Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship ( Wed, Jul 21, 2021 - Sun, Jul 25, 2021 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 111: Men 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSM
Harman, Matthew
2:12.00
7/5
2:14.57
1
11
NCMS
Spina, Nicholas
2:23.60
7/6
2:16.35
2
9
GS
DiBattista, Alec
2:22.55
7/3
2:16.43
3
8
GAJA
Roberts, Simon
2:27.58
7/2
2:29.29
4
7
JAM
Consiglio, Marc
2:11.93
7/4
2:32.30
5
6
NCMS
Dyer, Devin
2:35.00
7/7
3:10.08
6
5
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Foreman, Aaron
2:24.67
6/5
2:24.65
1
11
UC17
Muni, Alex
2:28.52
6/8
2:32.20
2
9
SFTL
Gibson, Harrison
2:19.99
6/7
NS
0
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
2:12.00
6/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Soldatov, Viktor
2:09.64
6/2
2:07.31
1
10
NCMS
Thomas, Chandler
2:09.23
6/3
2:07.31
1
10
PALM
Sites, Tyler
2:22.87
6/4
2:16.42
3
8
SFTL
Hicks, Michael
3:21.17
6/1
3:18.74
4
7
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDAMS
Bezugliy, Alexander
2:03.07
5/4
2:03.01
1
11
BUMS
Wells, Geoff
2:07.65
5/5
2:03.84
2
9
NCMS
Dellanoce, Michael
2:14.02
5/3
2:13.12
3
8
BASH
Schildknecht, Calvin
2:29.99
5/7
2:16.10
4
7
GSMS
Hunte, Rod
2:19.12
5/6
2:18.73
5
6
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
2:29.00
5/2
2:31.93
6
5
CMS
Bergford, Brian
2:40.00
5/1
2:35.12
7
4
NICK
McNelis, Patrick
2:45.55
5/8
2:43.14
8
3
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Rodriguez Osorio, Gunther
2:13.33
4/4
2:10.55
1
11
PBM
Garland, Barry
2:15.43
4/5
2:13.66
2
9
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
2:30.89
4/3
2:29.32
3
8
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
2:32.21
4/6
2:46.17
4
7
NCMS
Johnson, Brian
3:02.95
4/2
2:57.74
5
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MLAC
Klepchick, Paul
2:17.00
3/4
2:18.03
1
11
PBM
Jeanpierre, Charles
2:20.38
3/3
2:20.70
2
9
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
2:19.27
3/5
2:21.76
3
8
NCMS
Dunson, David
2:25.00
3/6
2:29.47
4
7
NCMS
Aber, Dan
2:35.00
3/2
2:33.55
5
6
WMAC
Wu, Bobby
2:45.00
3/7
2:36.24
6
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSC
Harper, Jim
2:33.82
2/5
2:26.90
1
11
TERR
Ellis, Andrew
2:35.00
2/3
2:35.30
2
9
MTSC
Fuqua, Will
2:33.25
2/4
2:36.47
3
8
DCAC
Cockrell, Charles
2:38.89
2/2
2:39.57
4
7
LSM
Harman, Brad
2:58.41
2/7
2:51.31
5
6
GRA
Lucero, Michael
2:37.41
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Jimenez, Ignacio
2:23.30
1/5
2:22.71
1
11
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
2:24.81
1/3
2:27.70
2
9
NCMS
Hilgen, Thomas
2:28.00
1/2
2:28.37
3
8
1693
Harris, Gregory
2:34.31
1/7
2:41.01
4
7
NEM
Grady, Seth
2:58.30
1/1
2:57.24
5
6
MVN
Travaini, Carlo
2:12.00
1/4
NS
0
O*H*
Waldock, Rick
2:24.88
1/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home