Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Long Course National Championship ( Thu, Oct 7, 2021 - Sun, Oct 10, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 38: Women 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MILEN
Ramirez, Valery
1:11.65
8/5
1:11.18
1
11
INDY
Hyde, Faith
1:19.94
8/6
1:24.84
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC11
Sprowls, Elizabeth
1:14.55
8/3
1:17.63
1
11
UC35
Sharpe, Anna
1:20.00
8/4
1:19.87
2
9
PCY
Gagnon, Caitlin
1:22.35
8/1
1:20.69
3
8
UC17
Kahle, Ashleigh
1:19.22
8/2
1:24.56
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TRIDM
Smith, Sarah
1:24.95
8/7
1:42.78
1
11
CONN
Duguay, Melissa
1:44.66
8/8
1:55.93
2
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
1:07.71
7/6
1:07.04
1
11
LTDUB
DiMonte, Cheryl
1:24.32
7/5
1:29.04
2
9
MICH
Younkins, Karen
1:14.32
7/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TERR
Grover, Mollie
1:16.17
7/2
1:12.61
1
11
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
1:16.17
7/3
1:14.57
2
9
LTDUB
Quinn, Jennifer
1:32.66
7/1
1:34.19
3
8
NAM
Kovatch, Shona
1:29.01
7/4
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
1:11.06
6/4
1:12.57
1
11
SHARK
Varlas, Melissa
1:19.80
6/3
1:19.83
2
9
SFTL
Jean, Maud
1:19.00
6/5
1:21.71
3
8
O*H*
Bergmann, Kristen
1:25.00
6/6
1:23.63
4
7
NICK
Andalora, Danielle
2:00.00
6/8
1:27.21
5
6
TPIT
Hartman, Amy
1:45.59
6/1
1:28.25
6
5
O*H*
Tabaj, Kristi
1:42.00
6/7
1:37.62
7
4
WM
Kyff, Jennifer
1:28.81
6/2
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FDM
Lane, Tanya
1:15.20
5/4
1:13.98
1
11
SHARK
Stewart, Ann
1:16.50
5/3
1:16.22
2
9
SHARK
Keller, Bridget
1:22.00
5/7
1:17.84
3
8
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
1:16.00
5/5
1:17.96
4
7
COLU
Pellegrini, Traci
1:21.63
5/2
1:23.60
5
6
LTDUB
Brooks, Andrea
1:26.63
5/1
1:29.11
6
5
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
1:20.39
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
1:22.24
4/3
1:19.56
1
11
IM
Coughlin, Christy
1:31.00
4/7
1:21.84
2
9
NCMS
Wolff, Celia
1:19.26
4/5
1:23.43
3
8
UC18
D'Arcy, Beth
1:27.00
4/2
1:23.60
4
7
TRB
Kunovac, Jelena
1:16.66
4/4
1:28.98
5
6
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
1:25.33
4/6
1:30.80
6
5
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
1:32.27
4/1
1:32.39
7
4
SFTL
Kelly, Shawn
1:32.77
4/8
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
1:25.92
3/3
1:24.23
1
11
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:26.20
3/6
1:24.60
2
9
SFTL
Hung, Maria
1:24.08
3/4
1:24.83
3
8
SHARK
Campbell, Holly
1:25.00
3/5
1:26.17
4
7
PBM
Marnoch, Caroline
1:31.37
3/2
1:32.34
5
6
IM
Emmrich, Ann
1:35.44
3/1
1:35.73
6
5
SHARK
Kirkpatrick, Laura
1:38.00
3/8
NS
0
NBA
Oliver, April
1:33.02
3/7
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
McNamara, Wendy
1:35.00
2/4
1:22.09
1
11
SFTL
Larson, Linda
1:36.14
2/2
1:35.06
2
9
MICH
Haney, Kathy
1:32.00
2/3
1:41.21
3
8
DOC
Stager, Nan
1:40.13
2/5
1:41.73
4
7
MINN
Pendergast, Paula
1:50.00
2/1
1:48.48
5
6
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:25.00
2/7
1:17.98
1
11
LOCO
Korsedal, Susan
1:42.51
2/8
1:40.53
2
9
SLAM
McDowell, Teresa
1:47.13
2/6
1:45.23
3
8
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Uustal, Diann
1:30.00
1/4
1:28.67
1
11
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
1:57.00
1/3
1:49.46
2
9
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
1:51.62
1/5
1:56.01
3
8
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
2:27.00
1/2
2:18.14
4
7
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
1:58.96
1/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home