Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship ( Wed, Jul 21, 2021 - Sun, Jul 25, 2021 )
Event Results
Event 124: Women 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COOG
Nicklas-Morris, Emma
2:15.99
8/6
2:13.23
1
11
NCMS
May, Ashley
2:25.00
8/7
2:28.36
2
9
NCMS
Kehn, Emma
2:45.04
8/8
2:34.32
3
8
UTAH
Kuwahara, Kate
2:40.00
8/5
2:53.09
4
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FINS
Cunningham, Julia
2:16.58
8/3
2:13.76
1
11
NCMS
Snyder, Kat
2:20.45
8/4
2:20.88
2
9
NASH
Ma, Monique
2:20.14
8/2
2:23.59
3
8
UC43
Kehn, Carolyn
3:10.00
8/1
2:32.53
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Bevillard, Caroline
2:23.98
7/5
2:15.41
1
11
GSMS
Oneil, Danielle
2:35.44
7/3
2:30.61
2
9
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
3:09.49
7/6
3:13.29
3
8
USAM
Boyd, Miriam
4:07.00
7/2
3:15.20
4
7
NCMS
Esplin, Kirsten
2:15.68
7/4
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
2:07.99
6/4
2:09.40
1
11
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
2:27.50
6/5
2:22.12
2
9
UC43
Riffe, Cameron
2:35.12
6/6
2:31.90
3
8
UC12
Leach, Jenna
2:35.00
6/3
2:39.00
4
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OLD1
Angelino, Andie
2:21.01
5/3
2:16.06
1
11
NCMS
Holland, Irish
2:18.28
5/5
2:16.79
2
9
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
2:26.18
5/6
2:19.71
3
8
PALM
Sizelove, Erin
2:16.05
5/4
2:25.27
4
7
UC02
Hukkanen, Renee
2:30.00
5/2
2:26.49
5
6
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
2:38.88
5/8
2:34.10
6
5
NCMS
Smith, Sarah
2:35.31
5/7
2:37.35
7
4
ARIZ
Moon, Colleen
2:37.25
5/1
2:42.76
8
3
MSAM
Britto, Katy
2:40.00
4/8
3:00.03
9
2
CMS
Halford, Jennifer
3:22.13
1/5
3:10.69
10
1
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
2:27.78
4/5
2:24.19
1
11
SPM
Hayden, Alison
2:25.54
4/4
2:27.75
2
9
SFYH
Krause, Jenny
2:35.71
4/6
2:31.01
3
8
PBM
Anderson, Lauren
2:36.04
4/2
2:35.98
4
7
NCMS
Oversmith, Amy
2:43.73
4/7
2:45.24
5
6
SKY
Howington, Jessica
4:00.00
4/1
NS
0
GBM
Mack, Tara
2:30.91
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Gilbert, Katie
2:30.87
3/4
2:30.00
1
11
KAC
Cleven, Detra
2:33.61
3/3
2:34.27
2
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
2:31.82
3/5
2:37.02
3
8
NCMS
Ballenger, Angie
2:45.04
3/6
2:42.36
4
7
CGMS
McMullen, Bridget
2:56.04
3/8
2:45.31
5
6
UC55
Donahue, Beth
2:54.91
3/7
2:56.15
6
5
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
3:01.89
1/3
2:57.71
7
4
MICH
Master-Rogers, Julie
2:45.88
3/2
2:59.50
8
3
NCMS
Hefner, Kara
3:10.00
1/4
3:11.07
9
2
SNM
Sorensen, Susan
2:55.00
3/1
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:24.93
2/4
2:25.48
1
11
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
2:40.00
2/3
2:32.18
2
9
NCMS
Frederic, Christine
2:40.93
2/6
2:37.12
3
8
UC14
Gill, Paige
2:41.98
2/2
2:38.70
4
7
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
2:43.05
2/7
2:42.12
5
6
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
3:03.86
2/1
3:12.30
6
5
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
4:15.45
2/8
4:03.85
7
4
INDY
Shuck, Susie
2:33.37
2/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home