Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 27, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Men 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMUP
Gibson, Justin
25-29
21.31
8/4
21.98
1
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
21.63
8/5
21.99
1
UC10
Baldwin, John
25-29
24.00
7/7
22.16
2
UC09
Bellamy, Robert
35-39
22.50
8/7
22.68
1
L4S
De Jesus, Jose
25-29
22.10
8/3
22.68
3
L4S
Smith, Walter
25-29
22.34
8/2
22.98
4
GMUP
Feden, John
18-24
24.42
6/4
23.29
1
UMAC
Doane, Michael
45-49
23.01
8/8
23.89
1
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
45-49
24.83
6/5
24.06
2
L4S
Ledecky, Michael
25-29
23.55
7/5
24.09
5
ANCM
Britt, Clay
55-59
24.00
7/2
24.36
1
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
30-34
24.42
7/8
24.40
1
1693
Tingstrom, Michael
50-54
24.34
7/1
24.45
1
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
23.95
7/3
24.51
2
DFSH
Burns, Brian
45-49
25.80
6/8
24.55
3
UC12
O'Hagan, Ryan
40-44
29.00
4/3
24.64
2
FAC
Parker, Jonathan
25-29
23.99
7/6
24.71
6
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
40-44
25.55
6/2
24.95
3
SHARK
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
25.00
6/3
25.19
2
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
27.00
5/7
25.23
3
1693
Driscoll, Keith
40-44
26.00
5/3
25.64
4
UC09
Geraghty, Joe
25-29
32.00
2/6
25.73
7
ALEX
Bales, Paul
60-64
25.46
6/6
26.00
1
1693
Kimball, Joe
50-54
26.00
5/5
26.21
2
ETM
Lucie, Quin
45-49
25.90
5/4
26.21
4
MASH
King, Stephen
50-54
27.12
5/1
26.47
3
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
25.65
6/7
26.50
4
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
25.78
6/1
26.50
3
MASH
Clark, Ted
55-59
27.00
5/2
26.61
4
L4S
Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt
30-34
28.00
4/4
26.89
2
ALEX
Anderson, Mike
40-44
27.00
5/6
27.08
5
RWW
Watson, Jon
60-64
27.35
5/8
27.60
2
WFAC
Raiford, Mark
55-59
29.00
4/6
28.42
5
AKMS
Shaw, Chris
35-39
29.00
4/2
28.57
4
RWW
Estrella, Diego
40-44
30.00
3/2
28.77
6
BUMS
Pot, Eugene
65-69
29.40
4/8
28.79
1
NAMI
Helm, Dan
55-59
30.00
3/7
28.86
6
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
28.95
4/5
28.97
3
L4S
Dearfield, Kerry
65-69
29.75
3/4
29.28
2
RIPM
DeVight, John
45-49
31.00
2/4
29.49
5
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
30.00
3/5
29.76
7
L4S
Eppink, Jeffrey
60-64
30.00
3/6
29.99
4
OCSC
Henry, Robert
65-69
29.00
4/7
30.39
3
RWW
Gay, Arturo
45-49
32.77
2/7
30.52
6
WFAC
Zemo, David
50-54
31.51
2/3
30.61
5
L4S
Edgell, Don
65-69
30.00
3/3
31.81
4
RMST
Broderick, Tom
55-59
31.00
2/5
31.92
8
1693
Grossman, Robert (Bobby)
18-24
30.87
3/8
31.95
2
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
30.57
3/1
33.63
1
VMST
Millikan, Frank
65-69
32.05
2/2
34.14
5
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
36.00
1/4
34.71
2
UC10
Luo, Gang
60-64
34.70
2/1
36.00
5
1693
Romano, Vince
70-74
36.98
4/1
36.94
1
WFAC
Garretson, Bob
85-89
59.88
1/3
49.44
1
1693
Harper, Bill
50-54
35.93
2/8
NS
GMUP
Mastracci, Kevin
18-24
22.17
8/6
NS
UC09
Romanchuk, Joshua
25-29
23.00
8/1
NS
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
50-54
23.20
7/4
NS
RMST
Broderick, Tom
55-59
31.00
2/5
NS
ARMS
Rooney, Tim
40-44
29.12
4/1
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home