Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships ( Thu, May 2, 2019 - Sat, May 4, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Men 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
Pl
Pts
GOLD
Agusto, Manuel
NT
0/0
NS
0
0
MSAC
Anaya, Zachary
1:47.14
0/0
NS
0
0
SJDE
Apley, Logan
1:56.35
0/0
NS
0
0
AMER
Burgess, Michael
1:55.55
0/0
NS
0
0
CYPR
Cabrera, Andrew
1:48.72
0/0
NS
0
0
VENT
Campbell, Trevor
1:58.78
0/0
NS
0
0
RCC
Carroll, Trevor
1:50.99
0/0
NS
0
0
SADD
Carter, Andrew
1:52.28
0/0
NS
0
0
SJDE
Castro, Dalton
1:52.41
0/0
NS
0
0
VENT
Coronado, Dru
2:15.15
0/0
NS
0
0
LPC
Doss, Andrew
1:49.58
0/0
NS
0
0
CHAF
El-Gaouny, Jade
1:51.14
0/0
NS
0
0
MESA
Fischer, Jack
1:50.01
0/0
NS
0
0
RCC
Gomez, Justin
1:47.13
0/0
NS
0
0
CUES
Green, Brandon
1:50.23
0/0
NS
0
0
ELCA
Griffith, Nate
1:46.00
0/0
NS
0
0
LBCC
Harvey, Josh
1:49.22
0/0
NS
0
0
SMON
Holt, Matt
1:44.06
0/0
NS
0
0
MODE
Jacobi, Thys
1:52.55
0/0
NS
0
0
SMON
Kabilka, Oliver
NT
0/0
NS
0
0
GOLD
Keysaw, Zack
1:45.24
0/0
NS
0
0
SJDE
Maroney, Connor
2:02.95
0/0
NS
0
0
MERC
Marquez, Elias
1:47.60
0/0
NS
0
0
VENT
Massey, Hunter
1:48.52
0/0
NS
0
0
AMER
McLaughlin, Devin
1:47.35
0/0
NS
0
0
BAKE
Pearce, Bronson
1:49.08
0/0
NS
0
0
VENT
Peters, Jake
1:49.91
0/0
NS
0
0
SADD
Prendeville, Luke
1:51.64
0/0
NS
0
0
SIER
Swift, Nathan
1:46.35
0/0
NS
0
0
OHLO
Tello, Jecson
1:48.28
0/0
NS
0
0
RCC
Troutman, Brochton
1:50.22
0/0
NS
0
0
GOLD
Wilson, Christian
1:49.82
0/0
NS
0
0
SMON
Wong, Brett
1:47.08
0/0
NS
0
0
PALO
Altman, Jarad
1:47.59
2/8
1:46.92
22
0
CUES
Browning, Gabe
1:42.50
2/5
1:44.56
9
5
MARI
Cruse, Nick
1:46.20
2/1
1:46.89
21
0
MSAC
Cueva, Edgar
1:44.94
4/7
1:45.90
16
0
MESA
Dickerson, John
1:41.22
2/4
1:45.69
15
9
SADD
Dimino, Andrew
1:41.63
4/5
1:42.42
3
15
MSAC
Edwards, Vinny
1:45.03
3/7
1:45.90
16
6
RCC
Fathoni, Erick
1:38.51
4/4
1:41.26
2
17
SRJC
Flood, Cameron
1:47.78
1/3
1:50.08
26
0
DIAB
Fournier, Troy
1:44.26
4/2
1:45.18
13
7
SIER
Grantham, Andrew
1:45.51
4/1
1:46.15
19
0
GROS
Hail, Garrett
1:43.75
4/6
1:44.92
11
3
OCC
Hong, Jace
1:46.38
4/8
1:45.92
18
0
SIER
Ilin, Daniel
1:40.89
3/4
1:39.95
1
20
SJDE
Murguia, Julio
1:43.61
2/3
1:43.77
8
13
DIAB
Nashan, Kai
1:45.71
3/1
1:43.65
7
11
GROS
Nevins, MacK
1:42.08
3/5
1:43.36
6
12
MERC
Norton, Connor
1:44.08
2/6
1:44.93
12
4
LPC
Perez Del Rio, Esteban
1:43.55
3/3
1:43.16
5
14
PALO
Peterson, George
1:46.44
3/8
1:49.18
25
0
CLOC
Ramos, Dante
1:47.64
1/4
1:48.31
23
0
DIAB
Remmert, Sean
1:43.10
4/3
1:43.04
4
16
GOLD
Spaan, Travis
1:45.51
2/7
1:46.62
20
0
MSAC
Urias, Victor
1:47.74
1/5
1:48.75
24
0
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
1:44.86
3/2
1:44.86
10
1
DIAB
Williams, Michael
1:44.89
2/2
1:45.43
14
2
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home