Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 Colonies Zone & NE-LMSC SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2022 - Sun, Dec 11, 2022 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: Women 200 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Miller, Nicole
3:00.00
3/6
2:43.10
1
17
IM
Harter, Rayna
2:42.06
4/3
2:44.01
2
15
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Behan, Madison
2:44.00
4/8
2:41.33
1
17
GBM
Kanaskie, Caroline
2:55.00
3/5
2:48.67
2
15
SRPM
Balter, Elizabeth
2:55.00
4/10
2:53.38
3
14
CONN
Gelozin, Gabrielle
2:45.00
4/2
3:02.34
4
13
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Soutar, Lauren
3:05.00
3/7
2:44.57
1
17
MIT
Muratova, Anna
2:28.71
4/5
2:51.98
2
15
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Sutton, Sarah
2:33.70
4/4
2:33.09
1
17
SCY
Thomas, Claire
2:35.38
4/7
2:41.49
2
15
SCY
Mellen, Christine
3:25.00
2/5
3:17.32
3
14
GBM
Cook, Emily
3:29.00
2/6
3:26.14
4
13
CONN
King, Sarah
6:15.00
1/1
6:01.74
5
12
STAN
Allen, Robyn
2:53.00
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TERR
Grover, Mollie
2:29.32
4/6
2:26.87
1
17
SCY
Dembro, Jessica
3:40.00
2/2
3:12.43
2
15
CONN
Taddeo, Marta
3:45.00
2/10
3:24.22
3
14
GYM
Sargent Merrill, Brianna
3:45.15
1/5
3:31.15
4
13
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
2:50.09
4/9
2:56.12
1
17
SCY
Lynch, Kristen
3:32.28
2/3
3:20.13
2
15
CONN
Sega, Ally
5:17.48
1/2
4:54.96
3
14
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KFAC
O'Brien, Susan
3:05.11
3/3
2:59.61
1
17
SCY
Cotsonas, Stephanie
3:03.94
3/4
3:02.33
2
15
WAM
Witkus, Marcia
3:08.82
3/8
3:09.75
3
14
MESC
Pugh, Anneliese
3:29.31
2/4
3:21.57
4
13
PITY
Langlois, Claire
3:30.00
2/7
3:24.02
5
12
SWMR
Lorenson, Christina
3:40.00
2/9
NS
0
CRM
Rosenberg, Meisha
4:00.00
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Dickson, CJ
3:13.00
3/2
3:23.28
1
17
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCMSS
Tunstall, Nancy
3:45.00
2/1
3:29.66
1
17
PITY
Dixon, Alison
4:00.96
1/7
4:04.17
2
14.5
NEM
MacBride, Elizabeth
3:54.70
1/6
4:04.17
2
14.5
SCY
Piemonte, Martha
4:15.00
1/3
4:56.32
4
13
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Grilli, Tracy
3:18.81
3/1
3:16.52
1
17
BRKL
Twomey, Maura
3:57.27
1/4
3:36.52
2
15
SCY
Phelan, Mary
3:35.00
2/8
3:48.23
3
14
MWM
Goguen, Sharleen
4:17.98
1/8
4:13.52
4
13
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAS
Bierwert, Karen
3:18.00
3/9
3:22.17
1
17
CRM
Tourtual, Dorothy
3:25.00
3/10
3:24.97
2
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
5:53.11
1/9
7:16.91
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home