Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet ( Sun, Mar 24, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Men 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCSF
Valentine, Matthew
18-24
2:09.00
1/6
2:01.73
1
20
TOC
Leopold, Jonathan
25-29
1:50.42
1/4
2:01.87
1
20
MMA
Peterson, David
30-34
2:05.34
1/5
2:06.38
1
20
TEME
Ignatov, Alex
35-39
2:08.00
1/3
2:08.35
1
20
STAN
Frederick, Aaron
25-29
2:10.09
1/2
2:09.05
2
17
TSUN
Zhang, Chi
30-34
2:11.37
1/1
2:09.20
2
17
TSUN
Singh, Jason
30-34
2:10.82
1/7
2:09.31
3
16
UC38
Hogg, Jess
30-34
2:18.00
2/3
2:16.02
4
15
TSUN
Winfield, Matthew
35-39
2:19.00
2/6
2:16.75
2
17
ALB
Rossbach, Alexander
25-29
2:14.39
2/4
2:17.82
3
16
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
55-59
2:20.00
2/7
2:18.79
1
20
MAM
Finney, Peter
50-54
2:17.53
2/5
2:19.03
1
20
DAM
Iwamoto, Satori
30-34
2:13.11
1/8
2:19.26
5
14
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55-59
2:25.74
3/3
2:20.18
2
17
SRVM
Kelly, Tom
55-59
2:19.00
2/2
2:22.45
3
16
SRM
Morales, John
60-64
2:21.00
2/1
2:22.89
1
20
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
2:28.61
4/5
2:24.08
2
17
MVM
Pereira, Ed
30-34
2:26.50
3/2
2:24.66
6
13
OAK
Shestakov, Alek
70-74
2:25.00
2/8
2:27.51
1
20
MAM
Law, David
30-34
2:32.57
4/7
2:27.52
7
12
DAM
Bolz, Brian
40-44
2:27.49
3/8
2:27.86
1
20
RPM
Taylor, Ron
55-59
2:25.44
3/5
2:28.55
4
15
MVM
Thomas, Michael
25-29
2:25.40
3/4
2:28.59
4
15
TEME
Croushore, David
30-34
2:30.00
4/3
2:29.09
8
11
OCCM
Tierney, DJ
50-54
2:26.82
3/7
2:29.09
2
17
USF
Ganiyev, Doston
30-34
2:27.27
3/1
2:29.20
9
9
MVM
Phan, Jason
30-34
2:30.00
4/6
2:31.66
10
7
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
2:35.99
4/8
2:32.78
5
14
OCCM
Haufler, Steven
65-69
2:36.88
5/4
2:33.09
1
20
MVM
Green, Zachary
25-29
2:34.00
4/1
2:33.50
5
14
WCM
Bridges, Daniel
65-69
2:26.00
3/6
2:33.57
2
17
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
35-39
2:31.35
4/2
2:34.86
3
16
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
55-59
2:40.00
5/3
2:35.00
6
13
UC38
Torres, Jose
18-24
2:28.00
4/4
2:36.71
2
17
UC38
Adams, Brian
55-59
2:40.00
5/5
2:36.90
7
12
MAM
Keady, John
55-59
2:50.00
5/8
2:38.19
8
11
MELO
Stietzel, Kent
45-49
2:46.46
5/7
2:38.56
1
20
UC38
Samson, Bjorn
40-44
2:45.00
5/2
2:39.31
2
17
MEMO
Coombs, Craig
55-59
2:40.40
5/6
2:44.11
9
9
TEME
Kellenback, Michael
40-44
3:00.00
6/1
2:45.66
3
16
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
2:55.30
6/2
2:47.50
3
16
GOOG
Ulrich, Stephen
40-44
3:45.00
7/5
2:48.85
4
15
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
70-74
2:54.49
6/5
2:51.24
2
17
SRVM
Waters, Steve
60-64
2:55.00
6/6
2:52.72
3
16
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
2:46.90
5/1
2:54.44
4
15
MELO
Gildea, David
75-79
2:55.00
6/3
2:56.64
1
20
WCM
Carter, Paul
50-54
3:00.00
6/7
2:57.32
3
16
MEMO
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
2:53.99
6/4
2:58.41
5
14
MEMO
Gibbons, Kevin
30-34
3:09.62
7/4
3:04.03
11
6
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
3:03.00
6/8
3:06.87
10
7
TSUN
Diers, Phil
60-64
4:41.37
7/3
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home