Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Splash & Dash Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 23, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Men 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Hurko, Matt
25-29
23.85
1/3
25.33
1
20
TOC
Murray, Matthew
25-29
25.00
1/4
25.94
2
17
OAM
Dennis, Andrew
40-44
26.30
1/5
26.32
1
20
UC38
Volcansek, Ales
35-39
26.42
1/1
27.07
1
20
TSUN
Singh, Jason
30-34
27.90
1/6
27.52
1
20
ALB
Cobleigh, Hunter
25-29
25.34
1/2
27.91
3
16
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
55-59
28.15
2/3
28.15
1
20
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
30.57
3/5
28.30
1
20
TEME
Ignatov, Alex
35-39
28.50
2/2
28.31
2
17
CSTS
Svoboda, Pavel
18-24
32.00
5/4
29.30
1
20
MVM
Stinson, Ian
30-34
NT
15/2
30.07
2
17
RPM
Schonder, John
35-39
28.48
2/4
30.43
3
16
EBAT
Kokubo, Kei
30-34
31.00
4/3
30.48
3
16
TSUN
Winfield, Matthew
35-39
31.00
4/4
30.52
4
15
CSTS
Witt, Tucker
25-29
30.00
2/6
30.59
4
15
MVM
Pereira, Ed
30-34
29.95
2/1
30.60
4
15
RPM
Taylor, Ron
55-59
29.56
2/5
30.76
2
17
ASCP
Wood, Brent
45-49
34.20
7/2
30.80
1
20
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
30.11
3/2
30.88
1
20
ALB
Rossbach, Alexander
25-29
31.00
3/1
31.09
5
14
DAM
McKee, Clayton
40-44
NT
15/4
31.37
2
17
TSUN
Bardales, Christopher
25-29
31.00
3/6
31.64
6
13
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
60-64
32.00
4/1
31.81
2
17
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
33.20
6/4
32.18
1
20
MVM
Green, Zachary
25-29
33.00
6/3
32.30
7
12
DAM
Bolz, Brian
40-44
33.64
6/1
32.34
3
16
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
55-59
31.99
4/5
32.47
3
16
UC38
Barta, Paul
25-29
31.13
4/2
32.63
8
11
MAM
Finney, Peter
50-54
30.01
3/4
32.80
2
17
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
33.97
6/6
32.82
4
15
TSUN
Denton, Joe
45-49
33.21
6/2
32.90
2
17
ALB
O'Rourke, Dara
50-54
32.00
5/3
32.93
3
16
SCSC
Wans, David
35-39
32.64
5/5
33.13
5
14
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
30.00
3/3
33.16
6
13
MAM
Law, David
30-34
33.60
6/5
33.21
5
14
UC38
Wright, Eric
45-49
33.00
5/6
33.24
3
16
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
32.00
4/6
33.29
4
15
UC38
Harrington, Matt
45-49
36.00
8/1
33.39
5
14
OCCM
Haufler, Steven
65-69
34.94
7/1
33.59
1
20
TSUN
Ortiz, Enrique
25-29
38.00
10/2
33.64
9
9
TVM
Ryerson, Douglas
65-69
36.80
9/2
33.72
2
17
OAK
Lindsay, William
60-64
38.00
10/1
33.98
3
16
WCM
Williams, Michael
65-69
34.00
7/4
34.00
3
16
TAM
Foote, John
65-69
34.90
7/5
34.23
4
15
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
70-74
32.97
5/1
34.24
1
20
WCM
King, Ian
55-59
32.14
5/2
34.35
5
14
RPM
Kneubuhler, Yann
45-49
36.00
9/3
35.17
6
13
TAM
Bernard, Alan
65-69
35.99
8/5
35.20
5
14
RPM
Solberg, Sean
40-44
35.04
8/2
35.38
4
15
TULS
Drysdale, Colin
40-44
35.00
8/3
35.55
5
14
RPM
Holmes, Michael
30-34
50.00
14/3
35.90
6
13
ASCP
Virkus, Todd
45-49
36.00
8/6
36.37
7
12
SRM
Stanley, Mark
65-69
42.00
12/6
36.50
6
13
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
60-64
36.50
9/4
36.58
4
15
UC38
Marcic, Dean
30-34
45.00
13/5
36.64
7
12
TSUN
Gilliland, John
55-59
37.42
10/3
36.86
6
13
UC38
Adams, Brian
55-59
34.00
7/3
36.88
7
12
RHMS
Maritzen, Michael
60-64
36.95
9/5
37.13
5
14
TAM
Sennhenn, Alexander
30-34
40.00
11/2
37.38
8
11
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
35-39
40.79
12/3
37.40
7
12
CSTS
Pence, Brad
65-69
40.00
11/5
37.63
7
12
TEME
Kellenback, Michael
40-44
37.37
9/6
37.71
6
13
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
40.22
11/1
37.72
8
11
ALB
Couzens, Azul
35-39
1:00.00
14/1
38.32
8
11
DAM
Woodruff, David
60-64
38.00
10/5
38.66
6
13
TCAM
Johanson, Jeff
60-64
38.17
10/6
38.69
7
12
WINE
Crowley, Terrance
45-49
43.00
13/4
38.70
8
11
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
41.00
12/5
38.86
8
11
UC38
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
37.37
9/1
39.62
8
11
ALB
Large, Robbie
25-29
40.98
12/4
40.25
10
7
TEME
Mandrioli, Luca
30-34
45.00
13/1
40.45
9
9
CMAM
Kennedy, James
65-69
42.75
13/3
40.56
9
9
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
41.00
12/1
40.81
9
9
YAM
Trutane, Steve
50-54
41.00
12/2
40.86
4
15
MELO
Gildea, David
75-79
39.00
11/3
40.89
2
17
ALB
Kolb, Vladyslav
35-39
35.00
7/6
40.96
9
9
TEME
Dalton, Michael
60-64
38.00
10/4
41.34
10
7
RPM
Nourbakhsh, Mehdi
35-39
44.81
13/2
42.83
10
7
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
40.75
11/6
43.26
11
6
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
45-49
45.27
13/6
43.64
9
9
CSTS
Reed, Doug
50-54
40.00
11/4
44.06
5
14
ALB
Terusaki, Steven
65-69
55.00
14/5
49.94
10
7
USF
Fleming, Jack
80-84
53.35
14/4
55.61
1
20
RPM
Meagher, Michael
70-74
1:20.00
15/3
1:02.63
2
17
ALB
Wang, Hai
35-39
1:03.62
14/6
1:15.11
11
6
RPM
Lipton, Robert
60-64
35.00
8/4
DQ
0
LNRS
Rosenberg, Jon
70-74
55.00
14/2
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home