Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Leap Meet - Mixed ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
25-29
23.50
1/4
23.09
1
10
TOC
Hurko, Matt
25-29
23.85
1/5
24.60
2
8
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
25-29
25.00
1/2
24.63
3
7
TOC
Whittle, Matt
18-24
25.00
1/1
25.30
1
10
TOC
Murray, Matthew
25-29
24.50
1/6
25.89
4
6
USF
Gouvea, Arthur
30-34
23.99
1/3
26.04
1
10
TOC
Hinshaw, Benjamin
25-29
25.87
2/4
26.12
5
5
UC38
Brasali, Hanaya
25-29
30.00
3/4
26.43
6
4
TOC
DeVito, Nick
18-24
26.63
2/6
26.77
2
8
TOC
Valdivieso, Juan
35-39
26.00
2/3
27.08
1
10
TOC
Offutt, Bryan
25-29
25.00
1/7
27.12
7
3
USF
Niemi, Matthew
45-49
29.50
2/8
28.73
1
10
USF
Yu, Katherine
25-29
29.00
2/7
28.74
1
10
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
18-24
32.00
4/1
28.75
3
7
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
35-39
31.16
3/1
28.96
1
10
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
30.92
3/6
29.81
1
10
USF
Connolly, Scott
25-29
31.00
3/2
29.89
8
2
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
34.00
6/3
30.42
1
10
USF
Heah, Zi Xin
18-24
29.00
2/1
30.43
1
10
TOC
Wilde, Courtney
25-29
28.36
2/2
30.49
2
8
CRUZ
Stockwell, Zach
45-49
31.00
3/7
30.61
2
8
UC38
San Pedro, Baldomero
35-39
30.62
3/5
30.65
2
8
HTUB
Tommasini, Dario
18-24
32.00
5/4
31.12
4
6
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
60-64
30.90
3/3
31.33
1
10
TOC
Welting, Laureen
50-54
34.00
6/6
31.40
1
10
TVM
Kirk, Tim
55-59
33.00
5/6
31.58
1
10
USF
Berry-Weiss, Sky
18-24
31.26
4/5
31.59
5
5
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
32.50
5/5
31.75
1
10
MVM
Branda, Anthony
18-24
31.17
3/8
31.80
6
4
SCSC
Wans, David
35-39
32.84
5/3
31.88
3
7
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
31.50
4/6
32.00
3
7
MAM
Cox, Juliet
50-54
31.50
4/2
32.04
2
8
USF
Spurzem, William
35-39
35.00
7/5
32.09
4
6
TOC
Hughes, Christine
25-29
33.00
5/7
32.20
3
7
LVTC
Weiny, Ira
45-49
40.00
9/4
32.27
4
6
ARM
McCausland, Vance
45-49
32.05
4/8
32.39
5
5
TAM
Bernard, Alan
70-74
33.99
6/4
32.84
1
10
HTUB
Tofanelli, Chris
35-39
33.00
5/2
33.04
5
5
USF
Cho, Vanessa
40-44
34.00
6/2
33.08
1
10
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
34.26
6/1
33.17
2
8
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
70-74
34.90
7/4
33.82
2
8
TOC
Hernandez, Gabriella
30-34
32.29
4/7
33.83
1
10
USF
Kennedy, Jeff
55-59
33.00
5/1
33.93
3
7
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
55-59
34.00
6/5
34.92
1
10
USF
Wiesmann, Nicky
50-54
33.50
5/8
34.92
3
7
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
36.27
7/6
35.27
2
8
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
50-54
34.50
6/8
35.28
1
10
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
60-64
34.13
6/7
35.45
2
8
TVM
Groskopf, Sarah
35-39
35.24
7/3
35.58
2
8
QSSSJ
Sterzer, Robin
55-59
38.60
8/3
36.06
2
8
WCM
Darling, Colleen
45-49
36.54
7/2
36.08
1
10
ARM
Davis, Joe
55-59
36.75
7/7
36.89
4
6
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
55-59
37.74
7/8
37.20
3
7
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
60-64
41.51
9/6
37.65
1
10
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
70-74
39.00
8/6
37.74
1
10
SMST
Hern, Steve
60-64
39.10
8/2
37.92
2
8
RHMS
Houts, Jennifer
50-54
40.00
9/5
38.30
4
6
MEMO
Clarke, Sunne
45-49
39.97
8/1
39.76
2
8
UC38
Cowling, Kathleen
45-49
50.00
9/8
39.81
3
7
USF
Tavares, Gerard
18-24
39.79
8/7
40.04
7
3
LVTC
Klingmann, Alice
60-64
40.00
8/8
40.24
3
7
LVTC
Mackinnon, Kate
50-54
37.02
7/1
40.25
5
5
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
65-69
41.61
9/2
41.18
2
8
MEMO
Haufler, Susan
60-64
42.00
9/7
41.69
4
6
LOM
Cervantes, Wendy
50-54
53.47
10/4
49.32
6
4
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
70-74
43.42
9/1
50.19
2
8
USF
Waksberg, Arlene
70-74
55.00
10/2
51.11
3
7
WCM
Collins, Susan
70-74
57.00
10/1
51.55
4
6
USF
Young, Stephen
60-64
55.00
10/7
52.81
3
7
USF
Niccolls, Dorothy
65-69
1:05.00
11/3
55.38
3
7
USF
Pashelinsky, Erin
70-74
54.39
10/3
56.71
5
5
MELO
Kay, Ann
85-89
58.00
10/8
57.92
1
10
USF
Landrum, Jeremy
30-34
1:30.00
11/1
58.11
2
8
WCM
Taub, Pamela
65-69
1:04.00
11/5
59.57
4
6
USF
Spaulding, Denise
60-64
58.00
11/4
59.66
5
5
TOC
Grannis, Frank
95-99
1:14.00
11/7
1:04.93
1
10
USF
Bensu, Janet
85-89
1:08.50
11/6
DQ
0
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
60-64
38.01
8/5
NS
0
USF
Dunn, Audrey
65-69
1:10.00
11/2
NS
0
ARM
Garibaldi, Michael
70-74
54.50
10/6
NS
0
USF
Gutto, Shane
30-34
31.20
4/4
NS
0
TOC
Leopold, Jonathan
25-29
25.05
1/8
NS
0
SCSC
Matsumura, Naoki
40-44
38.00
8/4
NS
0
WCM
Mayo, Robert
85-89
54.00
10/5
NS
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
55-59
41.34
9/3
NS
0
TOC
Visser, Avery
25-29
31.32
4/3
NS
0
TOC
Wang, Jackson
30-34
26.00
2/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home