Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship ( Wed, Jul 21, 2021 - Sun, Jul 25, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 112: Women 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NASH
Ma, Monique
2:37.49
7/3
2:31.91
1
11
FINS
Cunningham, Julia
2:34.55
7/4
2:38.23
2
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Calvo, Morena
2:37.19
7/5
2:42.69
1
11
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
3:42.87
7/6
3:32.94
2
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
2:20.97
6/4
2:23.38
1
11
UC13
Taylor, Sharon
2:28.02
6/5
2:33.24
2
9
YCSC
Smith, Nicole
2:43.70
6/6
2:41.41
3
8
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
2:38.10
6/3
2:44.90
4
7
SPM
Swoch, Sarah
2:55.61
6/2
2:52.10
5
6
ARIZ
Hendrickson, Laura
3:00.55
6/1
2:56.01
6
5
GBM
Cook, Emily
2:56.30
6/7
3:10.04
7
4
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OLD1
Angelino, Andie
2:36.60
5/4
2:32.76
1
11
NCMS
Holland, Irish
2:38.36
5/5
2:36.58
2
9
SCYM
Morchio, Paola
2:48.90
5/3
2:51.05
3
8
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
3:00.61
5/2
2:55.87
4
7
CMS
Halford, Jennifer
3:28.06
5/7
3:27.18
5
6
NCMS
Nagle, Cynthia
2:50.35
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
2:30.33
4/4
2:36.17
1
11
GBM
Mack, Tara
2:48.79
4/5
2:49.22
2
9
SFYH
Krause, Jenny
2:51.12
4/3
2:51.65
3
8
GSMS
Russell, Catherine
3:48.00
4/6
3:21.92
4
7
IM
Marshall, Kathleen
3:50.00
4/2
3:47.79
5
6
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
2:43.82
3/4
2:47.34
1
11
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
2:58.50
3/5
2:55.14
2
9
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
3:06.00
3/2
2:58.08
3
8
NCMS
Ballenger, Angie
3:00.00
3/3
2:58.64
4
7
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
3:10.74
3/7
3:06.35
5
6
MICH
Master-Rogers, Julie
3:01.64
3/6
3:12.26
6
5
SHARK
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
3:36.24
3/1
3:38.45
7
4
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:39.15
2/4
2:40.63
1
11
NCMS
Frederic, Christine
2:53.35
2/5
2:52.29
2
9
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
2:55.00
2/6
2:52.43
3
8
1776
Hug, Laurie
2:56.52
2/2
2:54.68
4
7
UTAH
Kuwahara, Lisa
2:53.74
2/3
3:01.11
5
6
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
3:12.00
2/8
3:04.03
6
5
LYT3
Sutherlin, Melanie
3:10.04
2/1
3:04.14
7
4
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
3:09.38
2/7
3:07.52
8
3
VMST
Speer, Nancy
3:22.52
1/4
3:14.04
9
2
SFTL
Bennett, Sarah
3:38.15
1/5
3:36.60
10
1
RMST
Weigand, Elizabeth
3:53.13
1/3
3:56.19
11
0
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
4:36.81
1/6
4:38.01
12
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home