Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship ( Wed, Jul 21, 2021 - Sun, Jul 25, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 122: Women 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Gaskey, Isabella
29.70
9/4
30.15
1
11
CBF
Burson, Jewell
32.00
9/5
32.70
2
9
CMS
Dravenstott, Aden
35.00
9/3
33.11
3
8
TERR
Elshafei, Sabrina
38.00
9/6
38.19
4
7
UTAH
Kuwahara, Kate
39.00
9/7
45.79
5
6
ART
Olmedo, Gabriela
38.00
9/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Snyder, Kat
33.78
8/4
32.61
1
11
NASH
Ma, Monique
33.97
8/5
32.84
2
9
ENSW
Sandoval, Rachel
34.97
8/3
34.49
3
8
IAMA
Bennett, Alex
37.49
8/6
36.93
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Tanner, Carly
35.55
7/6
30.21
1
11
UC55
Enge, Jill
33.52
7/3
31.85
2
9
PSM
Calvo, Morena
33.10
7/5
33.37
3
8
SPM
Ticeira, Carolina
36.97
7/2
37.78
4
7
NCMS
Price, Amanda
54.95
7/7
57.80
5
6
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
1:02.90
7/1
1:02.27
6
5
NCMS
Esplin, Kirsten
31.07
7/4
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
30.79
6/4
30.63
1
11
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
32.47
6/3
32.27
2
9
UC13
Taylor, Sharon
31.34
6/5
32.69
3
8
YCSC
Smith, Nicole
33.44
6/6
33.30
4
7
NCMS
Kruse, Meghan
37.85
6/7
39.76
5
6
GBM
Cook, Emily
37.00
6/2
40.29
6
5
UC12
Fulton, Whitney
50.73
6/1
46.60
7
4
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OLD1
Angelino, Andie
35.10
5/3
33.07
1
11
NCMS
Stump, Karen
33.94
5/4
33.31
2
9
SCYM
Morchio, Paola
35.10
5/5
35.27
3
8
NCMS
Tabor, Kelly
39.90
5/2
40.75
4
7
MSAM
Britto, Katy
41.00
5/7
42.68
5
6
NCMS
Cable, Erin
1:44.05
5/8
57.48
6
5
NCMS
Trudelle, Jennifer
1:44.04
5/1
DQ
0
NCMS
Nagle, Cynthia
36.29
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
31.60
4/5
31.36
1
11
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
30.90
4/4
31.62
2
9
NCMS
Townes, Maureen
34.30
4/3
33.00
3
8
PBM
Anderson, Lauren
34.67
4/6
33.42
4
7
SFYH
Krause, Jenny
35.56
4/2
34.97
5
6
PBM
Taback, Megyn
37.97
4/1
36.53
6
5
SDM
Hopfenbeck, Mindy
36.32
4/7
36.97
7
4
RMST
Pattison, Andrea
43.40
4/8
38.47
8
3
NCMS
Leftwich, Amanda
44.00
1/4
39.71
9
2
SKY
Brown, Leslie
43.83
1/3
40.23
10
1
GSMS
Russell, Catherine
44.00
1/2
42.37
11
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
34.90
3/4
36.22
1
11
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
38.50
3/6
36.62
2
9
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
39.00
3/2
37.26
3
8
NCMS
Ballenger, Angie
38.00
3/3
38.02
4
7
UC17
Low, Linda
40.63
3/7
39.55
5
6
MICH
Master-Rogers, Julie
37.79
3/5
40.37
6
5
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
40.78
3/1
40.80
7
4
MICH
Kehn, Ann
55.03
3/8
49.16
8
3
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
33.52
2/4
33.60
1
11
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
38.36
2/3
38.02
2
9
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
38.50
2/6
38.29
3
8
UTAH
Kuwahara, Lisa
37.01
2/5
38.42
4
7
NCMS
Quillen, Diane
39.78
2/7
40.34
5
6
NCMS
Collins, Margaret
40.80
2/8
41.25
6
5
O*H*
Young, Pam
40.20
2/1
42.85
7
4
PSCM
Creswell Liotta, Brenda
47.00
1/6
43.07
8
3
PBM
Brennan, Virginia
42.42
1/5
46.40
9
2
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
39.31
2/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home