Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 20, 2023 - Sun, Apr 23, 2023 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 211: Women 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
4803
Tepe, Kerry
1:20.00
11/4
1:12.60
1
9
1069
Sargent, Caroline
1:25.00
11/5
1:12.66
2
7
1069
Bridges, Emma
1:22.00
11/2
1:15.51
3
6
1285
Jarzabek, Ewa
1:16.00
11/3
1:18.64
4
5
1305
Santiago, Victoria
1:58.54
11/1
1:43.19
5
4
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1305
Grant, Gina
1:50.46
11/8
1:45.96
1
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
6357
Merianos, Jacky
1:24.99
11/6
1:21.83
1
9
2858
Polatin, Dorothy
1:38.00
11/7
1:28.42
2
7
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1069
Finnegan, Lauren
1:10.58
10/4
1:12.99
1
9
1069
Sawicz, Kasia
1:15.84
10/5
1:14.30
2
7
1069
Honrath, Danielle
1:16.00
10/3
1:15.18
3
6
1069
Retotar, Allison
1:16.67
10/6
1:17.81
4
5
1069
Patton, Celeste
1:30.00
10/2
1:24.61
5
4
2568
Kemmet, Caitlin
1:38.06
10/7
1:34.97
6
3
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
4645
Stump, Karen
1:12.87
9/4
1:08.55
1
9
5023
Swanson, Margaret
1:16.35
9/5
1:12.30
2
7
5739
McClellan, Jennifer
1:17.02
9/3
1:13.94
3
6
1305
Fallucco, Elise
1:17.73
9/6
1:16.48
4
5
1305
Ritter, Jennifer
1:20.00
9/2
1:17.46
5
4
7125
Seidler, Mindy
1:27.23
8/3
1:24.53
6
3
1069
Taddeo, Marta
1:27.00
9/8
1:25.70
7
2
1245
Stutz, Kathleen
1:30.00
8/4
1:26.23
8
1
5025
Haeussler, Jayme
1:24.94
9/7
1:26.27
9
0
7125
Klubertanz, Jaimy
1:39.99
8/2
1:28.89
10
0
4803
Maloney, Catherine
1:25.62
9/1
1:29.87
11
0
4803
Auger, Katherine
1:59.36
8/5
1:43.09
12
0
7125
Marek, Maurine
2:08.00
8/1
1:55.54
13
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
5815
Fisher, Heather
1:28.74
8/7
1:19.70
1
9
4803
Piech-Lukas, Kathy
1:32.61
8/6
1:29.63
2
7
1245
Volz, Kristin
1:56.32
8/8
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
2568
Dawson, Deborah
1:19.91
7/5
1:18.01
1
9
1069
Hayden, Alison
1:18.89
7/4
1:20.55
2
7
7125
Hillback, Jacqueline
1:39.12
7/2
1:31.59
3
6
4803
Reece, Jenny
1:48.70
7/1
1:34.74
4
5
7125
Zietlow, Kristin
1:45.99
7/7
1:35.66
5
4
2568
O'Connell, Megan
1:36.57
7/6
1:36.20
6
3
4598
Griffin, Meredith
1:20.33
7/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
6357
Stewart, Stephanie
1:26.00
6/4
1:23.92
1
9
4803
Martin, Jeanie
1:31.95
6/6
1:26.09
2
7
7125
Graham, Laurie
1:30.00
6/5
1:26.37
3
6
1305
Irish Bostic, Linda
1:45.00
6/8
1:28.39
4
5
1069
Kupan, Cheryl
1:31.00
6/3
1:31.92
5
4
4626
Bailey, Denise
1:50.55
2/7
1:33.25
6
3
4803
Tepe, Stacey
1:33.33
6/2
1:34.28
7
2
2858
McLean, Meagan
2:05.00
2/5
1:47.28
9
0
2568
Marchetti, Susan
1:48.02
2/6
1:52.39
10
0
4803
Dyer, Mildred
1:42.00
6/1
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1305
Parker Palace, Kelly
1:25.90
5/4
1:23.45
1
9
4645
Savage, Mary Anne
1:30.43
5/5
1:25.19
2
7
1069
Moss, Pam Henry
1:45.00
4/6
1:28.09
3
6
5815
Scotti Schuliger, Janine
1:32.07
5/6
1:28.61
4
5
4803
Palmer, Julia
1:34.00
5/2
1:31.00
5
4
4803
Dykstra, Sally
1:30.76
5/3
1:31.98
6
3
2568
Schaffer, Robyn
1:38.06
5/1
1:35.09
7
2
5023
Riazzi, Barb
1:38.63
5/8
1:36.69
8
1
1245
Marks, Karen
1:40.66
4/4
1:37.78
9
0
4803
Hart, Patricia
1:45.63
4/2
1:38.70
10
0
1245
Henley, Cynthia
1:37.85
5/7
1:40.15
11
0
2568
Kuhlman, Patti
1:42.00
4/5
1:42.01
12
0
1245
Gatto, Caroline
1:43.52
4/3
1:42.44
13
0
2568
Winans, Colleen
1:50.34
4/7
1:44.18
14
0
1245
Monahan, Becky
2:00.00
4/1
2:07.49
15
0
1245
Schneider, Lauren
3:45.30
4/8
2:50.77
16
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
7155
Mann, Melinda
1:24.57
3/4
1:22.81
1
9
1305
Cavanaugh, Debbie
1:40.00
3/3
1:28.85
2
7
1305
Moak, Mary
1:32.00
3/5
1:31.60
3
6
5815
Cipriano, Deborah
1:45.87
3/2
1:34.17
4
5
2568
Taylor, Susan
1:51.97
3/7
1:42.84
5
4
4803
Schlewinsky, Mary
1:42.13
3/6
1:48.35
6
3
7049
Ogden, Pamela
2:20.00
3/8
2:00.61
7
2
4803
Sigler, Leslie
2:04.10
3/1
2:08.71
8
1
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
5815
Lewis, Kathleen
1:29.00
2/3
1:26.73
1
9
2568
Walz, Susannah
1:43.40
2/2
1:40.58
2
7
4803
Smith, Melinda
2:00.00
2/1
1:51.41
3
6
1305
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
1:47.63
2/4
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
2568
Jorgensen, Christine
2:21.98
2/8
2:24.28
1
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
5815
Leilich, Joann
1:43.10
1/5
1:46.28
1
9
2568
Libby, Joan
2:56.17
1/6
3:11.05
2
7
1069
Henderson, Judy
4:00.00
1/4
DQ
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
4803
Multer, Claudia
3:45.15
1/7
3:29.23
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home