Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 Southwest Zone & SPMS Summer Championships ( Fri, Jul 30, 2021 - Sun, Aug 1, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 45: Men 200 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Brown, Daniel
2:23.44
4/3
2:23.73
1
9
UC33
Polakoff, Taras
2:29.99
4/7
2:30.36
2
7
ROSE
Hirshon, Noah
2:25.00
4/6
2:32.34
3
6
MVN
Breen, David
2:44.30
3/4
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMAC
Nguyen, Cory
2:19.69
4/5
2:20.78
1
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
2:14.98
4/4
2:19.96
1
9
SWLB
Morris, Jeffrey
2:44.62
3/5
2:42.27
2
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
3:00.00
3/8
3:36.25
1
9
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
2:28.50
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Tse, Ken
2:50.00
3/2
2:58.90
1
9
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
3:15.00
2/6
3:09.43
2
7
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
2:54.00
3/7
NS
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
2:43.82
4/8
NS
0
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
4:08.93
1/2
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMAC
Pombo, Diego
2:58.00
3/1
3:00.19
1
9
NOVA
Collins, Michael
2:49.85
3/6
3:03.43
2
7
LBG
Werner, John
4:15.01
1/1
4:09.42
3
6
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
3:15.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
2:39.90
4/1
2:45.09
1
9
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
3:25.76
2/7
3:27.25
2
7
SDSM
Walsh, Bill
3:28.26
2/8
3:52.76
3
6
CVMM
Kajiwara, Doug
2:45.00
3/3
NS
0
UC34
Treiman, Gerald
2:59.98
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
3:10.00
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LBG
Onisko, Kim
3:43.65
1/3
3:52.78
1
9
SBM
Johannsen, David
3:27.32
2/1
4:03.67
2
7
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LBG
Miller, Rick
3:55.99
1/6
3:39.53
1
9
VCM
Lucas, James
3:23.70
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
3:10.00
2/4
3:04.30
1
9
PSM
McColly, Michael
3:40.00
1/5
3:19.86
2
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC44
Day, John
3:35.00
1/4
3:32.19
1
9
FMT
Bergstrom, Robert
4:14.93
1/7
4:24.93
2
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home