Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 42: Varsity Boys 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Mills
Ko, Thomas
1:03.26
NS
2/4
1:02.39
1
20
Aragon
Johnson, Andrew
1:04.85
NS
2/6
1:03.77
2
17
Carlmont
Truel, Aidan
1:07.00
NS
2/5
1:03.93
3
16
Mills
Chan, Bryan
1:04.27
NS
2/3
1:05.01
4
15
Woodside
Anderson, Jake
1:08.23
NS
2/7
1:06.53
5
14
Mills
Huie, Ryan
1:08.64
NS
2/8
1:08.64
6
13
Carlmont
Camerino, Noah
1:08.00
NS
2/2
1:08.68
7
12
Menlo-Atherton
Goker, Can
1:13.72
NS
2/1
1:13.04
8
11
Burlingame
Inouye, Yota
1:13.70
NS
1/6
1:12.86
9
9
Mills
Handoko, William
1:16.20
NS
1/1
1:13.74
10
7
Aragon
Gu, Andre
1:16.85
NS
1/3
1:13.97
11
6
Aragon
Hong, Howard
1:16.68
NS
1/4
1:14.79
12
5
Carlmont
Yan, Brian
1:14.00
NS
1/5
1:14.96
13
4
Menlo-Atherton
Portugal, William
1:11.65
NS
1/7
1:15.69
14
3
Menlo-Atherton
Tjernlund, Marcus
1:14.18
NS
1/8
1:17.57
15
2
Aragon
Wang, Jason
1:17.19
NS
1/2
1:19.22
16
1
Woodside
Anderson, Jake
1:08.23
1/5
1:07.97
6
NS
14
Menlo-Atherton
Burfoot, Dylan
1:21.98
1/8
1:20.16
20
NS
0
Carlmont
Camerino, Noah
1:08.00
2/5
1:07.95
5
NS
12
Mills
Chan, Bryan
1:04.27
2/4
1:04.78
3
NS
15
Woodside
Deal, Tyler
1:14.54
1/2
1:22.49
23
NS
0
Woodside
Fabian, Park
1:16.58
1/7
1:25.12
24
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Goker, Can
1:13.72
1/6
1:10.43
7
NS
11
Aragon
Gu, Andre
1:16.85
2/1
1:13.62
11
NS
6
Mills
Handoko, William
1:16.20
2/7
1:15.10
15
NS
7
Aragon
Hong, Howard
1:16.68
3/1
1:15.35
17
NS
5
Mills
Huie, Ryan
1:08.64
3/3
1:10.50
8
NS
13
Burlingame
Inouye, Yota
1:13.70
2/6
1:13.89
12
NS
9
Aragon
Johnson, Andrew
1:04.85
1/4
1:05.68
4
NS
17
Mills
Ko, Thomas
1:03.26
3/4
1:01.32
1
NS
20
San Mateo
Li, Alec
1:14.94
3/7
1:15.66
18
NS
0
Carlmont
McCulloh, Greg
1:18.00
3/8
1:16.39
19
NS
0
Burlingame
Mehran, David
1:13.00
1/3
1:13.31
9
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Portugal, William
1:11.65
2/3
1:15.03
14
NS
3
Sequoia
Stanley, Liam
1:21.00
2/8
1:21.07
22
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Tjernlund, Marcus
1:14.18
2/2
1:15.23
16
NS
2
Carlmont
Truel, Aidan
1:07.00
3/5
1:03.98
2
NS
16
Woodside
Untrecht, Joseph
1:13.61
3/6
1:20.84
21
NS
0
Aragon
Wang, Jason
1:17.19
1/1
1:14.72
13
NS
1
Carlmont
Yan, Brian
1:14.00
3/2
1:13.58
10
NS
4
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home