Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Long Course National Championship ( Thu, Oct 7, 2021 - Sun, Oct 10, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Event 44: Women 200 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Fried, Brittany
2:49.28
6/4
2:44.12
1
11
SFTL
Morillo, Emmy
2:57.84
6/5
2:59.50
2
9
SFTL
Zubero, Elizabeth
3:02.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Gagnon, Caitlin
2:52.90
6/2
2:51.88
1
11
O*H*
Troyer, Kristen
3:00.24
6/1
2:52.57
2
9
UC17
Kahle, Ashleigh
2:58.60
6/3
3:16.68
3
8
UC15
Mathews, Laura
3:06.34
NS
NS
0
UC35
Sharpe, Anna
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SYL
Rys, Lauren
2:45.59
6/8
2:41.65
1
11
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
2:42.69
6/6
2:45.30
1
11
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:22.86
6/7
3:28.96
2
9
UC10
Erwin, Stephanie
3:08.25
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC11
McClellan, Jennifer
2:47.76
5/7
2:49.11
1
11
SHARK
King, Ashley
2:58.70
5/5
2:55.81
2
9
NAM
McCormick, Heather
2:45.91
5/6
2:58.08
3
8
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
3:05.00
5/8
3:01.50
4
7
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
2:46.64
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Jean, Maud
2:57.00
5/3
2:52.70
1
11
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
2:53.08
5/2
2:53.70
2
9
NEM
Mack, Tara
2:58.43
5/1
3:03.20
3
8
O*H*
Tabaj, Kristi
3:45.00
5/0
3:29.94
4
7
SKY
Holbrook, Dana
3:42.43
5/4
3:46.94
5
6
TRB
Wegner, Karin
3:17.15
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Hayden, Alison
2:48.00
4/8
2:50.02
1
11
SHARK
Stewart, Ann
2:52.20
4/9
2:53.62
2
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
2:55.12
4/7
2:59.85
3
8
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
3:20.45
3/8
3:19.80
4
7
MICH
Master-Rogers, Julie
3:14.90
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hug, Laurie
3:00.03
4/1
2:51.44
1
11
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:49.26
4/3
2:54.28
2
9
INDY
Shuck, Susie
2:55.50
4/4
2:54.78
3
8
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
3:00.00
4/5
2:55.83
4
7
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
2:56.80
4/2
3:01.99
5
6
1776
Uppstrom, Noreen
3:23.50
4/0
3:07.94
6
5
O*H*
Young, Pam
3:18.60
3/9
3:24.79
7
4
MILEN
Gonzalez, Ana Lucia
3:22.58
4/6
3:35.46
8
3
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
4:50.47
3/7
DQ
0
SFTL
Kelly, Shawn
3:45.77
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Burke, Barbara
3:15.58
3/4
3:05.63
1
11
NCMS
Whelchel, Nancy
3:20.00
3/5
3:23.75
2
9
O*H*
Norton, Judith
4:00.04
3/6
3:24.03
3
8
SKY
Rokich, Karen
3:24.59
3/3
3:36.93
4
7
SFTL
Grady, Marci
4:18.66
3/2
4:32.03
5
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Noyes, Penny
2:59.90
2/4
3:02.92
1
11
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
3:35.00
2/6
3:43.41
2
9
SHARK
Watts, Sue
3:44.26
2/2
3:45.22
3
8
MINN
Pendergast, Paula
4:10.00
2/7
3:54.31
4
7
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
4:30.00
2/1
4:22.17
5
6
NEM
Estel, Beth
3:13.00
2/3
NS
0
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
3:20.00
NS
NS
0
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
3:32.69
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Vaca, Laura
3:08.50
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LOCO
Korsedal, Susan
3:42.13
1/2
3:51.75
1
11
PA
Myers, Molly
4:19.08
1/1
4:22.64
2
9
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
5:00.00
1/0
4:49.91
3
8
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
4:12.95
1/3
NS
0
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
4:42.98
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Webb, Linda
4:13.96
1/6
4:05.03
1
11
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
4:20.50
1/7
4:32.39
2
9
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
7:15.51
1/8
7:08.98
3
8
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
4:25.00
1/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home