Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Long Course National Championship ( Thu, Oct 7, 2021 - Sun, Oct 10, 2021 )
Event Results
Event 26: Women 200 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MILEN
González, Estefanía
2:50.76
5/6
2:50.84
1
11
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Gagnon, Caitlin
3:00.33
5/8
3:13.65
1
11
UC15
Mathews, Laura
2:47.97
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
2:35.69
5/3
2:39.45
1
11
TXLA
Riffe, Cameron
2:50.89
5/4
2:57.31
2
9
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
2:58.08
5/2
3:08.60
3
8
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:45.00
5/5
3:40.21
4
7
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
4:22.13
5/1
3:53.74
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Szekely, Ildiko
2:25.23
5/7
2:29.37
1
11
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Sega, Ally
4:22.01
4/3
4:02.16
1
11
CMS
Yoder, Anna
4:30.00
4/2
4:02.96
2
9
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
4:47.95
4/1
4:44.83
3
8
SKY
Holbrook, Dana
4:40.89
4/4
DQ
0
WM
Kyff, Jennifer
3:37.99
NS
NS
0
SHARK
Varlas, Melissa
3:05.90
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Hayden, Alison
2:53.37
4/6
2:51.41
1
11
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
3:05.00
4/7
3:05.62
2
9
SHARK
Elliott, Daphne
3:37.15
4/5
3:28.62
3
8
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hug, Laurie
2:59.52
3/3
2:52.93
1
11
DOC
Schickore, Jutta
2:55.56
3/4
2:54.00
2
9
INDY
Shuck, Susie
2:56.90
3/5
2:55.27
3
8
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:17.00
3/6
3:16.44
4
7
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
3:30.00
3/2
3:18.87
5
6
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
5:42.09
3/7
5:46.94
6
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Burke, Barbara
3:24.12
2/7
3:18.80
1
11
NCMS
Savage, Mary Anne
3:47.09
2/8
3:40.29
2
9
UC15
Migliozzi, Colette
4:08.63
2/9
3:49.30
3
8
SKY
Rokich, Karen
4:00.33
2/6
4:19.61
4
7
SFTL
Grady, Marci
4:28.06
1/7
4:42.15
5
6
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
5:30.00
1/8
5:41.10
6
5
IM
Emmrich, Ann
4:11.24
2/5
NS
0
SFTL
Hung, Maria
3:06.80
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Noyes, Penny
2:59.50
2/2
3:05.15
1
11
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
3:12.35
2/3
3:12.74
2
9
SFTL
Vaca, Laura
3:21.01
2/1
3:25.24
3
8
SVY
Keisling, Christine
3:45.00
2/4
3:44.30
4
7
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
3:45.00
2/0
3:59.74
5
6
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
SHARK
Kryka, Nancy
3:36.80
NS
NS
0
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
4:24.01
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
McDowell, Teresa
4:50.00
1/5
4:34.37
1
11
PA
Myers, Molly
4:40.17
1/4
4:48.91
2
9
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
6:00.00
1/3
5:43.06
3
8
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
6:00.00
1/6
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
4:33.94
1/2
5:01.60
1
11
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
9:23.10
1/1
DQ
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Sauer, DeEtte
5:20.30
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home