Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 10: Men 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SIER
Woo, Gary
1:51.14
5/1
1:46.78
1
20
CSM
Maffei, Joey
1:48.00
5/7
1:47.15
2
17
LPC
Perez Del Rio, Esteban
1:48.48
5/3
1:47.61
3
16
SJDE
Murguia, Julio
1:47.97
5/4
1:48.11
4
15
OHLO
Tello, Jecson
1:50.98
5/9
1:48.28
5
14
DEAN
Breedlove, Elijah
1:53.17
4/6
1:48.56
6
13
MAR
Cruse, Nick
1:46.00
5/5
1:49.32
7
12
WV
Hernandez, Jafet
1:53.52
4/4
1:49.33
8
11
SRJC
Schiano Dicola, Julian
1:47.40
5/6
1:49.83
9
9
SIER
Matsuura, Miumi
1:50.53
5/2
1:51.63
10
7
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
1:52.08
4/5
1:52.87
11
6
AMER
McLaughlin, Devin
1:57.49
4/2
1:54.24
12
5
LPC
Juarez, Thomas
1:56.08
4/8
1:55.50
13
4
SIER
Billmire, Nicholas
2:01.96
3/3
1:55.77
14
3
SIER
Lee, Tanner
1:55.00
4/3
1:56.73
15
2
WV
Woodhouse, Dylan
NT
1/9
1:57.81
16
1
AMER
Burgess, Michael
2:01.03
3/5
1:59.97
17
0
SJDE
Niemeyer, Carson
2:05.99
3/1
2:00.21
18
0
SRJC
Neufeld, Owen
1:57.91
4/9
2:00.37
19
0
SRJC
Siragusa, Santino
1:54.82
4/7
2:00.82
20
0
SIER
Pyburn, Dylan
2:01.89
3/7
2:01.35
21
0
AMER
Chigbrow, Jacob
2:14.50
2/8
2:01.96
22
0
MODE
Clark, Jared
2:06.15
2/5
2:03.12
23
0
LPC
Meyn, Brian
2:02.02
3/8
2:03.25
24
0
LPC
Severs, Luke
2:04.53
3/9
2:05.04
25
0
SIER
Bisquera, Devon
2:08.99
2/4
2:05.56
26
0
SRJC
Valentino, Anthony
2:01.62
3/4
2:07.42
27
0
DEAN
Nguyen, Dimitri
2:08.00
2/6
2:11.62
28
0
MODE
Willis, Daniel
2:14.57
2/2
2:12.20
29
0
DEAN
Hernandez, Justin
2:12.11
2/7
2:12.78
30
0
AMER
Thiel, Josh
2:15.52
2/9
2:14.47
31
0
CSM
Chan, Jeffrey
2:17.00
2/1
2:16.08
32
0
OHLO
Pereira, Xander
2:20.61
1/5
2:19.88
33
0
SIER
Gardetto, Sawyer
2:30.00
1/3
2:21.86
34
0
LPC
Samonek, Derick
2:27.65
1/7
2:21.87
35
0
OHLO
Kennedy, Edward
2:24.75
1/6
2:22.74
36
0
DEAN
Ta, Nathan
2:12.18
2/3
2:29.28
37
0
DEAN
Nogoy, Paolo
2:25.22
1/4
2:31.62
38
0
OHLO
Jones, Jeffrey
NT
1/1
2:33.09
39
0
SOLA
Lauder, Dale
2:58.00
1/8
2:36.89
40
0
SOLA
Baird, Robert
3:01.00
1/2
2:39.14
41
0
SIER
Dutra, Joseph
1:50.00
5/8
NS
0
LPC
Grande, Joseph
2:17.17
NS
NS
0
AMER
Hansen, Maxx
1:58.45
NS
NS
0
MODE
Jacobi, Thys
2:01.43
3/6
NS
0
AMER
McCutcheon, Gage
2:02.35
3/2
NS
0
SIER
Van Farowe, Carson
1:55.74
NS
NS
0
SIER
Alvarez, Daniel
2:12.22
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home