Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Clark, Alexa
1:11.00
1/4
1:10.42
1
21
RHMS
Rhoden, Darcie
1:22.24
2/6
1:19.55
2
19
SNM
Smith, Alison
1:18.81
1/1
1:27.92
3
18
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EBAT
Greer, Fiona
1:20.00
2/3
1:17.97
1
21
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
1:22.19
2/1
1:23.27
2
19
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
1:20.00
2/4
1:16.25
1
21
RHMS
Burton, Sarah
1:34.40
4/1
1:32.16
2
19
VPP
Aquino Perez, Elizabeth
1:37.56
5/2
1:35.32
3
18
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TVM
Groskopf, Sarah
1:21.77
2/2
1:26.61
1
21
ALB
Klensch, Sabine
1:39.28
5/6
1:33.93
2
19
MEMO
Chaiyasane, Koung
2:00.00
8/2
2:11.64
3
18
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Flynn, Elizabeth
1:34.00
4/5
1:25.80
1
21
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
1:11.00
1/2
1:11.99
1
21
SRM
Broussard, Kelli
1:21.99
2/5
1:19.88
2
19
WCM
Darling, Colleen
1:30.00
4/2
1:27.49
3
18
WCM
Duggan, Karen
1:35.00
5/3
1:31.61
4
17
WCM
Wagner, Johanna
1:30.00
4/4
DQ
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:19.00
1/6
1:20.14
1
21
WCM
Santos, Debbie
1:40.00
6/3
1:34.94
2
19
RPM
Harris, Karen
1:46.13
6/2
1:41.20
4
17
MEMO
Laszlo, Zsuzsanna
1:59.70
7/1
2:00.46
5
16
WCM
Asta, Lisa
2:08.86
8/6
2:09.86
6
15
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
2:00.00
8/4
2:17.64
7
14
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Ward, Lisa
1:15.00
1/5
1:14.40
1
21
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
1:23.50
3/4
1:23.08
2
19
SMAC
Connolly, Cindi
1:22.47
3/3
1:24.66
3
18
DAM
Russell, Jane
1:28.01
3/1
1:24.88
4
17
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
1:27.35
3/5
1:26.27
5
16
WCM
Cook, Amy
1:28.81
4/3
1:28.06
6
15
WCM
Dibley, Allison
1:56.93
7/5
1:49.89
7
14
ALB
Carroll, Leah
1:52.11
6/1
1:57.22
8
13
MEMO
Carboni, Lisa
1:59.79
7/6
1:59.40
9
12
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
1:55.70
7/2
2:10.05
10
11
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
1:26.50
3/2
1:23.55
1
21
DAM
Kahn, Mary
1:28.22
3/6
1:26.50
2
19
TCAM
Maldonado, Laurie
2:04.32
8/5
1:43.08
3
18
ALB
Nip, Carol
1:50.00
6/5
1:51.28
4
17
TCAM
Loyd, Susan
2:06.84
8/1
2:21.37
5
16
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
1:45.00
6/4
1:37.04
1
21
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
1:35.53
5/4
1:37.41
2
19
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
1:38.58
5/1
1:39.52
3
18
MVM
Thomas, Elaine
1:54.57
7/3
1:48.91
4
17
DAM
Gill, Kathy
2:00.00
8/3
1:59.86
5
16
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
1:38.00
5/5
1:37.46
1
21
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
1:10.00
1/3
1:57.50
2
19
ALB
Ewing, Nancy
2:15.00
9/3
2:20.54
3
18
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
2:20.00
9/4
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
1:55.10
7/4
1:49.38
1
21
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
1:53.53
6/6
1:58.49
2
19
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Morton, Judith
2:55.00
9/5
2:39.85
1
21
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
2:53.00
9/2
2:46.04
1
21
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home