Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 15, 2019 - Sun, Jun 16, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: Mixed 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GS
Cuadros, Lucas
18-24
55.00
6/4
1:01.65
1
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
1:03.00
6/6
1:02.96
1
9
NCMS
Andersen, Morten
45-49
1:03.81
6/2
1:04.46
1
9
PALM
Rieder, David
25-29
1:03.99
6/7
1:06.40
1
9
PALM
Ekman, Evan
55-59
1:06.00
6/1
1:06.62
1
9
GS
Seifried, William
18-24
1:02.09
6/3
1:10.37
2
7
PALM
Sites, Tyler
25-29
1:09.75
5/5
1:10.67
2
7
GS
Decker, John
45-49
1:11.00
5/2
1:12.51
2
7
NCMS
Holland, Irish
35-39
1:12.00
5/1
1:12.56
1
9
NCMS
Stump, Karen
40-44
1:11.64
5/7
1:13.68
1
9
PALM
Ballard, Jessica
30-34
1:16.01
4/3
1:16.01
1
9
PALM
LeMoine, Benjamin
35-39
1:09.81
5/3
1:16.63
1
9
NCMS
Hall, Seth
35-39
1:15.00
5/8
1:16.99
2
7
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
30-34
1:17.46
4/2
1:17.41
1
9
GS
Smith, Nicole
35-39
1:19.56
4/1
1:18.18
2
7
GS
Secoy, James
45-49
1:09.00
5/4
1:18.27
3
6
PALM
Gardner, Mary (Maggie)
25-29
1:28.00
3/1
1:20.54
1
9
GS
Moore, Carolyn
55-59
1:21.35
3/3
1:23.20
1
9
WCYGF
Minchew, Lauren
30-34
1:22.00
3/6
1:23.40
2
7
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
55-59
1:21.00
4/8
1:23.94
2
7
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
50-54
1:30.00
3/8
1:25.52
1
9
PALM
Scoggins, Olivia
18-24
1:15.00
4/4
1:25.57
1
9
GSMS
Alderson, Pat
65-69
1:21.23
3/4
1:27.82
1
9
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
50-54
1:42.36
2/5
1:28.18
2
7
AMS
Roark, Roland
70-74
1:47.48
2/3
1:52.86
1
9
GS
Quinn, Cheryl
55-59
1:50.85
2/6
1:53.43
3
6
UC55
Lance, Robert
60-64
1:54.00
2/7
1:56.36
1
9
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
1:58.00
2/1
2:02.34
1
9
GAJA
Hutto, Joe
65-69
2:04.87
1/4
2:02.45
2
7
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
1:51.45
2/2
2:02.97
2
7
GS
Panayotoff, Kristi
70-74
2:11.43
1/5
2:16.76
1
9
CONN
King, Sarah
35-39
3:30.00
1/3
3:41.72
3
6
GAJA
Chinn, Sarah
35-39
1:30.00
2/4
NS
0
NCMS
Dallamura, Scott
40-44
1:01.60
6/5
NS
0
NCMS
Denison, Paul
60-64
1:15.68
4/5
NS
0
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
1:27.40
3/2
NS
0
PALM
Elias, Maria
55-59
1:18.99
4/7
NS
0
NCMS
Goldstein, Lloyd
18-24
1:10.50
5/6
NS
0
LOCO
Johnson, Tanner
18-24
1:27.56
3/7
NS
0
NCMS
Moran, Marty
50-54
1:07.00
6/8
NS
0
PALM
Schalles, Dwayne
50-54
2:00.00
2/8
NS
0
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
40-44
1:16.67
4/6
NS
0
PALM
Zazella, Jamie
40-44
1:21.32
3/5
NS
0
MINN
Fine, Gary
65-69
1:36.87
NS
0
LOCO
Richardson, Laura
60-64
2:21.00
NS
0
WCYGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
1:30.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home