Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 Delaware Valley LMSC SCY Championship Meet ( Sun, Mar 12, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: 500 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FINSP
Trevillian, Rachel
6:15.00
2/4
6:05.96
1
YYMS
Bowen, Alexis
6:30.00
2/8
6:53.29
2
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PAC
Daly, Patrick
5:11.70
3/6
5:12.82
1
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SVY
Cubbler, Rebecca
5:10.10
3/5
5:16.39
1
UC08
O'Keefe, Meghan
7:15.00
1/5
NS
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1776
Marshall, Victoria
5:59.16
3/1
6:06.17
1
FST
Ford, Courtney
7:25.05
1/6
7:35.92
2
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1776
Callanan, Ryan
5:38.64
3/7
5:42.04
1
UC08
Scheffler, Ian
6:46.39
2/9
6:38.55
2
1776
Gospodarsky, Artyom
9:00.00
1/9
7:34.63
3
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FINSP
Sydlik, David
6:15.00
2/3
6:08.55
1
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1776
Kenny, John
5:12.00
3/4
5:11.18
1
SVY
Boris, Joseph
5:45.59
3/8
6:07.46
2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1776
Kondo, Michelle
6:11.93
2/5
6:18.07
1
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SVY
Kirschner, Bradley
5:50.51
3/2
5:45.85
1
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1776
Brolly, Lourdes
10:00.00
1/1
9:31.80
1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SVY
Harrop, Jim
5:45.21
3/3
5:42.15
1
GPAC
Sprigman III, Charles
6:05.00
3/10
5:53.64
2
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1776
Hug, Laurie
5:57.55
3/9
5:59.99
1
WBP
Kelly, Nancy
6:50.57
2/1
6:58.78
2
FINSP
McKiernan, Mary
8:16.47
1/8
8:20.52
3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FINSP
Creech, Thomas
6:15.00
2/6
6:08.38
1
CBFY
Wiley, Keith
6:15.00
2/7
NS
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC08
Guy, Amy
8:00.01
1/7
8:03.52
1
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SVY
McNamara, William
8:06.00
1/3
6:32.54
1
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC08
Dean, Penny
7:45.23
1/4
NS
UC08
Rubesin, Ellen
8:55.00
1/2
NS
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1776
Heller, David
7:05.00
2/10
6:28.47
1
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1776
McManus, Diane
11:00.00
1/10
11:26.32
1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SCYM
Ryan, James
6:35.99
2/2
6:37.57
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home