:45.00
3/3
1:28.87
4
RIO
Jurek, Susan
60-64
1:40.00
4/4
1:30.92
2
AZSBM
Schwarz, Michael
55-59
1:37.00
5/3
1:31.36
2
FFAST
Lerew, Teri
55-59
1:34.75
6/1
1:32.05
1
JFM
Noland, Lily
18-24
1:31.76
6/2
1:32.34
4
SCSTA
Wiseley, Dale
70-74
1:32.58
6/7
1:33.17
2
PRESC
Huck, Robert
70-74
1:30.00
6/4
1:35.30
3
DDSA
Lantto, Victoria
60-64
1:37.82
5/6
1:35.61
3
UC48
Musch, Kristin
60-64
1:42.00
4/2
1:36.70
4
NOVA
Serbia, George
60-64
1:35.00
5/5
1:37.72
4
AZSBM
Ton, Bill
75-79
1:35.00
6/8
1:39.39
1
SDM
Altman, Christie
70-74
1:40.10
4/5
1:40.14
1
DDSA
Koch, Gretchen
40-44
1:40.91
4/6
1:40.51
2
SCWM
Hay, Suzanne
60-64
1:42.63
4/1
1:41.14
5
SDM
Depta, Sylvia
50-54
1:46.55
3/7
1:41.94
1
AZSBM
Heggy, Terry
65-69
1:43.80
3/4
1:42.22
1
SDM
Ostrander, Bob
65-69
1:30.00
6/3
1:44.03
2
SDM
James, Katy
65-69
1:45.00
3/2
1:45.54
2
LT-AZ
Elletson, Amy
50-54
1:47.50
3/1
1:45.69
2
AZSBM
Truesdale, Steve
70-74
1:43.00
4/8
1:46.55
4
PRESC
Anderson, Jill
65-69
1:45.00
3/6
1:46.66
3
AZSBM
Lehman, Allison
65-69
1:44.73
3/5
1:48.38
4
AZSBM
Minck, Noelle
65-69
1:48.50
2/4
1:48.56
5
RGSC
Piper, Devi
65-69
1:42.27
4/7
1:50.35
6
UC42
Coleman, Bonnie
65-69
1:47.98
3/8
1:51.85
7
MMAC
Hickey, Tricia
60-64
1:40.00
5/7
1:57.07
6
SCWM
Loring, Karen
70-74
1:57.27
2/3
1:57.34
2
SCSTA
Case, Malinda
80-84
2:25.30
1/3
2:08.57
1
SCWM
Mason, Lynn
65-69
2:10.00
2/2
2:10.65
8
SCSTA
Hayes, Cynthia
65-69
2:20.00
1/4
2:14.31
9
UC48
Trawick, Jonathan
18-24
2:40.01
1/6
2:19.33
2
AZSBM
Strebig, Stanley
80-84
2:20.78
1/5
2:23.35
1
SCWM
Howard, Donna
70-74
2:17.16
2/8
2:25.09
3
PSM
Wissmann, Christine
65-69
2:51.00
1/7
2:30.80
10
UC48
Madhivanan, Paavlena
25-29
2:42.83
1/2
2:34.28
1
SCWM
Hoffman, Crystal
60-64
5:20.15
1/1
3:00.83
7
SCSTA
McClean, Karen
65-69
1:40.46
4/3
DQ
SDM
Gustavson, Jeff
60-64
1:37.95
5/2
NS
SDM
Pacheco, Noah
18-24
1:28.19
7/8
NS
ROSE
Popko, David
45-49
1:11.11
8/4
NS
SDM
Roxborough, Sheila
60-64
2:05.00
2/6
NS
SCWM
Scott, Liz
65-69
1:51.26
2/5
NS
AZSBM
Shaffer, Craig
75-79
1:40.00
5/1
NS
SCWM
Smith, Robert
80-84
2:15.00
2/1
NS
AZSBM
Springer, Douglas
75-79
2:15.00
2/7
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home