Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2023 - Sun, Aug 6, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 36: Women 200 M Free Relay - Finals
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 100-119
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
A
2:03.50
9/6
1:53.34
1
22
NEM
A
1:57.63
9/4
1:55.16
2
18
1693
A
2:02.50
9/5
1:59.14
3
16
SFTL
B
2:21.13
9/2
1:59.53
4
14
SHARK
A
2:03.00
9/3
2:01.26
5
12
SPM
A
3:13.80
9/7
2:10.85
6
10
Age Group 120-159
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
C
1:59.13
8/5
1:54.61
1
22
1693
A
1:59.50
8/3
1:56.29
2
18
SPM
A
1:56.10
8/4
1:56.96
3
16
PBM
A
2:00.50
8/6
1:59.72
4
14
SFTL
D
2:09.11
8/2
2:05.25
5
12
SFTL
E
2:16.86
8/7
2:09.31
6
10
SHARK
A
2:17.00
8/1
2:12.60
7
8
CAM
A
2:20.00
8/8
2:13.04
8
6
SWOUT
A
2:21.00
6/7
2:13.28
9
4
Age Group 160-199
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
A
1:59.65
7/5
1:57.59
1
22
SHARK
A
2:03.00
7/3
2:04.61
2
18
GAJA
A
2:11.00
7/2
2:04.74
3
16
SPM
A
2:14.80
7/1
2:07.78
4
14
SFTL
F
2:13.48
7/7
2:08.96
5
12
SWIM
A
2:05.00
7/6
2:19.11
6
10
MELB
A
2:20.67
7/8
2:19.66
7
8
PBM
A
2:33.00
6/5
2:30.52
8
6
TBAM
A
2:50.00
6/3
2:34.12
9
4
SFTL
G
2:31.40
6/4
2:39.62
10
2
MILEN
A
3:58.66
6/6
3:56.23
11
0
LG
A
1:57.57
7/4
DQ
0
GSMS
A
4:00.00
6/2
DQ
0
Age Group 200-239
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
A
1:54.72
5/4
1:54.10
1
22
SHARK
A
2:02.00
5/5
2:02.72
2
18
SPM
A
2:02.60
5/3
2:07.04
3
16
MELB
A
2:09.75
5/2
2:07.48
4
14
PBM
A
2:08.50
5/6
2:09.02
5
12
RMST
A
2:21.21
4/5
2:12.93
6
10
SHARK
B
2:18.00
5/8
2:13.22
7
8
NEM
A
2:14.24
5/7
2:14.06
8
6
SRM
A
2:20.00
4/4
2:14.22
9
4
SFTL
H
2:17.93
5/1
2:17.43
10
2
MICH
A
2:21.99
4/3
2:20.90
11
0
PBM
B
2:24.00
4/6
2:24.54
12
0
SHARK
C
2:26.00
4/2
2:27.10
13
0
SFTL
I
2:40.30
4/7
2:59.26
14
0
SKY
A
3:05.00
4/1
3:12.37
15
0
Age Group 240-279
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
A
2:10.00
3/4
2:10.07
1
22
PBM
A
2:10.30
3/5
2:10.50
2
18
SWAG
A
2:44.00
2/4
2:19.36
3
16
SHARK
B
2:26.00
3/2
2:19.84
4
14
SFTL
J
2:18.90
3/3
2:22.42
5
12
SPM
A
2:39.00
3/1
2:28.09
6
10
NCMS
A
2:25.00
3/6
2:31.64
7
8
LMSC
A
2:43.99
3/8
2:33.10
8
6
PBM
B
2:35.00
3/7
2:34.96
9
4
WISC
A
2:44.73
2/5
2:42.32
10
2
SPM
B
3:17.30
2/6
3:05.43
11
0
SYL
A
2:51.00
2/3
3:19.14
12
0
SFTL
L
6:00.42
2/2
5:17.91
13
0
Age Group 280-319
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
A
2:25.00
1/4
2:27.16
1
22
PBM
A
2:36.50
1/5
2:29.34
2
18
SFTL
M
2:32.98
1/3
2:32.72
3
16
PBM
B
2:39.50
1/2
2:44.11
4
14
SFTL
N
3:45.73
1/6
3:48.19
5
12
PBM
C
3:49.50
1/1
3:51.64
6
10
Age Group 320-359
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
A
4:00.07
1/7
4:20.26
1
22
Age Group 72-99
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
A
1:59.00
10/5
2:00.34
1
22
1693
A
2:07.00
10/3
2:03.25
2
18
PBM
A
2:12.00
10/6
2:12.73
3
16
SFTL
A
1:57.49
10/4
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home