Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships ( Fri, May 3, 2019 - Sat, May 4, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: Varsity Girls 500 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Saint Francis
Oliva, Nicole
4:51.65
6/4
4:51.38
1
2/4
4:47.47
1
20
Carlmont
Hawes, Morgan
4:55.00
5/4
4:56.59
3
2/3
4:52.04
2
17
Monta Vista
Yonguyth, Bianca
5:03.42
4/5
4:54.64
2
2/5
4:54.24
3
16
Gunn
Tramack, Grace
5:13.23
6/7
4:57.35
5
2/2
4:55.14
4
15
Sacred Heart Pr
Gibbons, Margot
5:01.16
6/5
4:56.78
4
2/6
4:56.07
5
14
Mitty
Sifferman, Stephanie
5:12.97
4/2
5:00.67
8
2/8
5:00.05
6
13
Fremont
Freiman, Ela
5:10.47
6/6
4:59.50
6
2/7
5:00.44
7
12
Woodside
Anderson, Kaia
5:10.92
6/2
4:59.94
7
2/1
5:00.66
8
11
Mitty
Beisel, Steffi
5:04.20
6/3
5:01.26
9
1/4
4:57.35
9
9
Homestead
Tahk, Yelin
5:01.60
5/5
5:03.62
11
1/3
5:01.73
10
7
Saint Francis
Schaffer, Taylor
5:13.66
5/1
5:06.73
13
1/2
5:05.95
11
6
Leland
Gulvady, Maya
5:06.35
5/3
5:09.60
16
1/8
5:07.52
12
5
Palo Alto
Wilkinson, Mary
5:14.55
6/8
5:05.01
12
1/6
5:09.46
13
4
Saint Francis
Harris, Sydney
4:59.58
4/4
5:08.70
15
1/1
5:09.88
14
3
Lynbrook
Chu, Jessica
5:18.63
3/2
5:08.12
14
1/7
5:11.26
15
2
Menlo School
Tudor, Emory
5:10.55
4/6
5:02.96
10
1/5
5:12.99
16
1
Notre Dame, Bel
Brownfield, Riley
5:13.48
6/1
5:16.69
27
NS
NS
0
Gunn
Cai, Cecilia
5:15.98
4/8
5:17.32
30
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Calderoni, Jessica
5:20.44
2/2
5:22.56
42
NS
NS
0
Gunn
Cantrell, Aubrey
5:18.21
3/6
5:18.18
33
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Facey, Annabel
5:16.55
3/5
5:16.75
28
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Facey, Eleanor
5:18.99
3/8
5:23.51
43
NS
NS
0
Wilcox
Garcia, Justine
5:18.90
3/1
5:11.99
19
NS
NS
0
Half Moon Bay
Griffiths, Mia
5:15.60
5/8
5:19.48
35
NS
NS
0
Carlmont
Hogan, Kayla
5:24.87
1/2
5:27.88
46
NS
NS
0
Palo Alto
Kadifa, Sophie
5:25.34
1/8
5:30.48
47
NS
NS
0
Leland
King, Zoe
5:18.65
3/7
5:17.64
32
NS
NS
0
Castilleja
Lewis, Madison
5:24.09
1/6
5:21.98
38
NS
NS
0
Carlmont
Li, Karen
5:24.00
1/3
5:22.17
40
NS
NS
0
Wilcox
Lucquet, Marie
5:10.54
5/6
5:12.47
21
NS
NS
0
Kirby, Georgian
Malloy, Maggie
5:17.34
3/3
5:16.97
29
NS
NS
0
Gunn
McGaughey, Maddie
5:22.00
2/7
5:22.40
41
NS
NS
0
Prospect
Meck, Mila
5:23.85
1/5
5:22.02
39
NS
NS
0
Piedmont Hills
Pham, Ariel
5:23.25
2/8
5:15.94
24
NS
NS
0
Gilroy
Reeder, Payton
5:14.20
4/1
5:18.83
34
NS
NS
0
Monta Vista
Saito, Patricia
5:13.27
5/7
5:25.85
45
NS
NS
0
Menlo School
Scafetta, Ashley
5:12.02
5/2
5:11.02
17
NS
NS
0
WG
Schomberg, Ellie
5:16.42
3/4
5:16.02
25
NS
NS
0
Castilleja
Schultz, Carson
5:19.37
2/5
5:12.21
20
NS
NS
0
Wilcox
Shah, Khushi
5:23.66
1/4
5:25.60
44
NS
NS
0
Leland
Sosnowski, Julianna
5:13.33
4/7
5:12.87
22
NS
NS
0
Santa Catalina
Sullivan, Claire
5:20.12
2/6
5:17.40
31
NS
NS
0
St. Ignatius
Thompson, Jane
5:10.09
4/3
5:13.36
23
NS
NS
0
Monta Vista
Tsai, Casey
5:22.43
2/1
5:16.60
26
NS
NS
0
Castilleja
Vercruysse, Olivia
5:24.96
1/1
5:31.05
48
NS
NS
0
Castilleja
Wluka, Georgia
5:24.95
1/7
5:20.72
37
NS
NS
0
St. Ignatius
Wong, Myra
5:19.81
2/3
5:19.53
36
NS
NS
0
Monta Vista
Woodburn, Kathryn
5:19.29
2/4
5:11.36
18
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home