Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2023 - Sun, Aug 6, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 42: Women 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Anderson, Julie
1:03.44
20/4
1:03.00
1
11
SHARK
Yenari, Sage
1:08.00
20/6
1:07.76
2
9
1693
Klabunde, Sarah
1:04.50
20/5
1:08.29
3
8
LMSC
Jarzabek, Ewa
1:07.00
20/3
1:08.56
4
7
SHARK
Sherlock, Olivia
1:15.55
20/1
1:09.65
5
6
UC14
van Woesik, Liana
1:10.40
20/2
1:11.42
6
5
PBM
Gustin, Alexa
1:14.27
20/7
1:17.26
7
4
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Marshall, Alexandra
59.45
19/4
1:01.01
1
11
NEM
Khiyara, Ines
1:03.50
19/3
1:01.28
2
9
UC14
de Perrot, Danielle
1:05.02
19/7
1:02.52
3
8
NEM
McDonald, Juliana
1:04.50
19/2
1:02.97
4
7
GAJA
Hall, Leah
1:06.12
19/8
1:02.98
5
6
PCAT
Wu, Angelia
1:06.27
17/3
1:04.03
6
5
SFTL
Yelle, Madison
1:05.64
19/1
1:04.35
7
4
UC14
Davis, Emily
1:04.00
19/6
1:04.70
8
2.5
PBM
Detka, Michelle
1:06.95
17/2
1:04.70
8
2.5
SFTL
Kopas, Allison
1:00.09
19/5
1:08.03
10
1
IM
Law, Sarah
1:08.56
17/4
1:10.83
11
0
MILEN
Velado, Melanie
1:44.40
17/1
1:34.18
12
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Uzcategui, Andrea
1:00.49
18/4
1:01.72
1
11
SHARK
Jones, Cassandra
1:01.60
18/5
1:02.53
2
9
PBM
Meier, Ella
1:03.36
18/3
1:02.99
3
8
FFH
Rice, Breanna
1:23.85
17/6
1:08.46
4
7
SHARK
Promchitmart, Onshalee
1:08.86
18/6
1:11.00
5
6
LSM
Batten, Courtney
1:15.30
18/2
1:11.92
6
5
LSM
Kelly, Mary Kate
1:17.41
18/1
1:18.16
7
4
GCST
Barber, Margaret
1:20.30
18/8
1:19.15
8
3
RMST
Woods, Katie
1:24.40
17/7
1:20.49
9
2
GSMS
Reininger, Susanne
1:42.29
17/5
1:48.52
10
1
MSQC
Smith, Jamie
1:15.59
18/7
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GAJA
Kuuskoski, Amy
1:03.87
16/4
1:03.60
1
11
BSS
Revere, Danielle
1:05.99
16/3
1:03.96
2
9
PBM
Woodruff, Janice
1:16.99
14/3
1:07.77
3
8
SFTL
De Leon, Andrea
1:18.00
14/4
1:09.62
4
7
MSQC
Houtekier, Jennifer
1:14.12
16/2
1:09.90
5
6
SWOUT
Jimenez, Courtney
1:14.84
16/7
1:10.16
6
5
UC17
Montgomery, Krista
1:16.17
16/8
1:12.20
7
4
SHARK
Gangl, Elizabeth
1:12.30
16/6
1:13.70
8
3
UC14
Smither, Jaclyn
1:16.00
16/1
1:21.72
9
2
SPM
Nauta, Chelsea
1:05.00
16/5
NS
0
MILEN
Oviedo, Keilyn
2:22.63
14/2
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC11
McClellan, Jennifer
1:04.42
15/4
1:05.83
1
11
SHARK
King, Ashley
1:07.70
15/5
1:06.56
2
9
TCAS
Fisher, Tammy
1:11.15
15/2
1:08.87
3
8
UC14
Durango, Sofia
1:11.00
15/3
1:09.01
4
7
PIRAT
Quesada, Milena
1:11.12
15/6
1:09.37
5
6
CSMS
Keyser, Elaine
1:12.06
15/1
1:12.70
6
5
NYAC
Coughlin, Joni
1:12.00
15/7
1:15.08
7
4
CAM
Conroy, Dana
1:15.77
14/5
1:15.57
8
3
LG
Clark, Molly
1:15.00
15/8
1:17.10
9
2
CAM
Shaw, Beth
1:28.00
14/6
1:21.42
10
1
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
1:00.28
13/4
1:00.50
1
11
OPA
Glenn, Katie
1:01.40
13/5
1:01.08
2
9
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
1:03.50
13/3
1:04.10
3
8
PBM
Caudrillier, Rebecca
1:05.98
13/6
1:05.13
4
7
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
1:06.66
13/2
1:05.81
5
6
CAM
Spohn, Gina
1:08.56
13/1
1:09.17
6
5
SHARK
Mayville-Ledford, Janey
1:07.10
13/7
1:09.31
7
4
PSA
Chiaway, Maritza
1:17.00
12/4
1:09.53
8
3
1693
Choe, Michele
1:11.59
13/8
1:10.76
9
2
PBM
Morris, Hillary
1:18.03
12/3
1:16.02
10
1
SFTL
Wray, Heather
1:17.00
12/5
1:17.63
11
0
SWOUT
Cull, Paige
1:21.25
12/7
1:17.94
12
0
NCMS
King, Victoria
1:20.55
12/6
1:19.38
13
0
PBM
Mitchell, Amy
1:21.00
12/2
1:19.45
14
0
CAM
Bidwell, Cecilia
1:33.29
12/1
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
1:00.53
11/4
1:00.40
1
11
SHARK
Keller, Bridget
1:07.53
11/5
1:07.15
2
9
CM-Y
Bond, Lisa
1:10.45
11/3
1:21.29
3
7.5
SFTL
Hermann, Heather
1:22.00
11/2
1:21.29
3
7.5
SFTL
Robayo, Sulay
1:34.99
11/7
1:39.61
5
6
MILEN
Fuentes, Nancy
2:04.65
11/1
1:43.97
6
5
RMST
Bass, Amy
1:11.06
11/6
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DCAC
Dawson, Deborah
1:06.26
10/5
1:04.79
1
11
LSM
Stone, Stephanie
1:05.30
10/4
1:06.61
2
9
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
1:09.22
10/3
1:07.33
3
8
PBM
Leib Alexander, Amy
1:09.50
10/6
1:08.62
4
7
SHARK
Dombrowski, Andrea
1:09.97
10/2
1:10.70
5
6
SHARK
Goldschmidt, Claudia
1:14.93
9/4
1:13.77
6
5
SHARK
Strang, Heather
1:14.00
10/1
1:14.01
7
4
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
1:14.01
10/8
1:14.66
8
3
TTM
Zipf, Mandy
1:16.25
9/3
1:14.71
9
2
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
1:18.00
9/6
1:14.97
10
1
SHARK
Watkins, Michelle
1:15.95
9/5
1:18.16
11
0
SPM
Clark, Dawn
1:20.94
9/7
1:19.27
12
0
NCMS
Byrd, Laura
1:19.87
9/2
1:20.56
13
0
TYSM
Marsicano, Stacie
1:42.80
9/1
1:28.93
14
0
SHARK
Jacobson, Stacey
1:45.00
9/8
NS
0
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
1:11.83
10/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELB
Parker Palace, Kelly
1:09.46
8/4
1:08.02
1
11
PBM
Jones, Eney
1:10.80
8/5
1:09.89
2
9
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
1:12.83
8/2
1:11.42
3
8
CMS
Turing, J
1:11.11
8/3
1:11.58
4
7
SHARK
Lachney, Fay
1:14.59
8/7
1:13.16
5
6
MPC
Hansen, Hillary
1:14.80
8/8
1:13.93
6
5
MELB
Courtney, Zena
1:12.63
8/6
1:14.18
7
4
PBM
Marnoch, Caroline
1:17.63
7/4
1:14.84
8
3
LMSC
Lind, Celeste
1:18.11
7/3
1:15.15
9
2
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
1:14.71
8/1
1:16.39
10
1
SHARK
Bennett, Ellen
1:20.00
7/6
1:18.96
11
0
SYL
Johnson, Judi
1:18.00
7/5
1:20.39
12
0
SHARK
Fedako, Cathy
1:24.50
7/7
1:20.81
13
0
1693
Mackall, Suni
1:24.07
7/2
1:23.52
14
0
SFTL
Carbonell, Ana
1:25.85
7/8
1:24.08
15
0
SFTL
Marks, Karen
1:44.59
6/3
1:24.23
16
0
PBM
Blake, Trish
1:45.00
6/6
1:40.23
17
0
UC30
Travers, Cyndy
1:35.00
6/4
1:40.64
18
0
LG
Wood, Cindi
1:46.37
6/2
1:42.31
19
0
PBM
McMillen, Lacy
1:44.06
6/5
1:47.91
20
0
SFTL
Monahan, Becky
2:00.00
6/7
1:52.03
21
0
PBM
Silich, Cheryl Ann
1:25.84
7/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ENSW
Noyes, Penny
1:10.50
5/4
1:10.15
1
11
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
1:14.99
5/3
1:13.53
2
9
PBM
Neary, Donna
1:33.00
5/8
1:15.75
3
8
UC04
Hoppenrath, Terri
1:16.03
5/2
1:15.90
4
7
SHARK
Early, Marilyn
1:14.00
5/5
1:16.52
5
6
SHARK
Kryka, Nancy
1:15.95
5/6
1:16.82
6
5
PBM
Reller, Meg
1:45.28
4/4
1:17.83
7
4
GSMS
Gebhardt, Susan
1:26.07
5/1
1:23.71
8
3
SPM
Kiernan, Nancy
1:56.68
4/6
1:46.56
9
2
MILEN
Gutiérrez Fernandez, Rosa
1:49.03
4/5
1:46.82
10
1
GSMS
Barrett, Pam
1:52.43
4/3
1:50.16
11
0
SFTL
Musk, Gail
3:00.00
4/1
2:05.89
12
0
LG
Sedacca, Eileen
2:45.00
4/7
2:44.02
13
0
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
1:20.00
5/7
NS
0
SHARK
Hopson, Linda
2:08.14
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:12.00
3/4
1:06.68
1
11
PBM
Hare, Frances
1:19.00
3/5
1:23.61
2
9
PBM
Rust, Catherine
1:29.30
3/2
1:23.87
3
8
SRQM
Walker, Deb
1:25.00
3/6
1:23.96
4
7
UC32
Bodmer, Chrissy Miller
1:24.85
3/3
1:26.99
5
6
SHARK
Carter, Karen
1:38.70
3/1
1:32.64
6
5
WISC
Schneider, Mary
1:41.54
3/8
1:44.77
7
4
SHARK
Mitchell, Carol
1:48.11
2/7
1:49.12
8
3
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
2:41.92
2/8
2:48.04
9
2
MILEN
Azuola Quesada, Ana
3:37.48
1/3
3:11.33
10
1
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
1:31.55
3/7
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GAJA
Williamson, Francine
1:30.75
2/3
1:22.56
1
11
SHARK
Carson, June
1:25.50
2/4
1:28.41
2
9
SFTL
Webb, Linda
1:34.34
2/5
1:34.15
3
8
WISC
Christenson, Candy
1:46.58
2/6
1:47.17
4
7
CM-Y
Fishburne, Harriette
2:16.93
2/1
2:00.59
5
6
MOST
Vitt, Ann
1:42.47
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
2:00.00
1/7
1:49.61
1
11
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
2:10.00
1/8
2:06.43
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
1:54.47
1/4
2:00.42
1
11
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Campbell, Joan
2:39.12
1/5
2:46.15
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home