Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 20, 2023 - Sun, Apr 23, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 301: Women 500 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
4803
Callard, Lucy
5:30.00
12/4
5:31.66
1
9
1069
Bridges, Emma
5:59.00
11/5
6:24.16
2
7
1069
Barkley, Olivia
6:56.82
8/1
6:49.34
3
6
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
2568
Redmond, Rachel
6:15.00
10/3
5:53.06
1
9
1069
Harmon, Alyssa
7:04.13
7/2
7:00.46
2
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1245
Bolado, Florencia
5:44.65
12/3
5:34.45
1
9
2858
Polatin, Dorothy
5:50.00
12/7
6:36.13
2
7
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1069
Honrath, Danielle
5:45.00
12/6
5:35.48
1
9
4803
Dye, Lindsey
6:00.00
11/3
5:48.73
2
7
1069
Retotar, Allison
5:56.22
12/8
5:56.30
3
6
1069
Swoch, Sarah
6:05.64
11/7
6:07.14
4
5
5023
Koppenhoefer, Melissa
6:26.04
9/4
6:24.09
5
4
4803
Wideman, Melissa
6:29.85
9/5
7:03.70
6
3
2568
Kemmet, Caitlin
7:39.71
6/1
7:32.95
7
2
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1305
Ritter, Jennifer
6:16.00
10/7
5:58.18
1
9
4645
Smith, Tara
9:00.07
3/3
6:33.96
2
7
1069
Taddeo, Marta
6:45.00
8/5
6:43.54
3
6
5025
Haeussler, Jayme
8:05.00
5/8
7:12.28
4
5
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
5023
Sullivan, Mary
6:15.00
10/2
5:59.98
1
9
5815
Fisher, Heather
6:07.96
11/8
6:01.39
2
7
1245
Coppola, Christine
6:30.00
9/3
6:20.62
3
6
2568
Limke, Tobi
7:00.01
7/3
6:36.93
4
5
4803
Hollan, Miriam
6:48.23
8/3
6:53.38
5
4
1245
Volz, Kristin
8:44.59
4/8
10:02.82
6
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
2568
Dawson, Deborah
5:41.11
12/5
5:36.64
1
9
7125
Kellner, Tracy
6:45.00
8/4
6:14.54
2
7
7125
Hillback, Jacqueline
7:18.35
6/4
6:43.39
3
6
2568
O'Connell, Megan
7:51.69
5/6
7:28.31
4
5
5023
Whitehead, Beth
9:52.47
3/8
9:31.85
5
4
3597
Mack, Tara
5:57.43
11/4
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1069
Michael, Tait
6:15.00
10/6
5:58.70
2
7
1069
Westerman, Karen
6:02.61
11/6
5:59.09
3
6
1305
Wheeler, Joan
6:09.05
10/4
6:10.51
4
5
4803
Martin, Jeanie
6:19.86
10/1
6:14.10
5
4
1245
Bankes, Missie
6:36.44
9/7
6:42.21
6
3
5815
Ide, Carol
6:42.00
9/8
7:00.55
7
2
7125
Graham, Laurie
7:30.00
6/5
7:10.35
8
1
2568
Bauman, Paige
8:00.00
5/2
7:18.31
9
0
4803
Volski, Polly
7:09.83
7/7
7:27.74
10
0
2858
McLean, Meagan
9:10.00
3/6
7:38.35
11
0
1069
Bogue, Sherri
10:01.54
1/5
9:54.35
12
0
2858
McQuie, Christine
9:55.00
1/4
NS
0
7125
Sprau, Angela
6:55.00
8/2
NS
0
4803
Tepe, Stacey
7:36.80
6/7
NS
0
1245
Wesgate, Jody
10:18.09
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1305
Lachney, Fay
6:04.71
11/2
6:03.86
1
9
6357
Tippen, Catherine
6:14.65
10/5
6:13.54
2
7
1069
Baker, Barbara
6:55.00
8/7
6:21.79
3
6
4803
Dykstra, Sally
6:31.72
9/6
6:33.10
4
5
5023
Riazzi, Barb
6:35.63
9/2
6:43.08
5
4
0080
Migliozzi, Colette
7:15.81
7/8
7:04.38
6
3
2568
DiBlasi, Julie
6:59.00
8/8
7:04.58
7
2
4803
Walker, Laura
7:00.00
7/4
7:07.85
8
1
4803
Rokich, Karen
7:02.76
7/6
7:15.47
9
0
1069
Brandon, Colleen
7:45.00
5/4
7:26.24
10
0
4803
Hart, Patricia
7:30.60
6/3
7:33.01
11
0
7125
Widell, Adrienne
8:30.00
4/2
7:49.69
12
0
2858
Polatin, Rita
7:48.23
5/5
7:51.82
13
0
4645
Pawlowski, Kathy
7:45.00
6/8
7:59.00
15
0
1245
Eisinger, Debby
9:21.56
3/1
9:06.40
16
0
2568
Mazyck, Carla
10:41.37
1/7
9:29.59
17
0
1245
Bennett, Sarah
8:35.39
4/1
NS
0
1305
Courtney, Zena
6:07.81
11/1
NS
0
1069
Moss, Pam Henry
7:00.00
7/5
NS
0
1305
Parker Palace, Kelly
5:48.19
12/2
NS
0
1341
Spivey, Kelly
6:53.18
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1305
Einsidler, Karen
6:20.76
10/8
6:12.87
1
9
1305
LaFountain, Darcy
6:39.56
9/1
6:40.58
2
7
1305
Protzman, Barbara
7:12.80
7/1
7:20.59
3
6
5815
Sikora, Rosanna
7:35.70
6/6
7:32.79
4
5
2568
Taylor, Susan
8:45.00
3/4
7:46.84
5
4
7049
Ogden, Pamela
9:00.00
3/5
7:59.32
6
3
1245
Larson, Linda
8:00.77
5/7
8:01.72
7
2
1208
Wood, Debera
7:50.78
5/3
8:28.20
8
1
7125
Smith, Phyllis
11:50.03
1/1
11:22.44
9
0
5815
Aldridge, Connie
13:39.25
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
4803
Adamson, Chris
8:03.58
5/1
8:05.94
1
9
5815
Kaighin, Karen
8:30.00
4/7
8:19.58
2
7
2568
Walz, Susannah
8:10.00
4/5
8:25.64
3
6
1285
Dennis, Martha
8:22.10
4/6
8:39.17
4
5
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1208
Grams, Anne
7:36.46
6/2
7:36.28
1
9
1245
Webb, Linda
8:11.57
4/3
8:12.08
2
7
2568
Iliff, Sally
9:12.00
3/2
9:23.29
3
6
1305
Foley, Carolynn
10:22.84
1/6
10:32.54
4
5
7125
Seidler, Jeanne
15:44.08
2/2
15:37.35
5
4
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
5815
Leilich, Joann
9:12.63
3/7
9:25.06
1
9
2568
Weston, Frances
12:57.35
2/3
11:43.54
2
7
2568
Libby, Joan
11:57.16
1/8
13:37.39
3
6
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1069
Tullman, Patricia
10:36.74
1/2
11:07.29
1
9
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1069
Campbell, Joan
12:47.97
2/5
13:42.49
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home