Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
OC Riptide Aquatics Masters Last Chance SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, May 15, 2022 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Sumner, David
50-54
1:00.65
6/6
58.16
1
20
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
40-44
58.97
6/5
1:01.10
1
20
ROSE
Scott, Ronald
50-54
1:01.27
6/7
1:01.85
2
17
CMAC
Adams, Andrew
30-34
1:11.11
5/1
1:01.90
1
20
CMAC
Toberman, Daniel
30-34
1:01.00
6/2
1:03.55
2
17
NOVA
Bartosh, Travis
35-39
1:05.04
6/1
1:03.89
1
20
RIPT
Yao, Sarah
25-29
1:06.14
6/8
1:05.77
1
20
RIPT
Smith, Eric
50-54
1:10.84
5/7
1:09.99
3
16
UC33
Pluton, Ishmael
25-29
1:15.00
4/2
1:10.08
1
20
MVN
Gibson, Mike
60-64
1:09.46
5/6
1:10.17
1
20
UC44
Marotzke, Michel
55-59
1:12.34
4/4
1:10.31
1
20
UC33
Michaels, David
45-49
1:10.00
5/2
1:10.48
1
20
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
35-39
1:06.72
5/4
1:10.49
2
17
DSST1
Gering, Kurt
50-54
1:08.08
5/5
1:10.99
4
15
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
45-49
1:12.86
4/3
1:12.59
1
20
CMAC
Ryan, Aleah
35-39
1:13.00
4/6
1:12.70
1
20
CMAC
Deffebach, Anne
18-24
1:25.00
3/1
1:12.99
1
20
SBM
Otsuki, Sharon
45-49
1:12.00
5/8
1:13.16
2
17
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
65-69
1:15.00
4/7
1:13.57
1
20
CMAC
Pombo, Diego
60-64
1:16.00
3/4
1:13.64
2
17
LBG
Buechting, Robert
55-59
1:40.00
2/7
1:13.93
2
17
MVN
Mitchell, Robert
60-64
1:15.00
4/1
1:17.37
3
16
WH2O
Thai, Sky
30-34
1:16.50
3/5
1:17.64
3
16
NOVA
Cree, Jenalea
30-34
1:19.14
3/3
1:17.72
1
20
RIPT
Nguyen, Cory
25-29
57.16
6/4
1:18.23
2
17
SBM
Johannsen, David
65-69
1:16.00
4/8
1:18.61
1
20
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
65-69
1:22.00
3/2
1:20.03
2
17
NOVA
Rizza, Regina
30-34
1:20.00
3/6
1:22.71
2
17
LBG
Taylor, Abby
40-44
1:22.64
3/7
1:24.67
1
20
BVM
Armstrong, Dan
65-69
1:26.21
3/8
1:26.50
2
17
RIPT
Yao, Sharon
50-54
1:33.45
2/3
1:26.54
1
20
CMAC
Chyun, Grace
45-49
1:27.67
2/4
1:30.24
3
16
LTLG
Greene, Samantha
55-59
1:40.00
2/2
1:31.01
1
20
BVM
Reich, Tamara
55-59
1:42.00
2/1
1:32.27
2
17
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
85-89
1:28.50
2/5
1:33.42
1
20
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
75-79
1:43.00
2/8
1:34.61
1
20
MVN
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
60-64
1:44.00
1/5
1:40.81
1
20
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:46.40
1/3
1:48.65
1
20
ROSE
Cracchiolo, Carol
70-74
2:05.12
1/2
1:56.68
1
20
RIPT
Tangeland, Nicolas
18-24
1:09.00
5/3
DQ
0
CMAC
Gumm, Kathryn
40-44
1:43.00
1/4
DQ
0
UC33
Berger, Adam
40-44
1:11.79
NS
NS
0
LBG
Brandlin, Elizabeth
35-39
1:19.55
NS
NS
0
RIPT
Higham, Jonathon
25-29
59.38
6/3
NS
0
UCLA
Komar, Kathleen
70-74
1:57.00
1/6
NS
0
UVAC
Mindling, Jeffrey
55-59
1:12.72
4/5
NS
0
LBG
Som de Cerff, Melissa
45-49
1:39.36
2/6
NS
0
MVN
Mitchell, Robert
60-64
1:15.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home