Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships ( Sun, Jul 14, 2019 - Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: Women 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Quintana, Heaven
1:01.68
1/4
1:05.99
1
21
DAM
Krovetz, Laurel
1:15.00
1/3
1:11.43
2
19
UCSF
Vanderpoel, Victoria
1:20.00
1/1
1:20.42
3
18
WCM
Gross, Laura
1:30.00
2/1
1:27.02
4
17
USF
Gesell, Madeleine
3:00.00
4/7
1:34.51
5
16
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Petrakis, Danae
1:09.40
1/5
1:09.66
1
21
USF
Doi, Stephanie
1:20.00
1/7
1:11.70
2
19
USF
Chu, Christine
1:20.71
1/8
1:20.79
3
18
MEMO
Sunier, Sheridan
1:50.00
3/8
1:36.53
4
17
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Alwon-Mount, Georgia
1:40.00
2/8
1:31.62
1
21
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
1:15.61
1/6
1:14.55
1
21
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
1:21.84
2/3
1:21.96
2
19
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Schulz, Tara
1:15.66
1/2
1:25.26
1
21
DAM
Belluomini, Melanie
1:20.94
2/4
1:27.25
2
19
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
1:30.00
2/7
1:27.46
1
21
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
1:42.00
3/3
1:43.79
2
19
USF
Maze, Ghislaine
1:47.00
3/6
1:45.87
3
18
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
1:28.16
2/2
1:24.74
1
21
USF
Fukushi, Yoriko
1:50.00
3/1
2:07.59
2
19
LOM
Cervantes, Wendy
3:15.00
4/1
3:00.58
3
18
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Russell, Jane
1:21.21
2/5
1:24.35
1
21
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
1:50.78
4/5
1:53.50
2
19
ALB
Carroll, Leah
1:52.21
4/6
1:53.99
3
18
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVM
Klein, Maria
1:47.80
3/2
1:36.74
1
21
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
1:52.02
4/3
1:47.33
2
19
USF
Cericola, Patricia
1:50.00
3/7
1:52.29
3
18
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:22.00
2/6
1:15.88
1
21
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
1:41.97
3/5
1:41.38
2
19
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
1:40.97
3/4
1:44.53
3
18
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
1:50.77
4/4
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
1:58.30
4/2
1:50.84
1
21
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home