Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship ( Wed, Jul 21, 2021 - Sun, Jul 25, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 126: Women 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBF
Burson, Jewell
25.04
14/4
25.36
1
11
NDY
Wiederkehr, Cecile
28.00
13/4
26.03
2
9
CMS
Dravenstott, Aden
26.80
14/5
26.48
3
7.5
UC22
Krasykova, Albina
27.30
14/6
26.48
3
7.5
GSC
Padyjasek, Alyssa
27.56
14/2
26.91
5
6
PBM
Battles, Rebecca
27.80
14/8
27.39
6
5
CMS
Sappey, Emma
26.92
14/3
27.40
7
4
UC08
Glisan, Sarah
27.76
14/7
27.47
8
3
IAMA
Bennett, Sara
27.80
14/1
27.79
9
2
UC09
Ricci, Alice
29.96
13/6
29.45
10
1
UTAH
Kuwahara, Kate
28.60
13/3
30.10
11
0
TERR
Elshafei, Sabrina
30.00
13/7
30.42
12
0
AWJ
Vazhenin, Katherine
28.18
13/5
40.27
13
0
ART
Olmedo, Gabriela
30.00
13/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TRB
Gibson, Sarah
25.50
12/5
24.01
1
11
UC13
Lubawy, Amy
24.20
12/4
25.06
2
9
TRIDM
Polk, Jane
26.49
12/3
25.74
3
8
ENSW
Sandoval, Rachel
26.62
12/6
25.85
4
7
UC48
Huff, Alexandra
28.00
12/7
26.02
5
6
UC43
Kehn, Carolyn
33.00
11/2
27.11
6
5
SPP
Goodner, Hailey
28.26
12/8
27.64
7
4
IAMA
Bennett, Alex
28.00
12/1
27.73
8
3
NCMS
Himebaugh, Nicole
27.45
12/2
27.83
9
2
NCMS
Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth
28.31
11/4
28.06
10
1
NCMS
Wayand, Courtney
28.76
11/5
28.85
11
0
NCMS
Fellenbaum, Samantha
31.94
11/3
29.06
12
0
CHEL
Darcy, Katherine
40.68
11/1
38.02
13
0
IM
Jurczak, Karlee
33.00
11/6
NS
0
UC03
Vupputuri, Sammy
40.00
11/7
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Tanner, Carly
23.66
10/4
23.74
1
11
NCMS
Hauser, Whitney
24.45
10/5
24.62
2
9
FINS
Mohorn, Heather
26.88
10/7
25.34
3
8
UC55
Enge, Jill
26.62
10/2
25.66
4
7
UC13
Donahue, Meghan
25.06
10/3
25.78
5
6
UC33
Less, Kristen
26.11
10/6
25.87
6
5
CMS
Leonard, Michelle
27.20
10/8
26.13
7
4
NCMS
Hobbs, Kelsi
26.93
10/1
26.64
8
3
CHEL
Webb, Jenny
28.79
9/7
26.69
9
2
NCMS
Clopp, Rebecca
28.37
9/3
27.32
10
1
GSMS
Oneil, Danielle
27.55
9/4
27.42
11
0
PSM
Calvo, Morena
27.57
9/5
27.81
12
0
RMST
Seward, Stephanie
28.46
9/2
28.12
13
0
SPM
Ticeira, Carolina
30.91
9/1
31.44
14
0
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
28.46
9/6
34.34
15
0
NCMS
Price, Amanda
38.85
9/8
37.69
16
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC13
Taylor, Sharon
25.63
8/4
25.96
1
11
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
26.82
8/5
26.25
2
9
UC43
Riffe, Cameron
28.77
8/6
27.27
3
8
NCMS
Kruse, Meghan
29.93
8/2
30.09
4
7
GBM
Cook, Emily
32.16
8/7
32.85
5
6
UC12
Fulton, Whitney
43.58
8/1
39.16
6
5
NEM
Sutton, Sarah
27.14
8/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
24.12
7/4
23.69
1
11
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
25.77
7/5
25.75
2
9
NCMS
Stump, Karen
26.13
7/6
25.94
3
8
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
26.89
7/2
26.19
4
7
NICK
Pritchett, Jennifer
28.15
7/7
27.55
5
6
NCMS
Quattropani, LeeAnne
28.34
7/1
27.98
6
5
LTDUB
Quinn, Jennifer
30.70
7/8
30.20
7
4
NCMS
Tabor, Kelly
33.01
5/7
32.94
8
3
NCMS
Trudelle, Jennifer
1:00.53
5/8
41.49
9
2
NCMS
Cable, Erin
46.95
5/6
41.78
10
1
SKY
Singleton, Natasha
25.86
7/3
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
24.11
6/4
24.69
1
11
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
24.40
15/5
24.99
2
9
NCMS
Townes, Maureen
25.30
6/3
25.03
3
8
CONN
Fox, Amelia
26.78
15/4
26.30
4
7
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
27.01
6/7
26.71
5
6
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
27.19
6/1
26.78
6
5
SDM
Hopfenbeck, Mindy
27.39
15/3
26.94
7
4
NCMS
Buckley, Jennifer
26.57
6/6
27.25
8
3
PBM
Taback, Megyn
29.85
5/4
29.23
9
2
NCMS
Oversmith, Amy
29.32
5/3
29.58
10
1
GSMS
Henley, Kristen
33.69
5/2
31.38
11
0
RMST
Pattison, Andrea
34.61
5/5
32.12
12
0
WMAC
Walther, Amy
35.24
5/1
34.11
13
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Eldridge, Beth
24.41
4/4
25.23
1
11
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
26.00
4/5
26.39
2
9
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
27.85
4/6
26.54
3
8
RMST
Bass, Amy
27.21
4/3
26.73
4
7
SPM
Brandt, Tabitha
28.21
4/2
28.04
5
6
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
30.50
3/4
28.54
6
5
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
30.62
3/5
28.76
7
4
NCMS
Dellaway, Caroline
28.50
4/7
29.49
8
3
UC55
Donahue, Beth
29.47
4/1
30.10
9
2
NCMS
Hefner, Kara
33.00
3/3
33.85
10
1
UC07
Patla, Christie
40.59
3/6
40.03
11
0
NCMS
Greene, Dana
30.32
4/8
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Sappey, Collette
26.32
2/4
26.47
1
11
CONN
Michael, Tait
28.49
2/6
27.59
2
9
NCMS
Wolff, Celia
28.52
2/2
27.78
3
8
TRB
Kunovac, Jelena
27.97
2/3
27.89
4
7
IM
Goodridge, Janet
27.95
2/5
28.07
5
6
MOVY
Huettner, Heather
29.33
2/8
28.42
6
5
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
28.58
2/7
28.75
7
4
OCCS
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
31.34
1/3
30.30
8
3
O*H*
Young, Pam
31.30
1/5
30.99
9
2
UTAH
Kuwahara, Lisa
30.17
1/4
31.59
10
1
TERR
Elshafei, Donna
32.28
1/2
32.12
11
0
FAFF
Dickens, Susan
34.21
1/7
34.85
12
0
PBM
Brennan, Virginia
32.00
1/6
40.00
13
0
PALM
Elias, Maria
29.16
2/1
NS
0
WMAC
Richards, Ann
38.85
1/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home