Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 3, 2022 - Sun, Aug 7, 2022 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 21: Women 200 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Cardie, Alicia
2:27.25
17/5
2:22.30
1
11
PAMS
Richter, Abby
2:45.30
16/7
2:24.37
2
9
NEM
Khiyara, Ines
2:32.00
17/3
2:32.39
3
8
1693
Sheng, Anna
2:54.79
13/5
2:34.40
4
7
STJS
Bailey, Brooke
2:39.61
17/8
2:40.31
5
6
SPM
Martin Mayor, Macarena
2:46.82
15/4
2:44.40
6
5
DSMY
Bumgardner, Maia
2:55.37
13/6
2:45.26
7
4
FAFF
Baker, Abigail
3:03.29
11/4
2:56.61
8
3
NAST
Rueff, Nicole
2:59.45
12/2
2:57.41
9
2
FAFF
Hardy, Carissa
3:05.69
11/1
3:03.81
10
1
UC21
Kelly, Amanda
3:07.50
10/5
3:09.00
11
0
SFTL
Sharon, Daya
3:06.34
11/8
3:18.51
12
0
SFTL
Bennett, June
3:09.56
NS
NS
0
1693
Costa, Celeste
3:04.25
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Soma, Ai
2:42.22
16/3
2:25.71
1
11
SFTL
Yelle, Madison
2:35.95
17/6
2:44.96
2
9
MSCMS
Ivey, Elly
2:50.00
14/5
2:45.63
3
8
UC15
Mathews, Laura
3:04.00
11/5
2:50.26
4
7
OHSP
Rimmerman, Eleanor
2:49.28
14/4
2:50.80
5
6
NCMS
Fellenbaum, Samantha
3:05.03
11/6
3:07.18
6
5
RMST
Schaal, Yuval
3:18.00
8/5
3:28.86
7
4
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Letendre, Denise
2:36.50
17/2
2:38.62
1
11
NCMS
Flanagan, Anna
2:38.21
17/7
2:39.88
2
9
NCMS
Beckett, Madison
2:48.59
15/1
2:42.54
3
8
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
2:54.34
14/8
2:55.81
4
7
FAFF
McDonald, Megan
2:59.03
12/6
2:58.02
5
6
VMST
Wallace, Devon
3:40.24
5/7
3:04.98
6
5
ALEX
Stubert, Hannah
3:29.60
6/4
3:19.56
7
4
VMST
Shepard, Megan
4:26.34
3/1
4:02.54
8
3
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
4:45.00
2/6
4:22.20
9
2
INDY
Crawford, Allison
3:12.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CLOV
Herrmann, Danielle
2:21.32
17/4
2:21.09
1
11
SPM
Retotar, Allison
2:45.59
16/1
2:43.45
2
9
ARMS
Brown, Rachel
2:48.34
15/2
2:48.83
3
8
1693
Greene, Shannon
2:57.57
12/4
2:50.01
4
7
TERR
Rose, Laura
2:48.15
15/6
2:50.41
5
6
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
2:45.30
16/2
2:51.99
6
5
CGMS
Hasbrouck, Lauren
3:13.05
9/4
3:03.55
7
4
VMST
Vaughan, Mason
2:46.96
15/5
3:06.30
8
3
GCPS
Letendre, Claire
3:35.33
6/8
3:11.02
9
2
DCAC
O'Connor, Mallory
3:28.04
7/1
3:20.00
10
1
FAFF
Hall, Claire
3:14.77
9/5
3:26.47
11
0
ANCM
Goldberg, Marci
4:30.00
2/4
3:55.62
12
0
ANCM
Goldberg, Julie
4:15.00
3/7
4:15.11
13
0
WSC
Bot, Lina
5:00.00
2/8
4:33.11
14
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Holland, Irish
2:39.31
17/1
2:40.41
1
11
NICK
Pritchett, Jennifer
2:48.35
15/7
2:46.46
2
9
PALM
Sizelove, Erin
2:41.21
16/5
2:47.14
3
8
NEM
Dowgiert, Angie
2:50.33
14/7
2:50.86
4
7
SFTL
Louhichi, Nadia
2:55.00
13/3
2:52.93
5
6
AQVA
Meiri, Zivit
2:47.00
15/3
2:55.11
6
5
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
3:01.50
12/1
2:59.89
7
4
ARMS
Allen, Holly
3:16.82
9/8
3:09.12
8
3
GMUP
Cosgrove, Katie
3:20.61
8/7
3:10.75
9
2
ETM
Latimer, Rebecca
3:40.00
5/2
3:20.55
10
1
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:26.03
7/3
3:29.01
11
0
ETM
Coggshall, Kathleen
3:15.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
2:41.09
16/4
2:41.32
1
11
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
2:44.38
16/6
2:42.57
2
9
SDSM
Souders, Lisa
2:57.06
13/8
3:02.13
3
8
MOVY
Attig, Jennifer
3:11.50
10/1
3:06.12
4
7
DSMY
Rand, Amber
3:12.89
10/8
3:07.48
5
6
ETM
Ciolfi, Angela
3:26.38
7/6
3:11.39
6
5
FAFC
Algera, Bonnie
3:15.23
9/2
3:25.72
7
4
SKY
Brown, Leslie
3:45.00
4/6
3:40.37
8
3
SKY
Howington, Jessica
3:46.49
4/2
3:45.59
9
2
LTDUB
Good, JJ
5:55.55
1/4
5:39.82
10
1
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
2:45.99
16/8
NS
0
UC33
Maidenberg, Eve
2:53.70
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Hayden, Alison
2:50.02
14/3
2:49.74
1
11
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
2:54.68
13/4
2:57.80
2
9
KAC
Cleven, Detra
3:06.70
10/4
2:59.32
3
8
NEM
Mack, Tara
3:00.32
12/7
3:01.71
4
7
AQRB
Amezquita, Sandra
3:05.20
11/2
3:04.51
5
6
NCMS
Murray, Desiree
3:16.95
8/4
3:13.33
6
5
CGMS
McMullen, Bridget
3:25.90
7/5
3:14.94
7
4
RMST
Sauvage, Marie
3:07.56
10/3
3:18.81
8
3
UC12
Springer, Jane
3:28.05
7/8
3:36.24
9
2
AAA
O'Connell, Megan
3:31.01
6/1
3:37.31
10
1
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
2:55.11
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSM
Stone, Stephanie
2:50.30
14/6
2:48.46
1
11
1776
Hug, Laurie
2:55.52
13/2
2:52.63
2
9
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:49.26
15/8
2:53.06
3
8
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
2:55.83
13/1
2:54.69
4
7
INDY
Shuck, Susie
2:55.80
13/7
2:56.23
5
6
SPM
Westerman, Karen
3:04.34
11/3
2:57.82
6
5
PALM
Hodgert, Donna
2:50.32
14/2
3:02.34
7
4
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
2:57.76
12/5
3:02.53
8
3
SDSM
Pursell, Kirsten
3:10.00
10/2
3:05.88
9
2
IM
Coughlin, Christy
3:25.00
7/4
3:08.92
10
1
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
3:28.00
7/7
3:23.53
11
0
MICH
Master, Julie
3:14.90
9/3
3:25.41
12
0
FAFC
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
3:35.91
5/4
3:30.19
13
0
VMST
Johnson, Jennifer
3:44.98
4/5
3:41.50
14
0
RMST
Greenfield, Heather
4:50.00
2/7
4:13.82
15
0
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
4:51.00
2/1
5:04.23
16
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Van Horn Pate, Val
2:58.19
12/3
2:55.32
1
11
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
3:02.00
12/8
3:04.83
2
9
WISC
Alioto, Laurie
3:10.00
10/7
3:06.99
3
8
MELB
Courtney, Zena
3:09.48
10/6
3:08.11
4
7
LSM
Tippen, Catherine
3:30.73
6/7
3:10.48
5
6
1776
Burke, Barbara
3:05.63
11/7
3:11.16
6
5
SHARK
Lachney, Fay
3:19.21
8/3
3:13.20
7
4
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
3:19.40
8/6
3:15.28
8
3
NCMS
Whelchel, Nancy
3:20.00
8/2
3:15.57
9
2
MICH
Brown, Denise
3:29.65
6/5
3:16.99
10
1
UC08
Panagacos, Nancy
3:16.06
9/7
3:17.63
11
0
VMST
Miller, Patricia
3:16.10
9/1
3:20.50
12
0
NCMS
Savage, Mary Anne
3:27.29
7/2
3:22.84
13
0
OCMT
Watkins, Anna Marie
3:37.73
5/5
3:25.43
14
0
NEM
Swift, Ann
3:37.84
5/3
3:31.94
15
0
SKY
Ackerson, Nancy
4:00.00
3/6
3:54.28
16
0
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
3:54.97
4/1
3:58.78
17
0
CMS
Maleike, Corinna
3:26.39
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ENSW
Noyes, Penny
2:51.52
14/1
3:02.70
1
11
GERM
Lappin, Jeanne
3:15.00
9/6
3:12.72
2
9
SHARK
Kryka, Nancy
3:24.40
8/1
3:23.52
3
8
O*H*
Norton, Judith
3:30.30
6/2
3:26.18
4
7
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
3:44.22
5/8
3:27.99
5
6
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
3:45.00
4/3
3:37.46
6
5
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
3:30.00
6/3
3:39.49
7
4
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
3:38.73
5/6
3:42.72
8
3
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
3:30.00
6/6
3:43.55
9
2
FAFC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
3:42.91
5/1
3:48.16
10
1
SHARK
Watts, Sue
3:44.26
4/4
3:55.65
11
0
O*H*
Beck, Pam
3:56.87
3/5
3:58.42
12
0
UC08
Lampe, Betty
4:09.00
3/2
4:04.19
13
0
MICH
Steil, Tamara
4:00.00
3/3
4:07.80
14
0
ETM
Clute, Meg
3:40.73
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
3:15.15
NS
NS
0
NCMS
Levintow, Kathy
4:07.92
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ETM
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
3:25.00
8/8
3:19.48
1
11
NCMS
Murray, Cheryl
3:55.00
4/8
3:27.34
2
9
VMST
Boslego, Barbara
3:49.80
4/7
4:05.42
3
8
PALM
Van Ast, Nancy
4:30.00
2/5
4:21.78
4
7
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
4:45.00
2/2
4:25.84
5
6
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
4:29.76
3/8
4:49.78
6
5
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
4:42.98
2/3
4:49.81
7
4
CMS
Shaffer, Cynthia
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
MARY
Walz, Susannah
3:58.18
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
3:56.00
3/4
4:03.15
1
11
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
6:30.00
1/3
5:23.17
1
11
L4S
Hannam, Karen
7:59.50
1/6
8:41.22
2
9
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
5:53.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Henderson, Martha
6:22.53
1/5
6:33.74
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home