Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 27, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Men 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMUP
Mastracci, Kevin
18-24
49.07
7/4
48.07
1
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
1:30.00
1/6
48.84
1
1693
Glass, Sidney
25-29
49.50
7/5
48.98
1
UC10
Baldwin, John
25-29
55.00
5/4
49.17
2
UC09
Bellamy, Robert
35-39
49.50
7/3
49.34
1
L4S
Smith, Walter
25-29
49.78
7/6
50.92
3
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
51.99
7/7
51.24
2
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
35-39
49.78
7/2
51.33
2
TNYA
Huff, Andrew
25-29
56.50
5/3
51.41
4
GERM
Higgins, Anthony
50-54
53.50
6/5
52.03
1
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
30-34
52.25
7/8
52.03
1
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
45-49
54.19
6/2
52.73
1
DCAC
Frentsos, Jerome
50-54
54.00
6/6
53.11
2
ANCM
Britt, Clay
55-59
53.00
6/4
53.83
1
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
54.48
6/1
54.10
3
FAC
Parker, Jonathan
25-29
53.80
6/3
54.31
5
GERM
Paushter, Matthew
40-44
54.37
6/7
54.65
2
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
54.60
6/8
54.72
2
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
40-44
56.56
5/6
55.07
3
DFSH
Burns, Brian
45-49
56.50
5/5
55.54
3
1693
Driscoll, Keith
40-44
58.00
5/1
57.96
4
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
57.49
5/7
58.02
4
ALEX
Murphy, Eric
18-24
57.00
5/2
58.18
3
L4S
House, Christopher
55-59
1:00.00
4/5
58.33
2
UC09
Geraghty, Joe
25-29
1:10.00
3/1
58.98
6
GMUP
Jones, Mark
55-59
58.87
4/4
59.74
3
MASH
Clark, Ted
55-59
1:00.00
4/3
1:00.28
4
RWW
Watson, Jon
60-64
1:01.50
4/6
1:02.75
1
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:02.49
4/2
1:03.37
2
WFAC
Zemo, David
50-54
1:07.16
3/4
1:06.23
5
RWW
Estrella, Diego
40-44
1:15.00
2/2
1:07.61
5
ETM
Paushter, Stephen
65-69
1:09.50
3/2
1:07.76
1
WFAC
Raiford, Mark
55-59
1:10.00
3/7
1:07.81
5
AKMS
Shaw, Chris
35-39
1:05.00
4/7
1:07.83
3
L4S
Eppink, Jeffrey
60-64
1:08.00
3/6
1:07.87
3
1693
Grossman, Robert (Bobby)
18-24
1:12.37
3/8
1:08.48
4
RIPM
DeVight, John
45-49
1:08.00
3/3
1:10.72
4
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
1:08.00
3/5
1:10.99
6
OCSC
Henry, Robert
65-69
1:07.00
4/1
1:11.70
2
L4S
Edgell, Don
65-69
1:07.00
4/8
1:11.83
3
RWW
Gay, Arturo
45-49
1:13.23
2/3
1:13.67
5
RMST
Broderick, Tom
55-59
1:20.00
2/8
1:14.14
7
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
1:13.00
2/5
1:15.87
6
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
1:12.79
2/4
1:16.01
1
GMUP
Junta, Donald
55-59
1:17.00
2/7
1:16.12
8
VMST
Millikan, Frank
65-69
1:14.50
2/6
1:16.18
4
RIPM
Griffith, Lee
70-74
1:35.00
1/2
1:18.32
1
1693
Prince, Bryan
25-29
2:15.00
1/8
1:19.57
7
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
1:19.00
2/1
1:21.89
2
ALEX
Sutton, Marshall
40-44
1:20.90
1/4
1:24.18
6
1693
Romano, Vince
70-74
1:23.58
1/3
1:24.23
2
ALEX
McCready, Matthew
40-44
1:40.76
1/7
1:40.70
7
1693
Harper, Bill
50-54
1:21.81
1/5
NS
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
1:48.00
1/1
NS
UC09
Romanchuk, Joshua
25-29
52.00
7/1
NS
ARMS
Rooney, Tim
40-44
58.52
5/8
NS
RMST
Broderick, Tom
55-59
1:20.00
2/8
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home