Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Schwendinger, Todd
35-39
58.00
7/5
57.24
1
11
NMMS
Beach, J.P.
18-24
1:03.00
7/8
59.52
1
11
UC03
Phung, Jordan
18-24
1:03.66
7/9
59.72
2
9
NMMS
Egnaczak, Luke
30-34
1:00.23
7/6
1:00.53
1
11
MMAC
Beltran, Juan
40-44
1:03.00
7/7
1:00.65
1
11
SDM
Windle, Zachary
25-29
1:03.00
7/3
1:00.92
1
11
WAMS
Jaegers, Al
55-59
1:01.80
7/4
1:01.18
1
11
SDM
Hill, Laurel
50-54
1:04.37
7/1
1:04.99
1
11
PSCM
McCue, Marika
55-59
1:26.00
4/5
1:06.72
1
11
FORD
Roth, Barry
60-64
1:08.00
6/5
1:07.95
1
11
SCA
Moorcroft, Kegn
30-34
1:09.22
6/6
1:08.19
1
11
ARIZ
Mozdzen, Michelle
30-34
1:05.44
7/10
1:09.19
2
9
FORD
Nelson, Christine
35-39
1:11.59
6/3
1:09.57
1
11
FORD
Hine, Clare
35-39
1:12.00
6/9
1:10.08
2
9
FAST
Yalung, Patrick
60-64
1:10.11
6/4
1:10.14
2
9
SBM
Springer, Douglas
70-74
1:12.00
6/8
1:11.41
1
11
FORD
Holt, Daniel
55-59
1:13.04
6/10
1:11.49
2
9
PRES
Thirtyacre, Jayla
18-24
1:11.13
6/7
1:11.71
1
11
PRES
Bunch, Brigid
55-59
1:15.13
5/6
1:11.92
2
9
SCS
Peters, Earl
65-69
1:15.98
5/4
1:12.91
1
11
UC48
Lesko, John
40-44
1:13.76
5/5
1:12.96
2
9
SDM
Maynard, Lisa
45-49
1:12.09
6/1
1:13.57
1
11
FORD
Lanning, Bob
55-59
1:12.00
6/2
1:13.66
3
8
SBM
Ton, Bill
70-74
1:21.27
5/9
1:20.00
2
9
SBM
Polak, Michael
55-59
1:30.00
4/2
1:20.25
4
7
SDM
Ostrander, Bob
60-64
1:16.00
5/7
1:21.93
3
8
MMAC
Whitmeyer, Sandra
55-59
1:32.00
3/6
1:23.27
3
8
SBM
Estrada, Toni
25-29
1:30.00
4/9
1:24.57
1
11
PRES
Thompson, Kim
55-59
1:25.00
5/1
1:24.58
4
7
PSCM
Kishi, Glen
60-64
1:30.00
4/1
1:24.84
4
7
SDM
Altman, Christie
65-69
1:28.00
4/6
1:25.61
1
11
SBM
Polak, Jeanie
55-59
1:29.21
4/4
1:26.74
5
6
SBM
Spiegel, James
70-74
1:45.00
3/10
1:27.20
3
8
SDM
Schmidt, Jonelle
65-69
1:25.00
5/10
1:28.72
2
9
SCS
McClean, Karen
60-64
1:30.00
4/8
1:29.23
1
11
SBM
Leet, John
70-74
1:29.65
4/7
1:30.67
4
7
PSCM
Creswell Liotta, Brenda
55-59
1:30.00
4/3
1:30.75
6
5
MMAC
Rexer, Marianne
55-59
1:30.54
4/10
1:31.12
7
4
PRES
Anderson, Jill
60-64
1:33.06
3/7
1:33.18
2
9
SBM
Larson, Beth
60-64
1:43.00
3/1
1:36.73
3
8
SBM
Collins, Molly
60-64
1:33.00
3/4
1:37.28
4
7
PRES
Borchers, Andrea
60-64
1:38.98
3/8
1:38.75
5
6
SCS
Ellison, Stacie
55-59
1:52.00
2/7
1:40.98
8
3
SCWM
Mann, Mary
70-74
1:45.97
2/5
1:42.25
1
11
SBM
Shea, Peggy
65-69
1:40.00
3/2
1:44.28
3
8
SBM
Goodman, Corinna
75-79
1:40.37
3/9
1:47.53
1
11
SCS
Nolan, William
80-84
1:49.86
2/6
1:47.76
1
11
SBM
Pierce, Ted
75-79
2:10.00
1/7
1:51.83
1
11
GECKO
Stillwell, Mickey
70-74
1:53.93
2/3
1:52.23
2
9
SBM
Truesdale, Debi
60-64
1:54.47
2/8
1:52.27
6
5
SBM
Moreno, Lyn
70-74
1:50.69
2/4
1:52.58
3
8
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
80-84
1:58.00
2/10
1:56.99
1
11
MMAC
Varty, Eulah
80-84
2:18.10
1/8
2:11.23
2
9
SBM
Weinberg, Wendy
70-74
2:20.00
1/2
2:14.39
4
7
PSCM
Hahm, Martin
75-79
3:22.00
1/9
2:15.41
2
9
SBM
Wang, Karen
55-59
1:56.52
2/9
2:26.71
9
2
NMMS
Burns, Madison
18-24
1:03.24
7/2
DQ
0
MMAC
Buchanan, Linda
60-64
1:18.26
5/2
NS
0
YWSF
Douglass, Donna
45-49
1:17.30
5/8
NS
0
SBM
Fritz, Jack
85-89
2:17.76
1/3
NS
0
YWSF
Johnson, Meaghan
30-34
1:30.83
3/5
NS
0
GECKO
Lepinski, Cokie
55-59
1:16.02
5/3
NS
0
SCA
Robinson, Lauren
65-69
1:34.45
3/3
NS
0
FORD
Surdoval, Nancy
65-69
2:00.00
1/6
NS
0
SBM
Takakoshi, Martha
65-69
2:10.00
1/4
NS
0
SBM
Tewksbury, Glenn
85-89
1:57.38
2/1
NS
0
SBM
Willer, Steven
60-64
1:55.00
2/2
NS
0
FORD
Winter, Larry
70-74
2:00.00
1/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home