Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 Colonies Zone & NE-LMSC SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2022 - Sun, Dec 11, 2022 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Men 400 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Carder-Cannillo, Addison
6:00.00
4/1
4:41.68
1
17
GBM
Ferris, Alex
5:39.06
5/10
6:13.72
2
15
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Wang, Joe
4:40.00
7/4
4:33.75
1
17
LYMT
Bonnabeau, Nick
4:49.00
7/2
4:50.32
2
15
PITY
Leighton, Nathaniel
4:54.93
6/7
4:56.03
3
14
WAM
McGahie, Brian
5:35.23
5/1
5:35.20
4
13
GYM
Rhodes, Jacob
6:00.00
3/5
5:37.86
5
12
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Errico, Domenick
4:30.00
7/6
4:26.19
1
17
SHSC
Devlin, Kevin
4:53.00
6/6
5:00.78
2
15
CONN
Gerard, William
4:51.67
7/10
5:03.27
3
14
WAM
Heikkila, Eric
6:18.00
3/8
6:40.70
4
13
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MIT
Nilsson, Eric
4:02.42
7/5
4:08.32
1
17
TERR
OLoughlin, Jonathan
4:53.97
6/4
4:56.57
2
15
KFAC
Lorson, Mark
5:00.00
6/1
4:58.71
3
14
CONN
Duguay, Robert
5:09.50
5/6
5:10.25
4
13
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRPM
McClain, Zachary
4:47.00
7/8
4:39.74
1
17
WCMSS
Neikirk, Joseph
4:43.44
7/7
4:44.89
2
15
CONN
Matthews, Jonathan
4:44.72
7/3
4:48.69
3
14
SCY
Sweetman, Richard
6:57.65
2/8
6:11.96
4
13
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
4:42.44
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Mikuszewski, Paul
4:57.73
6/8
4:50.66
1
17
GSP
Phillips, Tom
4:52.33
6/5
4:51.80
2
15
WAM
Hammond, Ben
5:02.06
5/5
5:06.11
3
14
CRM
Doucet, Douglas
5:01.01
6/10
5:13.66
4
13
CONN
Gordon, Eric
5:33.83
5/9
5:20.86
5
12
CRM
Kwa, Ken
5:52.58
4/2
5:49.66
6
11
SWMR
StPierre, Raymond
6:45.00
2/4
6:47.57
7
10
GSP
Edsall, Tyler
5:23.38
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Dainiak, Chris
4:55.10
6/3
4:46.54
1
17
GSP
Hersh, Craig
4:51.00
7/1
5:03.05
2
15
KFAC
O'Brien, Douglas
4:59.88
6/2
5:04.31
3
14
PATS
Nemirovsky, Sergei
5:12.00
5/4
5:15.91
4
13
PITY
Snowise, Mark
5:50.00
4/3
5:29.72
5
12
SCY
Dwyer, James
5:45.00
4/4
5:54.17
6
11
CRM
Juethner, Konrad
6:10.68
3/4
6:16.41
7
10
PITY
Foley, Stephen
6:44.00
2/6
6:34.13
8
9
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Doyle, Christopher
4:50.00
7/9
4:50.22
1
17
KFAC
Correll, Sean
5:30.00
5/8
5:19.72
2
15
WAM
Ols, John
5:45.90
4/7
5:23.98
3
14
WCMSS
Strehle, John
5:28.00
5/3
5:27.83
4
13
NITR
Unruh, Steven
8:01.99
1/2
5:32.59
5
12
SWMR
Cromarty, Stuart
7:00.00
2/2
5:35.22
6
11
CONN
Palluzzi, Anthony
6:30.00
3/1
5:39.41
7
10
CONN
Mettler, Steve
6:00.00
3/6
6:01.25
8
9
CONN
Adl, Rommin
5:50.01
4/8
6:17.85
9
8
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
7:00.00
2/1
6:42.58
10
7
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LYMT
Sullivan, Kevin
5:40.00
4/5
5:22.54
1
17
WAM
McGahie, Ted
5:30.55
5/2
5:25.63
2
15
SRPM
Riordan, Patrick
6:54.00
2/3
6:00.54
3
14
CONN
Burbank, Gerald
6:00.00
4/9
6:02.31
4
13
PITY
Gore, Timothy
6:15.00
3/3
6:03.29
5
12
CRM
Savuto, Paul
6:30.00
3/9
6:23.79
6
11
WAM
Whitney, Howard
7:00.00
2/9
6:38.66
7
10
MESC
Roth, Douglas
7:35.40
1/3
6:39.75
8
9
TERR
Payne, Stephen
7:15.00
1/5
6:47.95
9
8
CONN
Canning, Peter
10:00.00
1/1
8:44.24
10
7
SHARK
Newman, Steven
5:20.00
5/7
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCY
Bartlett, Fred
6:22.22
3/2
5:46.24
1
17
CRM
Fuerman, Ross
6:12.30
3/7
6:19.11
2
15
GSP
Keil, Mark
6:38.51
2/5
6:33.73
3
14
SWMR
Elturkmani, Majed
6:50.00
2/7
6:35.71
4
13
SWMR
Garr, Michael
7:15.56
1/6
7:22.31
5
12
KING
Diamond, Kevin
5:00.00
6/9
7:35.24
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Phelan, Jeremy
6:00.00
4/10
5:59.14
1
17
MIT
Maclennan, John
5:45.00
4/6
6:03.95
2
15
CRM
Paushter, Stephen
6:33.75
3/10
6:23.85
3
14
MESC
Darling, Drew
7:30.00
1/7
7:23.00
4
13
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Epstein, Paul
7:26.00
1/4
7:49.02
1
17
NEM
Bump, Benjamin
8:05.00
1/9
7:52.28
2
15
SWMR
Nelson, Robert
8:01.25
1/8
8:54.07
3
14
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Ginn, Roger
7:04.85
2/10
7:36.84
1
17
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Jones, William
10:41.73
1/10
11:26.18
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home