Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2020 Elsinore High School Invitational ( Sat, Mar 7, 2020 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 18: Varsity Boys 100 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
Elsinore
Asbury, Luke
54.19
5/5
54.73
1
20
Temescal Canyon
Rivers, Cooper
53.99
5/4
55.69
2
17
Temecula Valley
Parrott, Nic
58.21
5/3
57.68
3
16
Quartz Hill
Vass, Andrew
1:03.64
5/1
59.96
4
15
Murrieta Mesa
Elizondo, Eryk
59.52
5/6
1:00.04
5
14
Quartz Hill
Velasco, DJ
1:03.78
5/8
1:01.16
6
13
Quartz Hill
Campbell, Dylan
1:02.25
5/7
1:02.42
7
12
Paloma Valley
Ayala, Brady
1:05.73
4/2
1:03.41
8
11
Knight
Coria, Diego
1:09.70
3/5
1:04.36
9
9
Paloma Valley
Wyant, Matthew
1:10.26
3/3
1:04.52
10
7
Quartz Hill
Tawadros, Pierre
1:04.55
4/5
1:04.94
11
6
Temescal Canyon
Brockie, Chris
1:03.99
4/4
1:06.37
12
5
Hemet
Reed, Caleb
1:08.00
4/8
1:07.40
13
4
Temescal Canyon
Gotoski, Benjamin
1:04.99
4/6
1:07.41
14
3
Vista Murrieta
Dutemple, Dylan
1:14.14
3/7
1:08.50
15
2
Cathedral City
Nunez, Bernardo
1:04.59
4/3
1:08.75
16
1
Elsinore
Mativa, Ikaika
1:06.68
4/7
1:09.01
17
0
Murrieta Mesa
Haskins, Trevor
1:12.00
3/6
1:09.47
18
0
Temecula Valley
Janku, Christopher
1:09.32
3/4
1:09.83
19
0
Elsinore
Woodroof, Jonathan
1:16.51
3/8
1:10.32
20
0
Temescal Canyon
Ruiz, Angel
1:06.99
4/1
1:10.84
21
0
Murrieta Mesa
Hacker, Matthew
1:20.00
2/3
1:11.45
22
0
Murrieta Mesa
Chamberlain, Adam
1:26.00
2/1
1:12.30
23
0
Paloma Valley
Rumsey, Kieran
1:20.00
2/5
1:18.97
24
0
Paloma Valley
Von Moos, Zander
1:30.00
1/4
1:23.20
25
0
Knight
Wolfe, Colton
1:25.85
2/7
1:26.85
26
0
Knight
Gallegos, Elijah
1:32.63
1/3
1:27.30
27
0
Hemet
Snow, Phoenix
1:33.90
1/6
1:30.73
28
0
San Jacinto
Ortiz, Luciano
1:18.00
2/4
1:31.69
29
0
Cathedral City
Trujillo, Jonathan
1:43.72
1/2
1:34.35
30
0
Cathedral City
Lemus, Darren
1:45.88
1/7
1:36.77
31
0
Cathedral City
Macias Gonzalez, Emiliano
1:57.34
1/1
1:44.37
32
0
Hemet
Arevalo, Jeshua
1:25.59
2/2
1:58.15
33
0
San Jacinto
Garces, Kevin
1:30.00
1/5
2:05.28
34
0
San Jacinto
Vega, Misael
2:00.00
1/8
2:21.16
35
0
Vista Murrieta
Panlilio, Paul
1:13.81
3/2
DQ
0
Hemet
Burk, Carter
1:28.66
NS
NS
0
Temecula Valley
Lichtenberg, Gavin
1:00.21
NS
NS
0
Temecula Valley
Lozano, Gabriele
1:25.56
NS
NS
0
Knight
Vallin, Danni
1:15.08
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home