Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Leap Meet - Mixed ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Semenov, Nikita
18-24
22.01
1/6
21.97
1
10
TOC
Korman, Matt
25-29
23.23
1/1
22.87
1
10
USF
Pham, Hugh
30-34
23.00
1/2
22.94
1
10
QSSSJ
Smith, Henry
18-24
21.98
1/4
22.98
2
8
USF
Salcedo, Jonathan
35-39
23.58
2/5
23.19
1
10
ARM
Roepke, Boomer
30-34
23.99
2/2
23.36
2
8
STAN
Frederick, Aaron
25-29
23.51
2/4
23.40
2
8
TOC
DeVito, Nick
18-24
23.97
2/6
23.53
3
7
LVTC
Thompson, Mike
45-49
23.75
2/3
23.94
1
10
UC38
Ip, Eric
40-44
24.61
3/2
24.12
1
10
ARM
Warda, Hussein
35-39
24.11
3/4
24.12
2
8
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
24.60
3/6
24.43
1
10
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
24.75
3/7
24.58
2
8
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
55-59
25.12
3/8
24.66
1
10
CRUZ
Stockwell, Zach
45-49
24.50
3/3
25.01
2
8
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
25.25
4/5
25.30
3
7
ARM
Warda, Sherif
35-39
25.15
4/4
25.73
3
7
USF
Lung, Leo
25-29
26.00
4/2
25.74
3
7
SCSC
Wans, David
35-39
26.54
5/4
26.29
4
6
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
18-24
25.98
4/3
26.32
1
10
ARM
McCausland, Vance
45-49
26.50
4/8
26.37
4
6
LVTC
Fidler, Michael
45-49
24.00
2/7
26.51
5
5
HTUB
Corpus, Dale
40-44
30.00
8/7
26.70
3
7
USF
Chan, June
18-24
27.00
5/7
26.77
2
8
NBA
Quick, Sarah
55-59
26.02
4/1
26.78
1
10
CRUZ
Roberts, David
45-49
27.50
6/5
26.84
6
4
USF
Realegeno, Edwin
18-24
26.00
4/6
27.03
4
6
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
29.00
7/3
27.03
1
10
LVTC
Flegel, Michael
55-59
27.10
6/4
27.10
2
8
RHMS
Williams, Kenneth
50-54
34.00
12/4
27.10
2
8
TSUN
Harrington, Matt
45-49
26.83
5/3
27.25
7
3
USF
Gutierrez, Jezreel
18-24
26.89
5/6
27.53
5
5
HTUB
Tofanelli, Chris
35-39
27.00
5/2
27.57
5
5
TOC
Hernandez, Gabriella
30-34
26.69
5/5
27.58
1
10
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
28.00
6/1
27.78
1
10
WCM
DeLacy, James
70-74
28.00
6/8
27.88
2
8
TAM
Joyce, Martha
60-64
29.50
7/7
28.18
1
10
USF
Pradhan, Azim
30-34
28.00
6/7
28.40
3
7
USF
Kennedy, Jeff
55-59
27.00
5/1
28.47
3
7
USF
Sapirstein, Julian
70-74
28.00
6/2
28.76
3
7
USF
Cho, Vanessa
40-44
31.00
9/1
28.77
1
10
MELO
Stietzel, Kent
50-54
27.87
6/6
28.78
3
7
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
45-49
29.65
8/4
28.94
8
2
DAM
Belluomini, Melanie
40-44
29.57
7/8
29.17
2
8
LVTC
Rochez, Jennifer
45-49
31.00
9/7
29.47
1
10
QSSSJ
Sterzer, Robin
55-59
30.20
8/1
29.48
2
8
TEME
Horton, Tom
60-64
29.70
8/3
29.83
1
10
RHMS
Houts, Jennifer
50-54
29.90
8/6
29.89
1
10
CHICO
Hernandez, Jazmin
18-24
29.66
8/5
30.06
3
7
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
55-59
29.11
7/2
30.09
3
7
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
50-54
29.55
7/1
30.09
2
8
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
55-59
31.00
9/2
30.13
4
6
TOC
Arthur, Harry
35-39
32.00
10/2
30.21
6
4
MAM
Cox, Juliet
50-54
30.50
8/8
30.30
3
7
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
60-64
32.32
11/5
30.60
2
8
ARM
Davis, Joe
55-59
30.60
9/5
30.70
4
6
WCM
Darling, Colleen
45-49
32.09
10/8
31.24
2
8
USF
Tavares, Gerard
18-24
31.25
9/8
31.27
6
4
TEME
Dalton, Michael
65-69
31.60
10/4
31.29
1
10
WCM
Cannon, Lindsey
50-54
32.14
11/4
31.36
4
6
USF
Juson, Justine
50-54
31.87
10/3
31.51
5
5
LVTC
Holunga, Dean
50-54
55.00
14/1
31.69
4
6
SRM
Thompson, John
40-44
30.82
9/6
31.82
4
6
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
45-49
30.53
9/4
32.01
3
7
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
70-74
32.00
10/7
32.01
1
10
ARM
Roepke, Maggie
55-59
32.55
11/6
32.12
5
5
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
45-49
32.07
10/1
32.16
4
6
TOC
Lavelle, Michael (Mickey)
65-69
33.00
11/7
32.62
2
8
USF
Miller, Marisa
40-44
31.75
10/5
32.92
3
7
USF
Cericola, Patricia
60-64
32.84
11/2
32.93
2
8
HTUB
Swafford, David
30-34
33.49
11/8
33.10
4
6
USF
Chan, Fidel
25-29
34.00
12/5
33.28
4
6
UC38
Cowling, Kathleen
45-49
45.00
13/7
34.36
5
5
USF
Siedband, Kyla
25-29
38.00
13/4
34.37
1
10
USF
Gerhan, Martha
55-59
33.00
11/1
34.58
6
4
MEMO
Wu, Long
50-54
35.20
12/6
35.07
5
5
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
60-64
35.25
12/2
35.42
3
7
PCCM
Schiller, Randy
70-74
NT
15/8
35.99
4
6
HTUB
Perrone, Paul
35-39
34.71
12/3
36.02
7
3
PAC1
Goodbrake, Carol
50-54
38.19
13/5
37.93
6
4
UC38
Coughlan, Kevin
75-79
36.00
12/1
38.35
1
10
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
70-74
36.60
12/8
40.05
2
8
USF
Cohn, Darcy
65-69
43.00
13/2
41.39
2
8
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
70-74
41.69
13/6
41.95
3
7
LOM
Cervantes, Wendy
50-54
39.68
13/3
42.20
7
3
USF
Landrum, Jeremy
30-34
1:15.00
15/6
42.45
5
5
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
55-59
47.00
14/4
46.86
7
3
TAM
Young, Ronald
80-84
46.80
13/8
48.07
1
10
USF
Chaitkin, Lauren
75-79
51.00
14/6
48.46
1
10
MAQ
Flesh, Anice
80-84
49.10
14/5
48.49
1
10
RHMS
Fink, Margaret
55-59
53.17
14/7
48.99
8
2
USF
Niccolls, Dorothy
65-69
55.00
14/8
50.51
3
7
MELO
Kay, Ann
85-89
52.00
14/2
54.06
1
10
TOC
Grannis, Frank
95-99
59.00
15/4
57.77
1
10
UC38
Edgerton, Albert
90-94
1:20.00
15/2
1:06.01
1
10
USF
Gurdin, J. Barry
70-74
2:02.08
15/7
2:22.08
5
5
USF
Berry-Weiss, Sky
18-24
27.07
5/8
NS
0
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
60-64
32.00
10/6
NS
0
MVM
Branda, Anthony
18-24
28.80
7/5
NS
0
LAMV
Callison, Barbara
85-89
1:00.00
15/5
NS
0
TOC
Dorey, Frederick
70-74
30.00
8/2
NS
0
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
24.32
3/5
NS
0
USF
Dunn, Audrey
65-69
45.00
13/1
NS
0
GOLD
Endres, Paul
55-59
27.64
6/3
NS
0
USF
Fabian, Richard
75-79
1:09.00
15/3
NS
0
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
25-29
22.00
1/5
NS
0
ARM
Garibaldi, Michael
70-74
35.50
12/7
NS
0
UC38
Lloyd, John
65-69
28.34
7/4
NS
0
WCM
Mayo, Robert
85-89
51.00
14/3
NS
0
ARM
McCormick, Babe
55-59
32.39
11/3
NS
0
LVTC
Moore, Eric
40-44
29.00
7/6
NS
0
TOC
Neuwirth, Jamie
30-34
23.00
1/7
NS
0
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
18-24
24.00
2/8
NS
0
SMST
Peschel, Keith
50-54
23.51
1/8
NS
0
USF
Petrakis, Kristina
30-34
25.10
3/1
NS
0
SMST
Poggemann, Felix
45-49
26.00
4/7
NS
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
55-59
30.78
9/3
NS
0
UC38
Tibatemwa, Ekirikubinza
18-24
24.00
2/1
NS
0
TOC
Wang, Jackson
30-34
22.00
1/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home