Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2020 Mt. SAC Swimming and Diving Invitational ( Thu, Feb 20, 2020 - Sat, Feb 22, 2020 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 26: Men 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCC
Otte, Jakob
1:01.10
6/6
1:02.10
1
20
OCC
Johnson, Ryan
1:05.20
6/2
1:02.37
2
17
OCC
Sloan, Dawson
1:00.99
6/5
1:03.01
3
16
MESA
Evans, Ira
1:04.20
6/7
1:04.48
4
15
OCC
Paap, Doran
1:06.99
5/6
1:04.53
5
14
CYPR
Boynton, Joshua
1:04.60
6/3
1:04.70
6
13
MSAC
Vuong, Ivan
1:04.94
6/8
1:05.05
7
12
CYPR
Cazares, Carlos-David
1:05.30
6/9
1:06.99
8
11
MSAC
Lira, Marcus
1:06.51
5/5
1:07.32
9
9
CYPR
Nguyen, Kevin
1:06.50
6/1
1:08.28
10
7
OCC
Prybil, Elliot
1:09.99
5/9
1:08.58
11
6
CANY
Bulmer, Kellen
1:07.51
5/7
1:08.75
12
5
OCC
Whitmore, Taylor
1:11.99
4/7
1:09.06
13
4
MSAC
Kopperud, Cole
1:07.75
5/3
1:09.12
14
3
MSAC
Manuel, Mark-Abraham
1:03.80
6/4
1:09.66
15
2
ELCA
Olsen, Steven
1:10.73
4/4
1:10.76
16
1
ELCA
Tom, Ethan
1:10.32
4/6
1:10.81
17
0
CRAF
Johnson, Kyle
1:08.66
5/2
1:10.84
18
0
OCC
Shobe, Charlie
1:12.99
4/8
1:11.93
19
0
CHAF
Cervantez, Andrew
1:14.99
3/4
1:12.38
20
0
MESA
Shelton, Tiernann
1:12.00
4/3
1:12.40
21
0
MESA
Kimura, Alejandro
1:14.55
3/5
1:12.41
22
0
CHAF
Nario, Nick
1:09.99
4/5
1:13.10
23
0
MSAC
Taing, Ryan
1:13.45
4/2
1:13.10
23
0
MSAC
Wu, Matthew
1:14.35
4/9
1:13.95
25
0
OCC
Rocha, Felipe
1:14.99
3/6
1:14.33
26
0
COS
Chapmen, Drew
1:19.41
2/5
1:15.12
27
0
COS
Everett, Cliff
1:15.15
3/7
1:16.15
28
0
CYPR
Moran, Brian
1:08.55
5/8
1:16.18
29
0
COS
Ordonez, Henry
1:15.62
3/3
1:16.84
30
0
MSAC
Alamo, Noah
1:15.90
3/2
1:17.13
31
0
OCC
Rodriguez, Jose
1:26.66
1/6
1:19.67
32
0
SMC
Brown, Fredrick
1:15.74
3/8
1:19.88
33
0
MESA
Lenski, Aliaksei
1:19.83
2/6
1:19.98
34
0
CHAF
Bailey, Braden
1:20.77
2/3
1:20.08
35
0
CITR
Perez, Jacob
1:19.00
3/1
1:20.39
36
0
COS
Browne, Zachary
1:21.01
2/8
1:21.52
37
0
CHAF
Martinez, Tim
1:22.00
2/2
1:22.29
38
0
MESA
Sweeny, Connor
1:20.01
2/7
1:24.00
39
0
CANY
Hunt, Michael
1:24.18
1/5
1:26.61
40
0
CHAF
Covarrubias, Jacob
1:30.99
1/3
1:28.91
41
0
COS
Sumwalt, Porter
1:23.00
2/9
1:29.28
42
0
OCC
Parmentier, Arnaud
1:09.99
5/1
DQ
0
SMC
Laguan, Aaron
1:14.42
4/1
DQ
0
COS
Vadnais, Andrew
1:27.00
1/4
DQ
0
MESA
Smerdon, Cole
NT
1/8
DQ
0
COS
Cahill, Grant
1:24.00
2/1
NS
0
MESA
Deguzman, Russel
NT
1/2
NS
0
MSAC
Maidens, Nicklas
1:07.00
NS
NS
0
SMC
Osafo, Christian
1:29.84
NS
NS
0
MESA
Rose, Jake
1:20.00
2/4
NS
0
LBCC
Vucurovic, Aleksa
1:18.25
3/9
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home