Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 Mission Viejo Masters Oct SCM Meet ( Sun, Oct 3, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 5: 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
USF
Dong, Richard
25-29
25.00
16/2
24.24
1
ROSE
Newell, Rob
30-34
24.50
16/5
24.39
1
SBM
Cable, Benjamin
18-24
24.42
16/4
24.68
1
CMAC
Nguyen, Cory
25-29
25.33
16/7
24.97
2
UC44
McVan, Patrick
25-29
26.00
15/5
25.14
3
LSM
Mastracchio, Dominic
45-49
24.73
16/3
25.25
1
CMAC
Toberman, Daniel
30-34
25.80
15/4
25.84
2
UC44
El Akkad, Nasreddine
18-24
28.00
14/6
26.03
2
UC33
Widarto, Marcel
40-44
30.88
12/5
26.91
1
CMAC
Shi, Eric
25-29
25.48
16/1
27.02
4
CMAC
Adams, Andrew
30-34
25.00
16/6
27.08
3
NOVA
Duke, William
18-24
35.00
8/3
27.13
3
SDSM
Strate, Brian
50-54
26.66
15/6
27.19
1
SDSM
Williams, Brandon
40-44
25.50
16/8
27.21
2
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
30.00
13/6
27.53
3
SDSM
Caldas, Ana
40-44
30.00
13/4
27.61
1
CMAC
Dullard, Kelly
25-29
28.00
14/2
27.68
5
ROSE
Baldocchi, Bob
50-54
27.00
15/2
27.94
2
SPP
Mejia, Pedro
25-29
2:00.00
1/5
28.00
6
SWLB
Hevener, Greg
50-54
27.52
14/5
28.07
3
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
35-39
27.00
15/1
28.08
1
CVMM
Graczyk, Sawyer
18-24
27.31
14/4
28.29
4
ROSE
Rodriguez, Samuel
25-29
27.00
15/8
28.31
7
CMAC
Yao, Sarah
25-29
30.00
13/2
28.34
1
UC33
Miller, Kevin
30-34
30.00
13/5
28.59
4
MVN
Barker, Douglas
55-59
28.00
14/7
28.64
1
CMAC
Winkler, Brigitte
25-29
31.69
12/1
28.65
2
SMST
Zvereff, Konstantin
40-44
27.00
15/7
29.02
4
MMAC
Emoto, Kanta
18-24
34.00
9/3
29.13
5
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
70-74
30.72
12/4
29.26
1
CMAC
Buerger, Emma
18-24
31.00
12/6
29.48
1
GRA
Alyabyeva, Ekaterina
30-34
29.00
14/8
29.53
1
ROSE
Fleming, Mark
55-59
30.00
13/7
29.60
2
SPP
McPeak, Charles
50-54
28.96
14/1
29.91
4
CMAC
Ryan, Aleah
35-39
31.27
12/7
30.41
1
WH2O
Kurteeva, Anastasia
35-39
30.00
13/3
30.51
2
SPP
Escobar, Antonio
30-34
33.00
10/2
30.66
5
LBG
Morris, Stephen
55-59
32.07
11/3
30.79
3
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
50-54
31.88
12/8
30.95
1
SDSM
Rahm, John
65-69
32.50
11/2
31.00
1
CMAC
Pombo, Diego
55-59
31.00
12/2
31.01
4
SDSM
Leslie, Alix
18-24
30.00
13/1
31.09
3
UC33
Helmick, Ross
65-69
35.00
8/1
31.10
2
GRA
Allaire, John
60-64
32.51
11/1
31.42
1
CMAC
Deffebach, Anne
18-24
32.50
11/7
31.48
4
WIND
Scheff, Jonathan
65-69
32.90
10/5
32.06
3
SNAP
Sullivan, Erin
25-29
1:00.00
3/8
32.21
3
LBG
Osuna, Melissa
25-29
33.47
10/1
32.22
4
SPP
Graham, Chloe
25-29
35.00
8/7
32.43
5
GWSC
Gallud, Julio
50-54
36.00
7/3
32.57
5
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
75-79
33.49
10/8
32.67
1
ROSE
Rice, Terence
65-69
33.40
10/7
32.87
5
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
33.89
9/5
32.97
6
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
50-54
34.00
9/2
33.16
2
MVN
Longworth, Mark
70-74
34.36
9/7
33.16
2
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
50-54
37.15
7/7
33.17
3
VCM
Riley, Kylie
40-44
33.00
10/3
33.43
2
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
50-54
34.73
8/4
33.85
7
VCM
Harrison, Betsy
55-59
40.00
5/6
34.10
2
UC23
Duke, Bauer
60-64
41.00
5/1
34.11
2
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
34.52
9/1
34.23
3
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
36.03
7/6
34.27
6
LBG
Butler, Bill
65-69
35.00
8/5
34.30
7
SNAP
Alfonso, David
35-39
1:00.00
2/5
34.45
2
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
35-39
33.73
9/4
34.51
3
LBG
Nelson, Jim
55-59
45.00
4/7
34.81
5
LBG
Chaparro, Gioella
30-34
32.00
11/5
34.82
2
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
60-64
35.58
7/4
34.97
4
MVN
Hayward, David
60-64
32.57
11/8
35.56
5
UC33
Liu, James
70-74
32.00
11/4
35.56
3
UC33
Felsen, Aniko
35-39
39.99
5/3
35.84
4
SPP
Pukszta, Claire
18-24
34.00
9/6
36.02
5
GRA
Buonavita, Carlos
55-59
36.28
7/2
36.19
6
SPP
Cummings, Molly
30-34
38.28
6/5
36.45
3
MVN
Flores, Vincent
55-59
34.68
9/8
36.53
7
SNAP
Grant, Molly
30-34
38.00
7/8
36.79
4
SPP
Johnson, Stefani
30-34
50.00
3/3
36.87
5
SDSM
Indap, Amit
40-44
38.32
6/6
36.89
5
CMAC
Chyun, Grace
45-49
36.00
7/5
36.97
1
GRA
Duncan, Fiona
45-49
39.00
6/1
37.21
2
MVN
Murillo, Gustavo
50-54
39.47
5/4
37.46
8
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
70-74
38.55
6/2
37.98
1
SPP
Kramer, Ashley
40-44
40.00
5/2
38.69
3
MSCA
Johnson, Jill
65-69
35.22
8/8
39.20
1
UC33
Maclean, Robert
65-69
38.32
6/3
39.35
8
CVMM
Pryor, Vanessa
35-39
39.00
6/8
39.50
5
CMAC
Yao, Sharon
45-49
45.00
4/8
39.62
3
MVN
Ladd, Lorna
50-54
40.90
5/7
40.05
4
MVN
Levinrad, Jan
70-74
38.59
6/7
40.17
2
SDA
Warder, Michael
75-79
42.00
4/3
40.38
2
UC33
Cranston, Meredith
25-29
42.00
4/6
41.01
6
SDSM
Gast, Monte
70-74
39.50
5/5
41.02
4
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
50-54
38.00
6/4
41.67
5
ROSE
Freeman, Caroline
55-59
41.01
5/8
41.92
3
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
60-64
41.30
4/4
42.51
1
LBG
Horstman, Baylee
25-29
45.00
4/1
42.97
7
WH2O
Shore, Susan
55-59
1:00.00
2/4
43.13
4
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
42.73
4/2
43.83
5
CVMM
Smith, Diane
75-79
50.41
3/6
49.06
1
ROSE
Roddy, Thomas
50-54
1:45.00
1/4
51.32
9
ROSE
Fleming, William
85-89
48.00
3/4
52.80
1
SPP
Luangeaktrakul, Pat
50-54
52.00
3/2
52.88
6
WH2O
Church, Mary
70-74
52.25
3/7
54.62
3
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
65-69
49.67
3/5
54.98
2
UC33
Zeise, Lisa
60-64
57.86
3/1
56.93
2
SPP
Murphy, Joelle
60-64
1:04.77
2/3
1:01.67
3
ROSE
Leopold, Lynda
70-74
1:07.43
2/6
1:07.56
4
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
100-104
1:24.68
2/7
1:15.61
1
UC33
Foy, Vicki
75-79
1:18.53
2/2
1:24.06
2
AGUA
Alali, Ahmed
55-59
38.00
7/1
NS
MVN
Borzone, Ray
60-64
30.30
13/8
NS
UC33
Carpio, Raphael
30-34
27.58
14/3
NS
UC33
Koujah, Sam
55-59
32.23
11/6
NS
CLMS
Lamb, Brent
65-69
33.00
10/6
NS
NOVA
Lopez, Rich
85-89
5:00.00
1/3
NS
DDM
Puga, Rafael
40-44
35.00
8/6
NS
UC33
Thiessen, Rosalie
25-29
41.99
4/5
NS
GRA
Valencia, Ricardo
40-44
35.00
8/2
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home