Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
8th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet ( Sat, Dec 4, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Mixed 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
25-29
53.00
7/3
51.92
1
6
UC10
Baldwin, John
30-34
53.00
7/5
54.84
1
6
ARMS
Gyenis, Andrew
25-29
51.50
7/4
54.88
2
4
1693
Bellamy, Robert
40-44
56.00
7/6
55.52
1
6
1693
Ryan, Michael
18-24
57.94
7/2
56.28
1
6
1693
Johnson, Christopher
18-24
59.50
7/7
57.18
2
4
VMST
Marshall, Alexandra
25-29
59.94
7/1
59.79
1
6
GERM
Culliton, Todd
30-34
1:03.00
6/1
1:00.33
2
4
DCAC
Phillips, Carr
55-59
1:00.00
6/4
1:00.41
1
6
GERM
Westbrooks, Francis
18-24
1:00.48
6/3
1:00.86
3
3
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
1:00.40
6/5
1:02.35
1
6
1693
Macias, Elizabette
18-24
59.99
7/8
1:02.52
1
6
UC09
Louis, Matthew
25-29
1:18.00
4/6
1:03.29
3
3
1693
Willeboordse, Fall
55-59
1:05.00
5/6
1:03.97
1
6
RMST
Gandee, Brad
65-69
1:10.00
5/1
1:04.28
1
6
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
40-44
1:02.52
6/2
1:04.72
1
6
GERM
Clark, Kempsey
30-34
1:04.53
5/3
1:04.90
3
3
TERR
Oloughlin, Jonathan
35-39
1:03.00
6/8
1:04.97
1
6
CMYM
McConnell, David
55-59
1:04.38
5/5
1:05.12
2
4
1693
Conze, Margaret
50-54
1:02.70
6/7
1:06.23
1
6
VMST
Tisdale, Sarah
30-34
1:04.26
5/4
1:06.92
1
6
GERM
Fournier, Haley
25-29
1:20.00
4/1
1:07.19
2
4
UC12
Jorgensen, Sarah
18-24
1:06.00
5/2
1:07.26
2
4
ARMS
Dreisbach, Tristan
35-39
1:06.50
5/7
1:08.73
2
4
VMST
Morris, John
35-39
1:18.87
4/2
1:10.76
3
3
GERM
Golden, Scott
55-59
1:12.00
4/4
1:11.39
3
3
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
65-69
1:15.00
4/5
1:12.92
1
6
CMYM
Harris, Akeem
35-39
1:35.15
3/1
1:14.15
4
2
ANCM
Navaie, Kiarash
50-54
1:35.00
3/7
1:14.99
1
6
UC10
Brown, Jeff
40-44
1:02.00
6/6
1:15.93
2
4
WASC
Barth, Robin
30-34
1:21.51
3/4
1:19.52
2
4
UC09
Major, Melanie
30-34
1:11.16
5/8
1:20.33
3
3
TERR
Crnogorcevic, Milena
25-29
1:16.00
4/3
1:20.54
3
3
GERM
Guay-Berry, Patricia
55-59
1:30.00
3/6
1:22.87
2
4
1693
Horne, Ellen
60-64
1:22.25
3/5
1:24.09
1
6
ANCM
Moses, Todd
45-49
1:20.00
4/8
1:26.93
2
4
GERM
Bromet-Jagodits, Anne
55-59
2:15.00
1/3
1:30.10
3
3
1693
Romano, Vince
75-79
1:32.87
3/2
1:30.50
1
6
MERR
Lowe, Jet
75-79
1:27.00
3/3
1:32.90
2
4
VMST
Marx, Richard
60-64
1:45.00
2/5
1:35.94
1
6
GERM
Henochowicz, Anne
35-39
1:36.83
3/8
1:39.27
1
6
UC09
Kinnison, Malonnie
70-74
1:38.00
2/4
1:42.16
1
6
ANCM
Goldberg, Marci
35-39
1:55.00
2/6
1:46.58
2
4
ANCM
Yochelson, Deborah
65-69
1:48.00
2/3
1:48.13
2
4
RMST
Weigand, Elizabeth
55-59
2:00.00
2/7
1:48.33
4
2
YWMA
Jarvinen, Martha
60-64
1:59.74
2/2
1:55.80
2
4
GERM
Elliott, Elizabeth
50-54
2:08.00
1/4
1:59.71
2
4
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
80-84
2:03.77
2/8
2:04.43
1
6
UC12
Beattie, Cal
85-89
2:02.29
2/1
2:20.57
1
6
YWMA
Stroup, Jay
55-59
4:00.00
1/1
2:22.15
4
2
GERM
Carter, Linda
75-79
2:15.00
1/5
2:29.20
1
6
ANCM
Sugg, Stephanie
55-59
3:50.12
4/7
2:47.05
5
1
DCWW
Bell Vanderhoof, Yvonne
70-74
3:17.94
1/2
4:03.37
2
4
DCWW
Bellis, Alice
70-74
2:18.47
1/6
NS
0
GERM
Nelson, Greg
60-64
1:19.50
1/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home