Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 Pacific Masters Swimming Kerry O'Brien Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 15, 2021 - Sun, Oct 17, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 44: Men 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSC
Perey, Trevor
59.92
1/5
1:00.96
1
21
SRVM
Guidi, Christopher
58.80
1/4
1:01.51
2
19
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SNM
Hobbs, Daniel
1:12.00
4/3
1:01.96
1
21
WCM
Harmon, Joshua
1:01.00
1/1
1:05.39
2
19
WCM
Mefford, Jacob
1:04.21
1/6
1:07.49
3
18
ALB
Gleason, Sam
1:09.00
3/3
1:12.99
4
17
MEMO
Torru, Mikhail
1:10.00
3/1
1:14.61
5
16
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Hadjipateras, Costas
59.00
1/2
59.15
1
21
TOC
Dowley, Thomas
1:05.00
2/3
1:07.99
2
19
MELO
Leimkuhler, Kyle
1:06.00
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Massaro, Stephen
1:06.00
2/4
1:08.22
1
21
MEMO
Torres, Emmanuel
1:20.00
4/1
1:16.47
2
19
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Valdivieso, Juan
57.65
1/3
59.77
1
21
SCSC
Matsumura, Naoki
1:10.00
3/5
1:08.90
2
19
MEMO
Flores, Alejandro
1:06.00
2/5
1:09.17
3
18
UC38
Walker, Kirk
1:10.00
3/2
1:09.41
4
17
MEMO
Wada, Ellison
1:30.00
5/2
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Collazos, Daniel
1:08.00
2/1
1:06.71
1
21
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Tittle, Kenneth
1:14.79
4/2
1:04.78
1
21
WCM
Boone, Jon
1:09.75
3/4
1:09.92
2
19
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
1:11.75
3/6
1:14.09
3
18
WCM
King, Ian
1:21.43
5/3
1:26.40
4
17
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
1:08.00
2/6
1:09.11
1
21
RPM
Taylor, Ron
1:19.86
4/5
1:14.81
2
19
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
1:13.81
4/4
1:16.34
3
18
MEMO
Cramer, Steven
1:35.00
5/6
1:38.04
4
17
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
1:40.00
6/3
1:49.55
5
16
MEMO
Meyers, Walter
1:59.00
6/2
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Obrien, Mike
1:21.00
4/6
1:21.21
1
21
MEMO
Aikele, Mark
2:03.60
6/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Bernard, Alan
1:23.99
5/4
1:20.54
1
21
LBG
Miller, Rick
1:33.92
5/1
1:32.07
2
19
CSTS
Pence, Brad
1:30.00
5/5
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
2:24.00
6/6
1:22.66
1
21
MELO
Gildea, David
1:49.00
6/4
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Shaw, James
2:00.00
6/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home