Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 26: Women 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Gary, Bella
2:20.89
20/6
2:20.40
1
11
NYAC
Colwell, Elizabeth
2:14.89
20/5
2:27.80
2
9
TOC
Kukurugya, Hannah
2:35.00
20/3
2:27.83
3
8
NYAC
Morikawa, Carolyn
2:31.50
20/7
2:31.02
4
7
CSTS
Lam, Kenya
2:40.00
20/9
2:34.00
5
6
URI
Proietti, Costanza
2:22.00
20/4
2:36.91
6
5
CMS
Smith, Nadia
2:37.76
20/8
2:37.36
7
4
TAOSM
Mulcahy, Hannah
3:00.00
20/10
2:41.20
8
3
LBG
Reese, Rhiannon
2:40.00
20/2
2:43.75
9
2
UCLA
Krishnan, Dhwani
2:50.00
20/1
2:59.52
10
1
GRA
Rostamlou, Kaylen
3:05.20
18/9
3:03.06
11
0
MOVY
Schroder, Gretchen
4:30.00
18/8
3:31.14
12
0
WH2O
Ichinose, Rika
4:30.00
18/10
DQ
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Kaminski, Paulina
2:22.31
19/5
2:24.58
1
11
WH2O
Mann, Becca
2:30.00
19/6
2:29.10
2
9
UC03
Greening, Jackie
2:50.00
19/10
2:30.42
3
8
PSP
Nelson, Sara
2:42.82
19/8
2:33.48
4
7
MINN
Westendorp, Madeline
2:40.00
19/7
2:33.80
5
6
RIPT
Berkhold, Emma
2:55.50
18/3
2:35.17
6
5
SDSM
Parks, Lilly
2:40.08
19/3
2:35.44
7
4
PSM
Gehrke, Bethany
2:45.00
19/9
2:39.68
8
3
IM
Law, Sarah
2:49.73
19/1
2:40.87
9
2
UC16
Law, Rachel
2:51.07
18/4
2:42.02
10
1
BCTM
Phang, Yee Chung
2:40.00
19/4
2:42.25
11
0
UC03
Robibero, Nicki
2:55.00
18/5
2:43.43
12
0
WCM
Schuler, Mackenzie
2:45.00
19/2
2:44.06
13
0
LVBN
Livingston, Madison
3:05.23
18/7
2:44.14
14
0
WH2O
Saisi, Stephanie
2:59.00
18/6
2:57.32
15
0
GRA
Harlander, Megan
3:12.56
18/1
3:00.89
16
0
WIND
Seale, Addison
3:00.00
18/2
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Ripley, Rachel
2:30.63
17/5
2:28.98
1
11
WH2O
Kim, Audrey
2:47.40
17/4
2:41.24
2
9
SACMA
DeShane, Lynden
2:45.00
17/6
2:51.37
3
8
SLOSM
Kim, Eileen
2:58.21
17/7
2:56.92
4
7
MVN
Rompala, Ancilla
3:06.05
17/3
3:00.63
5
6
NOVA
Rizza, Regina
3:08.85
17/8
3:05.92
6
5
GSMS
Reininger, Susanne
4:02.96
17/2
4:04.16
7
4
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Piccardo, Elena
2:35.00
16/5
2:25.46
1
11
WH2O
Kurteeva, Anastasia
2:36.00
16/6
2:32.92
2
9
NOVA
Clements, Jennifer
2:55.43
16/1
2:43.35
3
8
CMS
Gibbons, Chelsea
2:45.42
16/3
2:45.91
4
7
WISC
O'Brien, Martha
2:54.41
16/9
2:47.45
5
6
PSM
Calvo, Morena
2:42.69
16/7
2:48.48
6
5
PLUNJ
Grendzinski, Jackie
2:49.99
16/8
2:48.56
7
4
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
2:41.97
16/4
2:55.67
8
3
PCM
Burton, Christy
2:53.25
16/2
2:58.34
9
2
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
3:02.25
15/5
3:03.08
10
1
NCMS
Harrison, Caroline
3:08.79
15/7
3:03.99
11
0
PAOK
Iliopoulou, Maria Alkistis
3:05.89
15/6
3:08.60
12
0
CTM
Scott, Caitlin
3:21.85
15/8
3:10.73
13
0
WH2O
Wong, Irene
3:15.00
15/3
3:13.91
14
0
NBA
Czapracki, Allison
3:08.32
15/4
3:18.64
15
0
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
3:32.94
15/2
3:38.20
16
0
NYAC
Kiernan, Marilee
3:00.00
16/10
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Showell, Brianna
2:38.00
14/4
2:32.32
1
11
MICH
Hine, Clare
2:37.00
14/6
2:33.12
2
9
AMAC
Chamberlin, Melissa
2:39.72
14/7
2:35.70
3
8
NCMS
Holland, Irish
2:35.13
14/5
2:36.18
4
7
OREG
Cowles, Shannon
2:45.00
14/9
2:36.34
5
6
ASC
Koeppel, Brooke
2:40.59
14/8
2:37.94
6
5
NBA
Hardin, Meghan
2:42.33
14/2
2:40.43
7
4
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
2:55.00
14/1
2:40.52
8
3
NCMS
Nagle, Cynthia
2:40.49
14/3
2:45.78
9
2
NCMS
Dawson, Vironica
2:59.26
13/5
2:47.80
10
1
MOVY
Warren, Melanie
3:10.36
13/3
2:52.77
11
0
WISC
Skladzien, Stephanie
2:56.90
14/10
2:56.75
12
0
NASH
Riedinger, Kelly
3:00.83
13/6
2:59.36
13
0
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:09.11
13/4
3:04.69
14
0
CONN
Taddeo, Marta
3:10.00
13/7
3:05.09
15
0
IM
Glenn, Karen
3:12.00
13/8
3:05.10
16
0
IM
Tan, Camille
3:18.00
13/2
3:11.62
17
0
GRA
Nicholas, Caitlin
3:23.54
13/9
3:27.77
18
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Rose, Gabrielle
2:25.23
12/6
2:15.71
1
11
OPA
Glenn, Katie
2:23.47
12/5
2:23.35
2
9
ARIZ
Perez, Sarah
2:39.58
12/4
2:37.46
3
8
NBFW
Greenberg, Sanna
2:47.62
12/3
2:42.93
4
7
PBM
Anderson, Lauren
2:43.33
12/7
2:43.49
5
6
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
2:50.00
12/2
2:45.60
6
5
IM
Hoover, Molly
2:51.04
12/9
2:46.51
7
4
SCYM
Morchio, Paola
2:49.82
12/8
2:50.80
8
3
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
2:51.46
12/1
2:51.83
9
2
MOVY
Attig, Jennifer
2:59.00
12/10
2:55.27
10
1
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
3:02.96
9/4
3:00.39
11
0
SDSM
Brown, Sarah
3:15.87
9/2
3:01.96
12
0
PAC
Killiri, Melissa
3:07.67
9/5
3:05.44
13
0
SDSM
Piggott, Emma
3:13.56
9/3
3:14.53
14
0
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
3:20.67
9/7
3:17.67
15
0
PBM
Taback, Megyn
3:13.95
9/6
3:21.13
16
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
2:32.82
11/5
2:37.56
1
11
WISC
Hayes, Lisa
2:45.03
11/7
2:39.22
2
9
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
2:39.71
11/6
2:39.92
3
8
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
2:45.00
11/4
2:43.67
4
7
NEM
Goodale, Rainy
2:45.28
11/3
2:45.71
5
6
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
2:50.00
11/8
2:48.42
6
5
AMAC
Robertson, Alison
2:55.56
11/1
2:51.71
7
4
WISC
Schmidt, Linda
3:00.77
10/6
2:53.89
8
3
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
3:02.00
10/4
2:54.38
9
2
SDMST
Forest, Anna Marie
2:57.65
10/5
2:56.91
10
1
PBM
Lindahl, Leslie
2:56.38
11/10
2:57.43
11
0
SDPM
Kirby, Jennifer
3:10.20
10/2
3:00.43
12
0
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
3:05.63
10/7
3:08.47
13
0
JACKS
Smirnoff, Olga
2:52.75
11/2
3:08.59
14
0
BWAQ
Kim, Nellis
3:12.56
10/9
3:11.51
15
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
3:06.21
10/3
3:12.04
16
0
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
3:07.00
10/8
3:13.99
17
0
CVMM
Crosby, Dawn
3:18.13
10/1
3:19.19
18
0
UC33
Koehler, Deanna
3:22.00
10/10
3:21.38
19
0
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
3:34.46
9/8
3:24.42
20
0
ROSE
Sharma, Jasmine
4:07.00
9/9
4:24.45
21
0
WCM
Duggan, Karen
2:55.00
11/9
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:40.63
8/5
2:41.62
1
11
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
2:48.00
8/4
2:47.37
2
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
2:45.82
8/6
2:49.42
3
8
CLMS
Esparza, Deena
2:58.00
8/7
2:52.05
4
7
SBM
Schroeder, Dawn
3:00.00
8/8
2:53.89
5
6
DAM
Garforth, Emma
2:58.45
8/3
2:54.69
6
5
SRM
Bulman, Robin
3:13.45
8/1
2:58.48
7
4
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
3:08.01
8/9
3:00.23
8
3
LAPS
Linkletter, Chris
3:14.22
8/10
3:04.93
9
2
MELO
Sheeper, Lisa
3:23.23
7/2
3:05.68
10
1
MVN
Zikova, Alena
3:20.19
7/7
3:13.55
11
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
3:18.03
7/6
3:15.82
12
0
UC22
Hankins Kujawa, Kimberley
3:15.71
7/5
3:16.97
13
0
WISC
Leeds, Patricia
3:30.11
7/9
3:19.83
14
0
LVM
Barry, Robin
3:22.76
7/8
3:21.74
15
0
NOVA
Coi, Marta
3:22.34
7/3
3:24.11
16
0
KM
Nelson, Carol
3:57.65
7/10
3:52.14
17
0
TAOSM
Brown, Greta
3:43.87
7/1
NS
0
AOK
Sutherlin, Melanie
3:04.14
8/2
NS
0
PSM
Watson, Karen
3:19.47
7/4
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Steffe, Kathleen
2:55.84
6/4
2:52.05
1
11
NEM
Mareb, Karen
2:55.19
6/6
2:52.33
2
9
CMS
Campbell, Ellen
2:59.50
6/7
2:52.86
3
8
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
2:55.00
6/5
2:53.59
4
7
NEM
Scott, Elizabeth
3:08.30
6/8
3:02.12
5
6
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
3:07.52
6/3
3:07.17
6
5
PSM
Hoffman, Wendy
3:18.20
6/1
3:13.56
7
4
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
3:14.50
6/2
3:14.33
8
3
TCAS
Chuanzhu, Zhou
3:16.00
6/9
3:14.75
9
2
LVM
Cushman, Susan
3:30.00
5/4
3:20.66
10
1
WISC
Van Cleave, Julie
3:26.55
5/5
3:21.69
11
0
JACM
Adamoli, Donna
4:01.20
5/1
3:24.74
12
0
ARIZ
Mitchell, Susan
3:30.00
5/6
3:29.81
13
0
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
3:35.58
5/7
3:37.59
14
0
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
3:41.53
5/3
3:43.23
15
0
MVN
Fava, Silvia
3:55.55
5/2
3:50.08
16
0
ALB
Carroll, Leah
3:48.32
5/8
3:50.92
17
0
MVN
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
4:00.00
5/9
3:51.94
18
0
ALB
Focha, Teresa
4:31.94
2/9
4:01.74
19
0
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
4:30.00
2/8
4:13.00
20
0
MVN
Cavaliero, Kelli
5:15.00
2/7
4:25.32
21
0
CMS
Eldridge, Audrey
3:22.55
6/10
NS
0
CMS
Nolte, Susan
4:20.00
5/10
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Estel, Beth
3:10.00
4/6
3:05.85
1
11
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
3:02.54
4/5
3:06.35
2
9
PSM
Chapman, Linda
3:16.55
4/4
3:06.85
3
8
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
3:19.68
4/3
3:15.38
4
7
ARIZ
McTavish, Sandie
3:18.63
4/7
3:19.44
5
6
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
3:24.00
4/8
3:21.81
6
5
MICH
Steil, Tamara
3:35.00
4/9
3:28.16
7
4
MVN
Dolan LaMar, Diana
3:33.90
4/2
3:39.56
8
3
ARIZ
McClean, Karen
3:45.18
4/1
3:56.74
9
2
1776
Hood, Patricia
3:47.60
4/10
4:01.57
10
1
SFTL
Albano, Carla
3:48.00
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
3:12.00
3/5
3:12.02
1
11
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
3:29.82
3/6
3:28.55
2
9
PSP
Cambra Brungard, Jeanne
3:39.14
3/4
3:41.54
3
8
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
3:45.00
3/3
3:47.34
4
7
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
3:41.75
3/7
3:48.21
5
6
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
3:47.62
3/8
3:48.36
6
5
GRA
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
4:18.85
3/1
4:05.97
7
4
QSSSJ
Zlotoff, Mara
4:17.92
3/9
4:19.18
8
3
ARIZ
Speer, Pam
4:20.76
3/10
4:27.21
9
2
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
3:57.51
3/2
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
3:39.20
2/4
3:28.86
1
11
ARIZ
Gillies, Judy
3:53.84
2/3
4:09.61
2
9
WISC
Kranpitz, Nancy
4:45.50
2/2
4:23.78
3
8
ARIZ
Moreno, Lyn
4:41.11
2/5
4:27.02
4
7
SDSM
Souders, Susan
5:59.45
2/1
4:47.30
5
6
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
5:29.42
2/6
7:33.28
6
5
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
4:45.00
1/5
4:45.74
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
4:40.00
1/6
4:39.96
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home