Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2023 - Sun, Aug 6, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 44: Women 200 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Feng, Jessie
2:40.68
5/3
2:38.91
1
11
SFTL
Beyer, Erika
3:05.38
4/3
2:56.48
2
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Raininger, Christine
2:55.00
5/8
2:43.84
1
11
GAJA
Mathews, Laura
2:48.00
5/7
2:44.07
2
9
GSMS
Miller, Jenna
2:46.50
5/2
2:55.42
3
8
TBAM
Stayman, Hayley
3:45.00
3/2
3:35.80
4
7
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ATLY
Shelnutt, Vesna
2:35.00
5/5
2:26.63
1
11
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
3:21.87
4/8
3:25.36
2
9
PORT
Young, Charley
3:10.99
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Szekely, Ildiko
2:28.35
5/4
2:28.14
1
11
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:31.34
3/5
3:34.47
2
9
CONN
King, Sarah
7:22.52
1/3
6:57.05
3
8
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LMSC
Lilienthal, Rachael
4:24.90
2/4
4:19.68
1
11
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELB
Chubb, Courtney
3:02.13
4/5
2:53.02
1
11
SPM
Hayden, Alison
2:49.83
5/1
3:02.77
2
9
PBM
Taback, Megyn
3:48.36
3/7
3:51.12
3
8
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
4:44.83
2/6
5:25.73
4
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CSLA
Lowensteyn, Ilka
2:46.00
5/6
2:45.22
1
11
INDY
Shuck, Susie
3:01.50
4/4
2:59.14
2
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:12.57
4/2
3:09.12
3
8
MILEN
Camacho, Martha
3:35.14
3/6
3:35.39
4
7
SHARK
Elliott, Daphne
3:28.62
3/4
3:44.46
5
6
SRM
Bulman, Robin
3:49.36
3/1
3:49.10
6
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Hung, Maria
3:08.60
4/6
3:12.86
1
11
1776
Burke, Barbara
3:15.75
4/1
3:18.20
2
9
SFTL
Bennett, Sarah
4:26.93
2/5
4:41.08
3
8
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
5:46.94
1/4
5:21.99
4
7
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
6:00.00
1/5
6:09.97
5
6
NCMS
Dore, Mary
3:14.15
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
4:10.50
3/8
4:06.75
1
11
SFTL
Larson, Linda
4:56.28
2/2
4:37.01
2
9
SFTL
Grady, Marci
4:42.05
2/3
4:37.56
3
8
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
3:31.84
3/3
DQ
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
5:39.07
2/8
5:14.84
1
11
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
5:34.61
2/1
5:26.45
2
9
LMSC
Dennis, Martha
5:30.22
2/7
5:28.53
3
8
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
4:30.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home