Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2023 - Sun, Aug 6, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Women 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Robinson, Tatum
30.95
19/5
30.26
1
11
1693
Anderson, Megan
30.22
19/4
30.39
2
9
PBM
McCann, Erin
35.00
19/7
30.88
3
8
1693
Bristow, Carter
31.99
19/3
30.93
4
7
SFTL
Sterchele, Heather
32.02
19/6
31.51
5
6
DSMY
Bumgardner, Maia
33.70
19/2
33.17
6
5
PBM
Barreto, Laura
37.00
19/1
35.76
7
4
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Marshall, Alexandra
29.53
18/4
30.15
1
11
PSFBG
Hust, Krystin
30.61
18/5
30.40
2
9
NEM
McDonald, Juliana
32.50
17/4
30.53
3
8
NEM
Khiyara, Ines
32.00
18/2
30.56
4
7
COAS
Wiet, Abigail
35.00
17/6
30.64
5
6
PBM
Casey, Kendal
35.00
17/3
30.85
6
5
SFTL
Beyer, Erika
30.94
18/3
31.56
7
4
NEM
Feng, Jessie
32.34
18/1
31.93
8
3
PCAT
Wu, Angelia
32.37
18/8
32.01
9
2
UC14
Davis, Emily
32.22
18/7
32.27
10
1
OCY
Colasurdo, Alyssa
32.00
18/6
32.42
11
0
REDT
Harkness, Morgan
34.50
17/5
33.87
12
0
SPM
Martin Mayor, Macarena
37.00
17/7
34.98
13
0
PBM
Battles, Rebecca
37.00
17/2
35.56
14
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC25
Aceino, Margo
30.00
16/4
29.96
1
11
NCMS
Flanagan, Anna
30.55
16/3
30.72
2
9
SFTL
Uzcategui, Andrea
30.06
16/5
30.80
3
8
PBM
Meier, Ella
31.05
16/6
30.90
4
7
PIRAT
Anchia, Susan
32.00
16/2
31.02
5
6
FFH
Rice, Breanna
35.94
15/4
33.56
6
5
SHARK
Varnell, Laurel
35.10
16/7
33.74
7
4
O*H*
Anstine, Sarah
38.50
15/5
34.43
8
3
SFTL
Bijlsma, Nathalie
35.71
16/1
35.80
9
2
UC37
Lawrence, Sarah
42.50
15/6
37.86
10
1
MSQC
Smith, Jamie
35.80
16/8
38.53
11
0
TBAM
Stayman, Hayley
39.73
15/3
38.64
12
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Rodriguez, Wendy
29.83
14/4
29.60
1
11
NYAC
Vaziri, Leila
37.00
13/3
30.73
2
9
MACC
Berry, Caitlin
30.82
14/5
30.82
3
8
BSS
Revere, Danielle
33.99
14/6
31.63
4
7
SFTL
Kowalsky, Becky
33.20
14/3
32.27
5
6
GAJA
Kuuskoski, Amy
36.00
14/1
34.52
6
5
IM
Filipp, Danielle
37.00
13/5
34.67
7
4
MSQC
Houtekier, Jennifer
36.12
14/8
34.76
8
3
MELB
Dagenais, Joanna
34.50
14/2
35.11
9
2
SFTL
Belani, Jessica
43.12
13/1
35.66
10
1
MELB
Kulinka, Kristin
42.90
13/7
37.91
11
0
1693
Wray, Sydney
42.36
13/2
38.53
12
0
SHARK
Lambeth, Alison
39.00
13/6
41.33
13
0
CHEL
Sciacca, Krysten
35.00
14/7
NS
0
PBM
Woodruff, Janice
36.99
13/4
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GAJA
Templin, Laura
31.15
12/5
30.72
1
11
NEM
Szekely, Ildiko
31.06
12/4
30.75
2
9
1693
Gass, Krista
31.77
12/3
31.54
3
8
SHARK
King, Ashley
31.86
12/6
31.75
4
7
NCMS
Holland, Irish
31.86
12/2
32.13
5
6
SPM
Gibson, Stephanie
35.28
9/2
32.72
6
5
UC11
McClellan, Jennifer
32.82
12/7
33.05
7
4
UC14
Durango, Sofia
34.00
12/8
33.83
8
3
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
34.10
9/4
34.22
9
2
MELB
Vera, Candida
34.82
9/3
37.81
10
1
GAJA
Boosalis, Libby
37.00
9/6
39.36
11
0
GAJA
Roath, Katie
35.10
9/5
DQ
0
SFTL
Louhichi, Nadia
33.06
12/1
NS
0
GSM
Schoenlank, Julie
39.98
9/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Stump, Karen
29.99
11/5
29.05
1
11
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
29.57
11/4
30.54
2
9
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
31.10
11/3
31.99
3
8
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
32.88
11/6
32.51
4
7
SPM
Valle, Valerie
35.99
11/7
33.64
5
6
1693
Choe, Michele
34.05
11/2
35.11
6
5
UC14
Garces, Gladys
36.05
11/1
36.29
7
4
CAM
Spohn, Gina
37.07
11/8
36.45
8
3
ALEX
Maschal, Sarah
37.59
10/5
36.57
9
2
NCMS
Keller, Allison
39.65
10/7
36.94
10
1
LMSC
Trusty, Cory
39.99
10/1
37.90
11
0
UC14
Keber, Carolyn
37.83
10/3
38.24
12
0
SFTL
Wray, Heather
38.00
10/6
38.33
13
0
OZ-AR
Adams, Bonnie
41.46
10/8
38.73
14
0
WCM
Darling, Colleen
39.07
10/2
39.77
15
0
FST
Holmes, Jennifer
1:21.00
9/7
49.41
16
0
CMS
Ogden, Stacey
37.25
10/4
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
29.47
8/4
29.67
1
11
SHARK
Varlas, Melissa
32.41
8/5
32.28
2
9
SRM
Broussard, Kelli
35.00
8/1
32.95
3
8
SHARK
Keller, Bridget
33.59
8/2
33.21
4
7
SFTL
Rivera, Maria
33.09
8/3
33.25
5
6
RMST
Bass, Amy
33.18
8/6
34.50
6
5
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
40.02
7/3
35.73
7
4
SHARK
Sherlock, Ann
39.88
7/5
35.80
8
3
PBM
Lindahl, Leslie
39.00
7/4
36.29
9
2
PBM
LeClair, Dale
37.70
8/8
38.09
10
1
LG
Maham, Danielle
41.00
7/6
42.12
11
0
PBM
Williams, Tracy
41.78
7/2
43.07
12
0
SHARK
Stewart, Ann
34.69
8/7
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Williams, Susan
31.57
6/4
31.13
1
11
CMSA
Tomley, Patty
32.06
6/5
32.29
2
9
CSLA
Lowensteyn, Ilka
33.50
6/3
33.10
3
8
SHARK
Buxton, Sylvia
35.02
6/7
33.83
4
7
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
35.50
6/1
34.43
5
5.5
MICH
Buck, Corrin
33.90
6/6
34.43
5
5.5
SPM
Westerman, Karen
35.86
6/8
35.50
7
4
INDY
Shuck, Susie
36.10
4/4
36.05
8
3
TBAM
Nelson, Becky
40.54
4/5
39.19
9
2
PBM
Larson, Kristin
40.45
4/2
42.91
10
1
PBM
Goodwin, Cathy
49.30
4/1
50.84
11
0
SHARK
Dombrowski, Andrea
36.03
4/3
NS
0
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
34.12
6/2
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWAG
Green, Holly
30.59
5/4
29.90
1
11
SHARK
Gill, Paige
35.20
5/3
34.22
2
9
1776
Burke, Barbara
35.48
5/6
36.15
3
8
SFTL
Hung, Maria
34.80
5/5
36.70
4
7
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
38.25
5/1
37.70
5
6
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
37.04
5/2
37.76
6
5
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
38.15
5/7
38.34
7
4
TYSM
Spivey, Kelly
43.21
5/8
40.25
8
3
MILEN
Castro, Luz
1:01.94
4/7
1:01.36
9
2
CAM
Wilkins, Pamela
59.44
4/6
1:02.05
10
1
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ENSW
Noyes, Penny
34.00
3/4
34.39
1
11
WISC
Mann, Melinda
36.49
3/3
34.83
2
9
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
34.79
3/5
35.35
3
8
SHARK
Gray, Jami
37.29
3/6
36.14
4
7
TFAM
Kersten, Holly
38.12
3/2
37.84
5
6
PBM
Neary, Donna
42.00
3/1
40.58
6
5
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
40.71
3/7
42.32
7
4
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
51.77
3/8
52.38
8
3
MOST
Schueckler, Leslie
53.42
2/7
56.89
9
2
SFTL
Shirley, Desiree
58.99
2/6
59.11
10
1
MILEN
Gutiérrez Fernandez, Rosa
1:02.95
2/8
1:03.13
11
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Ciraulo, Christie
37.88
2/3
36.48
1
11
LMSC
Fulton, Linda
40.80
2/4
38.98
2
9
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
1:03.30
2/5
1:00.50
3
8
NWAM
Bickell, Beverly
1:05.00
2/1
NS
0
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
53.55
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
47.69
1/3
46.89
1
11
PBM
Mitchell, Suzanne
1:03.00
1/2
1:05.50
2
9
MOST
Vitt, Ann
59.20
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
1:00.00
1/7
56.70
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Oberg, Jane
1:01.22
1/5
58.45
1
11
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
1:03.79
1/6
1:14.32
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home