Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Inland NW Masters Championships & Jean Rudolph Memorial Swim Meet ( Sat, Apr 6, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 25: Mixed 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WSU
Norman, Sarah
1:01.98
4/3
1:01.90
1
6
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WSU
Smit, Aidan
55.02
5/5
52.55
1
6
WSU
Owen, Matthew
56.99
5/3
53.67
2
4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Lawrence, Lana
1:00.01
5/2
59.64
1
6
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Shino, Trent
53.00
5/4
50.54
1
6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Schwegel, Michael
1:03.00
4/6
57.80
1
6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Cousins, Asaph
1:00.30
4/4
1:02.20
1
6
MCM
Spain, Nathan
1:20.00
2/4
1:13.79
2
4
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Bronson, Matthew
1:20.00
3/2
1:16.30
1
6
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Mazur, Amy
1:16.70
3/6
1:24.21
1
6
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Johnson, Brian
1:00.00
5/6
1:02.02
1
6
KM
Ridgway, Eric
1:16.00
3/3
1:17.01
2
4
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Bloch, Jennifer
1:46.32
1/4
1:44.04
1
6
UC35
Wolfe, Ann
2:30.00
1/3
1:53.95
2
4
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAS
Cabrey, David
1:01.50
4/5
1:01.19
1
6
MCM
Tedrow, Allen
1:03.86
3/4
1:09.32
2
4
UC35
Wolfe, John
1:30.00
2/5
1:18.39
3
3
KM
Wharton, Rod
1:03.51
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Vallandigham, Jett
1:54.74
1/5
2:12.98
1
6
BSMT
Ensign, Jeanne
1:43.06
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
Livoni, Donn
1:12.50
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Henry, Lorna
1:33.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
Hastings, Patricia
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home