Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Caltech Pentathlon SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Mar 3, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Event 5: 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Bernard, Damien
30-34
1:00.00
23/3
55.53
1
9
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
56.00
24/3
56.07
1
9
RYL
Bagri, Val
40-44
57.65
24/4
57.85
1
9
MVN
Sumner, David
45-49
59.00
24/1
58.51
1
9
ROSE
Shi, Eric
18-24
57.88
24/2
1:00.03
2
7
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
1:00.43
23/5
1:00.20
2
7
VCM
Lum, Bryant
55-59
1:00.11
23/4
1:00.41
1
9
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
1:01.00
23/6
1:01.06
3
6
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
55-59
59.73
24/6
1:01.81
2
7
LBG
Kremers, Brian
45-49
1:04.01
21/2
1:01.88
2
7
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
25-29
1:01.90
22/4
1:01.93
1
9
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
60-64
1:02.50
22/6
1:02.35
1
9
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
1:04.68
21/6
1:03.03
1
9
LBG
Burdick, Michael
40-44
1:02.45
22/5
1:03.29
4
5
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:01.68
22/3
1:03.89
3
6
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
1:04.15
21/5
1:04.08
3
6
SBM
Parish, Brittany
25-29
1:04.49
21/1
1:04.15
1
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:02.50
22/1
1:04.18
2
7
PSM
nalli, lyle
55-59
1:03.30
21/3
1:05.91
4
5
UCLA
Reisfield, Alexander
30-34
59.00
24/5
1:06.00
2
7
WH2O
Borman, Zachary
25-29
1:30.00
6/3
1:06.36
2
7
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
1:13.00
14/3
1:06.46
5
4
CTM
Wong, Alice
25-29
1:07.50
19/3
1:06.75
2
7
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:09.00
18/4
1:07.28
1
9
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
1:09.00
18/3
1:08.11
1
9
UC33
Baltz, John
40-44
1:07.00
20/5
1:08.29
6
3
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
1:07.75
19/4
1:08.39
2
7
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
30-34
1:08.41
19/2
1:08.40
1
9
SCA
Sidenberg, Phil
60-64
1:06.41
20/4
1:09.10
2
7
SWM
Golden, Philip
50-54
1:07.40
20/6
1:09.12
3
6
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
1:08.63
19/5
1:09.24
3
6
MVN
Borzone, Ray
60-64
1:10.99
16/4
1:09.31
3
6
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
1:10.00
17/6
1:09.37
1
9
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
30-34
1:15.00
13/3
1:09.78
3
6
TCC
McKinley, Frank
55-59
1:10.93
16/3
1:09.86
5
4
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
40-44
1:09.10
18/2
1:10.19
7
2
CTM
Butler, Eric
40-44
1:08.67
19/6
1:10.34
8
1
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
1:12.00
15/2
1:10.50
3
6
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
1:07.39
20/1
1:10.61
1
9
WH2O
Armenta Salas, Michelle
30-34
1:20.00
10/4
1:10.64
2
7
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
1:11.89
15/3
1:10.82
1
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:11.00
16/5
1:11.18
1
9
SCAQ
Shcheglov, Alexander
30-34
1:15.00
14/6
1:11.29
4
5
ROSE
Gomez Larez, Luis
40-44
1:09.63
18/6
1:11.80
9
0
CTM
Wang, Renee
18-24
1:09.42
18/1
1:11.83
1
9
ROSE
Bayles, Lonna
40-44
1:09.66
17/3
1:11.86
1
9
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
45-49
1:09.21
18/5
1:11.87
2
7
SOBA
Merrigan, Brian
55-59
1:09.97
17/2
1:11.88
6
3
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
1:08.63
19/1
1:12.08
4
5
SCA
Esparza, Deena
50-54
1:10.00
17/1
1:12.22
2
7
SWM
Keene, Lance
60-64
1:10.00
17/5
1:12.32
4
5
WH2O
Porciuncula, Igor
35-39
1:20.00
10/5
1:12.47
2
7
SWM
Nelson, Greg
55-59
1:12.30
15/1
1:12.76
7
2
LAPS
Sleeis, Joyce
40-44
1:20.00
10/1
1:12.99
2
7
MVN
monge, madeline
25-29
1:30.00
7/1
1:13.23
4
5
MVN
Bae, Alex
18-24
1:15.99
12/3
1:13.37
2
7
ROSE
Frost, Ray
55-59
1:15.00
14/5
1:13.58
8
1
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
1:15.00
13/4
1:13.61
3
6
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
1:11.71
16/6
1:13.87
2
7
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
1:15.33
13/6
1:14.04
3
6
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
1:12.27
15/5
1:14.22
3
6
LBG
Berryhill, Hayley
25-29
1:09.85
17/4
1:14.65
5
4
MVN
Burrola, Amy
25-29
1:30.00
6/5
1:14.67
6
3
UC33
Vaughan, Matt
60-64
1:15.00
14/1
1:15.39
5
4
ROSE
Soderstrom, Tom
60-64
1:13.20
14/4
1:15.44
6
3
SWM
Kenney, Michael
45-49
1:15.14
13/1
1:16.11
4
5
UC33
Thiessen, Doug
55-59
1:20.00
10/2
1:16.45
9
0
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
1:12.56
15/6
1:16.64
7
2
CTMA
Pepito, Alphonso
60-64
1:21.00
9/4
1:16.67
8
1
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
30-34
1:17.15
12/5
1:16.96
3
6
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
45-49
1:15.14
13/5
1:17.49
3
6
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:18.99
11/5
1:18.13
1
9
TCC
Keep, Ryan
45-49
1:24.00
8/4
1:18.38
5
4
ROSE
Snaer, Kevin
50-54
1:18.60
11/2
1:18.50
4
5
MVN
Sandstedt, Christian
45-49
1:18.45
11/4
1:18.76
6
3
ROSE
Irvine, Mark
55-59
1:17.00
12/2
1:18.85
10
0
UC33
Seymour, Richard
50-54
1:21.91
9/5
1:19.55
5
4
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
1:17.40
12/1
1:19.58
11
0
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:22.50
8/3
1:19.72
4
5
WH2O
Wilcox, Dylan
40-44
1:30.00
6/2
1:20.16
10
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
1:18.00
11/3
1:20.26
6
3
WH2O
Wong, Irene
30-34
1:30.00
7/6
1:20.39
4
5
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
1:19.98
10/3
1:22.49
7
2
CTM
So, Charissa
40-44
1:20.95
9/3
1:22.61
4
5
WH2O
Sharaf, Joe
30-34
1:30.00
6/4
1:22.90
5
4
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:17.96
12/6
1:22.96
2
7
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
40-44
1:22.44
9/6
1:23.03
11
0
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
65-69
1:21.63
9/2
1:23.23
1
9
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
1:19.92
11/6
1:23.65
9
0
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
1:19.25
11/1
1:23.80
1
9
ROSE
Snell, Carol
50-54
1:24.92
8/5
1:23.83
3
6
ROSE
Wicke, Bob
55-59
1:22.36
9/1
1:24.10
12
0
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
1:24.47
8/2
1:26.20
4
5
TCC
Heydorff, Josh
45-49
1:25.25
8/6
1:26.73
7
2
CTMA
Sedlmayer, Rachel
40-44
1:28.28
7/2
1:27.53
5
4
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
55-59
1:40.05
4/2
1:28.49
3
6
ROSE
ODonnell, Meghan
35-39
1:45.13
3/4
1:31.57
3
6
ROSE
Stacey, John
70-74
1:27.74
7/4
1:32.40
1
9
UC33
Allen, Lauren
50-54
1:30.00
7/5
1:32.91
4
5
SDSM
Carey, George
75-79
1:27.11
7/3
1:33.57
2
7
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
60-64
1:35.93
5/4
1:33.87
2
7
ROSE
Rainey, James
55-59
1:45.00
3/3
1:34.58
13
0
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
65-69
1:34.50
6/6
1:36.49
2
7
SOBA
Halford, Jennifer
40-44
1:41.34
4/5
1:37.75
6
3
MVN
Malley, Julie
50-54
1:48.00
3/2
1:38.16
5
4
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
1:50.00
3/5
1:38.81
8
1
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
1:36.00
5/2
1:39.55
14
0
ROSE
Smith, Ryland
70-74
1:32.00
6/1
1:40.52
2
7
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
1:37.00
5/5
1:43.36
1
9
SNM
Todd, Diana
75-79
1:50.01
3/1
1:45.11
1
9
ROSE
Graves, Tanisha
45-49
1:44.95
4/6
1:45.18
5
4
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
1:37.00
5/1
1:46.05
3
6
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
60-64
1:42.89
4/1
1:47.04
3
6
UC33
Thiessen, Rosalie
25-29
1:40.00
4/4
1:47.76
7
2
UC33
Ding, Xiaozhe
25-29
1:56.42
2/3
1:49.72
3
6
ROSE
McMahon, Jane
65-69
2:15.15
1/2
1:51.90
3
6
ROSE
Manrique, Janet
40-44
2:10.00
1/3
1:55.09
7
2
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
1:38.50
4/3
1:55.26
1
9
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
2:05.00
2/1
1:57.83
2
7
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
60-64
1:55.78
3/6
1:59.11
4
5
WH2O
Salibian, Mossi
50-54
1:58.00
2/4
2:08.53
8
1
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
55-59
2:15.00
1/4
2:09.00
4
5
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
75-79
2:09.84
2/6
2:12.54
2
7
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
80-84
2:05.00
2/5
2:12.95
2
7
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
3:54.11
1/6
3:29.59
1
9
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
2:46.86
1/5
3:34.48
1
9
UC33
Chyun, Grace
40-44
1:37.67
5/6
DQ
0
SCAQ
HICKEY, BRENDAN
45-49
1:16.34
12/4
DQ
0
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
1:02.26
22/2
DQ
0
ROSE
Tomikawa, Brian
65-69
2:00.00
2/2
DQ
0
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
30-34
1:12.00
15/4
DQ
0
ROSE
Ward, Chris
35-39
1:00.37
23/2
DQ
0
ROSE
Ableson, Brad
40-44
1:15.07
13/2
NS
0
MVN
Barker, Douglas
55-59
1:05.00
20/3
NS
0
TCC
Belvedere, Kimberly
40-44
1:35.57
5/3
NS
0
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
1:06.59
20/2
NS
0
VCM
Derr, John
65-69
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:00.74
23/1
NS
0
SWHM
Goldfine, Phillip
45-49
35.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
40-44
1:19.39
NS
NS
0
MOVY
LUND, PETE
55-59
1:11.00
16/2
NS
0
SBM
Power, Michael
50-54
1:03.45
21/4
NS
0
YST
Ramos, John
60-64
1:14.90
14/2
NS
0
OSID
Robnett, Jay
55-59
1:11.12
NS
NS
0
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
35-39
1:05.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Sharma, Jasmine
45-49
1:44.45
NS
NS
0
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
65-69
1:38.75
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
25-29
1:20.32
10/6
NS
0
ROSE
Turner, Michael
50-54
1:25.00
8/1
NS
0
ROSE
Underhill, Jason
35-39
1:40.00
NS
NS
0
VCM
Warmuth, Stacey
60-64
1:11.55
16/1
NS
0
MVN
Williams, Pamela
60-64
3:00.00
1/1
NS
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:19.33
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home