Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championships ( Fri, Jul 29, 2022 - Sun, Jul 31, 2022 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 29: Mixed 800 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Chenco, Nathan
35-39
9:40.00
1/5
9:54.70
1
20
CVMM
Kajiwara, Doug
65-69
10:25.00
1/2
10:11.74
1
20
RPM
Frink, Stephen
35-39
10:24.75
1/6
10:24.36
2
17
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
10:30.00
1/7
10:33.86
1
20
OREG
Hathaway, David
60-64
11:07.01
2/5
10:36.19
1
20
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
55-59
10:19.51
1/3
10:39.89
1
20
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
55-59
10:56.96
1/8
10:41.28
2
17
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
45-49
11:15.00
2/2
10:52.18
1
20
OAQM
Fahlen, Mark
50-54
10:45.00
1/1
10:55.55
1
20
ALB
Gleason, Sam
25-29
11:10.00
2/6
10:55.92
1
20
CMS
Steffe, Kathleen
60-64
11:33.79
3/4
11:03.46
1
20
TOC
Ferroggiaro, Fred
65-69
11:20.00
2/7
11:06.60
2
17
USF
Leber, Nathan
30-34
12:00.00
3/7
11:11.53
1
20
UC38
Mueller, Eric
25-29
12:00.00
3/1
11:17.90
2
17
RHMS
Kroetz, Briggitte
25-29
11:00.00
2/4
11:20.75
1
20
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
11:27.44
2/8
11:33.49
1
20
DAM
Kinder, Stephanie
50-54
11:25.13
2/1
11:45.67
2
17
DAM
Roper, Matt
40-44
11:09.75
2/3
11:55.52
2
17
TAM
Sondag, Lynn
50-54
11:40.00
3/5
12:02.57
3
16
USF
Virtue, Paul
70-74
12:00.00
3/2
12:10.70
1
20
MAM
Craven, Rob
55-59
12:10.50
3/8
12:10.86
3
16
DAM
Russell, Jane
55-59
11:56.44
3/3
12:14.91
1
20
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
45-49
12:59.11
4/3
12:30.10
1
20
MEMO
McBride, Elizabeth
30-34
13:00.00
4/6
12:35.99
1
20
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
12:25.55
4/4
12:46.43
2
17
RHMS
Burton, Sarah
35-39
12:35.10
4/5
13:17.39
1
20
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
70-74
13:15.00
4/2
13:32.29
1
20
RHMS
McCullough, Juliette
40-44
15:58.21
5/6
14:31.12
2
17
UC38
Goodbrake, Carol
55-59
15:21.16
5/4
14:48.46
2
17
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
75-79
15:10.00
4/8
14:55.99
1
20
TCAM
Daniels, Larry
75-79
14:15.00
4/1
15:15.76
1
20
MVM
Campbell, Chris
60-64
15:30.00
5/5
15:26.47
2
17
USF
Dunn, Audrey
65-69
15:58.20
5/3
16:41.55
2
17
WCM
Dibley, Allison
60-64
16:30.00
5/2
16:58.63
2
17
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
70-74
17:20.55
5/1
17:04.78
2
17
SNM
Moore, Michael
70-74
17:00.00
5/7
18:15.14
2
17
DAM
Norris, Robert
80-84
18:10.00
5/8
19:47.36
1
20
SAWS
Clemmons, Jim
70-74
11:39.50
NS
NS
0
USF
Gerhan, Martha
60-64
14:18.85
NS
NS
0
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
80-84
35:00.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
King, Ian
60-64
11:20.00
NS
NS
0
PSK
Miller, Karen
55-59
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
USF
Spott, Rachel Farrah
45-49
20:00.00
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Wada, Ellison
40-44
12:30.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home