Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2023 - Sun, Aug 6, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Event 46: Women 400 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Bristow, Carter
5:35.00
8/6
5:22.46
1
11
LMSC
Jarzabek, Ewa
6:02.00
7/6
6:17.35
2
9
NCMS
Marshall, Christina
5:45.90
8/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Byerly, Kaila
7:00.00
5/1
5:47.27
1
11
SFTL
Kopas, Allison
5:05.87
8/4
5:51.00
2
9
PBM
Detka, Michelle
5:54.27
8/1
6:13.56
3
8
SPM
Howson, Megan
6:26.15
6/6
6:30.32
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WISC
Holtzen, Jenny
5:18.55
8/5
5:10.95
1
11
MMAC
McNicol, Stephanie
5:33.52
8/3
5:30.35
2
9
PBM
Raininger, Christine
5:59.00
7/4
5:37.80
3
8
GAJA
Mathews, Laura
5:53.50
8/7
5:45.88
4
7
O*H*
Besman, Melissa
6:30.04
6/1
6:02.50
5
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Dundey, Caitlin
6:01.12
7/3
6:03.52
1
11
SPM
Swoch, Sarah
6:25.05
6/3
6:06.69
2
9
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
6:49.92
5/7
6:37.51
3
8
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
8:04.25
NS
NS
0
PORT
Young, Charley
6:30.99
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
6:17.88
7/8
6:10.92
1
11
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
6:45.39
5/3
6:45.44
2
9
SWOUT
Kim, Sophie
7:49.74
3/4
7:12.21
3
8
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
7:22.30
4/6
7:26.38
4
7
CONN
King, Sarah
12:51.52
1/5
12:51.93
5
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
5:54.54
8/8
5:46.29
1
11
PIRAT
Carnevale, Cecilia
5:59.59
7/5
6:04.80
2
9
CONN
Taddeo, Marta
7:15.53
4/5
7:07.08
3
8
LMSC
Lilienthal, Rachael
8:46.22
3/8
8:19.40
4
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Mack, Tara
6:20.00
6/4
6:20.28
1
11
PBM
LeClair, Dale
6:34.94
5/4
6:34.52
2
9
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
8:52.83
2/4
9:38.92
3
8
SHARK
Good, Tricia
6:26.50
6/2
DQ
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CSLA
Lowensteyn, Ilka
6:05.00
7/2
5:58.33
1
11
INDY
Shuck, Susie
6:15.00
7/7
6:11.48
2
9
SRM
Jones, Sara
6:29.44
6/7
6:27.01
3
8
MILEN
Camacho, Martha
7:14.40
4/4
6:55.55
4
7
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
7:00.45
5/8
7:09.18
5
6
MICH
Master, Julie
7:18.59
4/3
7:16.80
6
5
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
7:49.64
4/8
7:41.23
7
4
SHARK
Elliott, Daphne
7:30.00
4/2
8:14.04
8
3
MELB
Wheeler, Joan
6:30.05
6/8
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Esahak-Gage, Jane
6:20.98
6/5
6:15.39
1
11
LVM
Saucy, Stephanie
6:16.20
7/1
6:16.05
2
9
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
6:45.73
5/6
6:44.17
3
8
1776
Burke, Barbara
6:40.96
5/5
6:48.64
4
7
SFTL
Bennett, Sarah
8:00.31
3/6
8:17.00
5
6
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
11:00.00
2/8
10:23.91
6
5
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
11:08.08
1/4
10:27.55
7
4
MOST
Eakle, Julie
6:50.78
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
7:55.95
3/5
8:03.91
1
11
MVN
Dolan LaMar, Diana
7:45.00
4/1
8:05.13
2
9
SFTL
Larson, Linda
8:23.97
3/1
8:11.66
3
8
SHARK
Watts, Sue
8:21.64
3/7
8:31.17
4
7
SFTL
Grady, Marci
9:54.04
2/6
9:32.79
5
6
SHARK
Einsidler, Karen
6:47.86
5/2
NS
0
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
7:41.16
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
8:10.71
3/2
8:22.21
1
11
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
9:23.12
2/5
9:37.33
2
9
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
10:14.39
2/2
9:43.14
3
8
LMSC
Dennis, Martha
9:40.25
2/3
9:44.62
4
7
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
10:18.81
2/7
10:13.81
5
6
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Hayes, Christie
7:58.23
3/3
8:09.71
1
11
PBM
Camp, Robyne
18:00.00
1/6
14:23.73
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Oberg, Jane
10:30.00
2/1
10:17.34
1
11
FACT
Henderson, Martha
14:19.84
1/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home