Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Mission Viejo Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 12, 2020 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 10: 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NOVA
Shi, Eric
25-29
49.76
8/4
51.81
1
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
53.00
8/6
52.87
1
RIPT
Halliday, Ben
40-44
58.00
7/5
55.46
2
GRA
Ibarra, Robinson
25-29
55.00
8/2
55.88
2
RAA
Aleman, Moises
18-24
59.90
7/1
57.94
1
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
70-74
58.70
7/6
58.70
1
MVN
Foos, Todd
40-44
58.00
7/3
59.62
3
MVN
Borzone, Ray
60-64
1:04.01
6/2
1:00.23
1
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
57.70
7/4
1:00.67
1
UC33
Engelhart, Chris
55-59
1:05.00
6/1
1:00.68
1
RIPT
Pombo, Diego
55-59
59.00
7/7
1:00.70
2
MVN
Bae, Alex
18-24
1:00.15
7/8
1:00.88
1
UC44
Freeman, Darrin
55-59
1:05.00
6/8
1:00.92
3
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
18-24
1:04.03
6/7
1:01.88
2
MVN
Jarvis, Scott
60-64
1:03.00
6/4
1:03.76
2
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
1:03.15
6/5
1:04.13
1
DOT
Sweeney, Bill
60-64
1:03.50
6/3
1:04.43
3
MVN
Furukawa, Patty
45-49
1:10.88
5/6
1:04.96
2
MVN
Mitchell, Robert
60-64
1:03.81
6/6
1:06.47
4
MVN
Schubert, Christopher
65-69
1:22.00
3/4
1:06.60
1
UC33
Koujah, Samer
55-59
1:07.56
5/5
1:06.97
4
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
50-54
1:06.12
5/4
1:07.12
2
MVN
Cochran, Van
65-69
1:14.00
5/7
1:07.88
2
MVN
Ederaine, Janai
25-29
1:10.60
5/3
1:08.36
1
UC33
Parker, Gary
60-64
1:15.00
5/1
1:09.37
5
NOVA
Yu, Peter
40-44
56.81
8/8
1:10.15
4
MVN
Konov, Ahnastasia
30-34
1:20.00
4/3
1:11.06
1
MVN
Kloet, Nicole
25-29
1:35.00
2/2
1:14.94
2
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
65-69
1:15.50
4/4
1:15.23
1
CTSM
McCarthy, Sheila
55-59
1:20.00
4/6
1:15.74
1
MVN
Hayward, David
55-59
1:12.63
5/2
1:15.89
5
MVN
Miller, Mariah
45-49
1:17.87
4/5
1:16.12
3
LBG
Dobra, Jeffrey
65-69
1:30.00
2/5
1:16.28
3
MINN
Ogden, Pamela
60-64
1:15.00
5/8
1:18.22
1
EQX
Oneil, Maggie
55-59
1:20.32
4/8
1:21.12
2
SDSM
Carey, George
75-79
1:20.08
4/1
1:21.92
1
EQX
Jones, Rod
50-54
1:20.00
4/7
1:22.22
3
CTSM
Buonavita, Carlos
55-59
1:30.00
2/3
1:22.69
6
LBG
Powers, Patricia
60-64
1:25.00
3/7
1:23.74
2
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
60-64
1:22.66
3/5
1:24.11
3
RIPT
Turk, Kelsey
25-29
1:25.62
3/1
1:24.64
3
MVN
Malley, Julie
50-54
1:23.74
3/3
1:27.36
1
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
60-64
1:25.00
3/2
1:27.39
6
EQX
Tsao, Ami
60-64
1:45.00
1/4
1:28.99
4
CTSM
Faulkner, Angelina
30-34
2:40.00
1/7
1:29.34
2
SDSM
Williams, Anne
80-84
1:35.02
2/7
1:30.04
1
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
70-74
1:24.35
3/6
1:30.84
1
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
1:30.00
2/6
1:31.71
7
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:29.01
2/4
1:32.55
2
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
1:36.00
2/1
1:39.13
1
MVN
Zippel, Isabel
60-64
2:00.00
1/3
1:45.72
5
NOVA
Jones, Glenys
70-74
2:10.00
1/6
1:51.12
2
EQX
Sattler, Pamela
65-69
2:00.00
1/5
2:05.04
2
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
2:26.28
1/2
2:43.18
3
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
56.56
8/1
NS
LVM
Ford, Peter
40-44
52.00
8/5
NS
NOVA
Fowler, Jamie
60-64
52.00
8/3
NS
RIPT
Nguyen, Bang
50-54
1:40.00
2/8
NS
SCAQ
Scott, Ronald
45-49
58.90
7/2
NS
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
1:26.13
3/8
NS
MVN
Stuart, Ian
70-74
1:20.00
4/2
NS
MVN
Tobin, James
50-54
55.63
8/7
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home