Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2022 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships ( Thu, May 5, 2022 - Sat, May 7, 2022 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 32: Men 200 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
OCC
Inoue, Tatsuki
1:49.36
2/4
1:49.15
1
2/4
1:47.61
1
20
OCC
Simpson, Mathew
1:48.19
3/4
1:49.56
2
2/5
1:49.17
2
17
SIER
Terry, Evan
1:52.78
2/5
1:50.81
3
2/3
1:49.55
3
16
CLOC
Welch, Justin
1:52.67
1/4
1:51.28
4
2/6
1:49.72
4
15
WV
Hatch, Jacob
1:52.77
3/5
1:54.58
6
2/7
1:52.25
5
14
HANC
Pecile, Max
1:54.22
1/5
1:55.18
7
2/8
1:52.98
6
13
SIER
Fleming, Charles
1:56.45
3/6
1:53.72
5
2/2
1:53.16
7
12
OCC
Inoue, Keita
1:54.68
3/3
1:55.18
7
2/1
1:56.02
8
11
MSAC
Neoh, Matthew
1:56.51
2/6
1:56.01
9
1/4
1:55.00
9
9
CABR
Martines, Shane
2:03.59
1/7
1:57.74
11
1/3
1:56.88
10
7
OCC
Stagni, Alexis
1:56.10
1/3
1:59.10
12
1/6
1:57.48
11
6
PAL
Rochman, Jacob
1:54.85
2/3
1:57.35
10
1/5
1:57.49
12
5
SIER
Somers, Wyatt
1:58.00
3/2
2:01.40
16
1/8
1:59.21
13
4
LPC
Brown, Ross
1:59.76
1/2
2:00.21
13
1/2
1:59.85
14
3
CUES
Perry, Ethan
1:56.52
1/6
2:01.01
15
1/1
2:00.60
15
2
BAKE
Preciado, Enrique
2:01.15
3/7
2:00.52
14
1/7
2:01.70
16
1
DIAB
Costello, Jimmy
1:59.50
2/2
2:02.35
17
NS
NS
0
RCC
Cummings, Ryland
2:05.38
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
MODE
Fairchilds, Jared
2:06.31
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Gardner, Ben
2:06.46
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
LBCC
Kleven, Rory
2:07.49
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
ELCA
Oswald, Matthew
2:06.34
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
FOOT
Padavath, Joseph
2:04.98
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Patocchi, Robert
2:03.56
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Payne, Sam
2:20.08
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
CUES
Ray, Eron
2:01.55
2/7
2:03.03
18
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Reidt, Anthony
2:15.87
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
MODE
Rodriguez, Joseph
2:08.71
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
AMER
West, Josiah
2:16.18
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
LPC
Brown, Ross
1:59.76
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Costello, Jimmy
1:59.50
NS
NS
0
RCC
Cummings, Ryland
2:05.38
NS
NS
0
MODE
Fairchilds, Jared
2:06.31
NS
NS
0
SIER
Fleming, Charles
1:56.45
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Gardner, Ben
2:06.46
NS
NS
0
WV
Hatch, Jacob
1:52.77
NS
NS
0
OCC
Inoue, Keita
1:54.68
NS
NS
0
OCC
Inoue, Tatsuki
1:49.36
NS
NS
0
LBCC
Kleven, Rory
2:07.49
NS
NS
0
CABR
Martines, Shane
2:03.59
NS
NS
0
MSAC
Neoh, Matthew
1:56.51
NS
NS
0
ELCA
Oswald, Matthew
2:06.34
NS
NS
0
FOOT
Padavath, Joseph
2:04.98
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Patocchi, Robert
2:03.56
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Payne, Sam
2:20.08
NS
NS
0
HANC
Pecile, Max
1:54.22
NS
NS
0
CUES
Perry, Ethan
1:56.52
NS
NS
0
BAKE
Preciado, Enrique
2:01.15
NS
NS
0
CUES
Ray, Eron
2:01.55
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Reidt, Anthony
2:15.87
NS
NS
0
PAL
Rochman, Jacob
1:54.85
NS
NS
0
MODE
Rodriguez, Joseph
2:08.71
NS
NS
0
OCC
Simpson, Mathew
1:48.19
NS
NS
0
SIER
Somers, Wyatt
1:58.00
NS
NS
0
OCC
Stagni, Alexis
1:56.10
NS
NS
0
SIER
Terry, Evan
1:52.78
NS
NS
0
CLOC
Welch, Justin
1:52.67
NS
NS
0
AMER
West, Josiah
2:16.18
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home